» Results on Monday 1st April 2013

April 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Monday 1st April 2013
    English Premier League Table »
    Fulham3-2Queens Park Rangers
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley2-0Leicester City
    Birmingham City2-3Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Blackpool1-0Crystal Palace
    Bristol City1-1Sheffield Wednesday
    Burnley1-1Nottingham Forest
    Cardiff City3-0Blackburn Rovers
    Leeds United1-2Derby County
    Millwall0-0Ipswich Town
    English League One Table »
    Bournemouth1-0Scunthorpe United
    Crewe Alexandra1-0Preston North End
    Doncaster Rovers1-0Swindon Town
    Leyton Orient2-0Bury
    Milton Keynes Dons2-0Brentford
    Notts County1-2Yeovil Town
    Oldham Athletic1-1Colchester United
    Portsmouth1-0Tranmere Rovers
    Sheffield United0-0Carlisle United
    Shrewsbury Town3-0Crawley Town
    Stevenage1-0Hartlepool United
    Walsall4-0Coventry City
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley3-3Burton Albion
    AFC Wimbledon0-1Barnet
    Aldershot Town3-2Oxford United
    Cheltenham Town1-0Northampton Town
    Chesterfield2-2Port Vale
    Dagenham and Redb'ge2-4Bristol Rovers
    Exeter City1-2Rochdale
    Gillingham1-0Rotherham United
    Morecambe0-1Wycombe Wanderers
    Southend United1-1Fleetwood Town
    Torquay United1-3Bradford City
    York City2-0Plymouth Argyle
    English FA Cup Sixth Round Replay
    Chelsea1-0Manchester United
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Barrow1-1Hyde FC
    Braintree Town3-1Ebbsfleet United
    Dartford4-1Woking
    Forest Green Rovers0-0AFC Telford United
    Hereford United5-2Tamworth
    Lincoln City0-0Cambridge United
    Luton Town1-2Kidderminster Harr
    Mansfield Town4-0Gateshead
    Nuneaton Town1-2Newport County AFC
    Southport0-2Alfreton Town
    Stockport County1-2Grimsby Town
    Wrexham0-0Macclesfield Town
    English Conference North Table »
    Boston United1-1Bishop's Stortford
    Brackley Town2-4Corby Town
    Chester2-0Altrincham
    FC Halifax Town0-1Bradford Park Avenue
    Guiseley2-0Workington
    Harrogate Town0-0Gainsborough Trinity
    Histon2-1Hinckley United
    Solihull Moors2-3Gloucester City
    Stalybridge Celtic3-3Colwyn Bay
    Vauxhall Motors4-0Droylsden
    Worcester City3-2Oxford City
    English Conference South Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-0Bromley
    Bath City0-0Salisbury City
    Chelmsford City0-3Dover Athletic
    Eastbourne Borough0-3Welling United
    Eastleigh3-1Dorchester Town
    Farnborough2-1Maidenhead United
    Hayes and Yeading U1-4Havant and W
    Sutton United2-1Boreham Wood
    Tonbridge Angels1-1Billericay Town
    Truro City2-2Basingstoke Town
    English Northern Premier Table »
    AFC Fylde2-0Marine
    Blyth Spartans0-1North Ferriby United
    Buxton1-0Matlock Town
    Chorley5-0Kendal Town
    Eastwood Town2-2Grantham Town
    FC United4-0Stocksbridge PS
    Frickley Athletic0-2Whitby Town
    Nantwich Town2-1Witton Albion
    Rushall Olympic2-2Hednesford Town
    Stafford Rangers0-0Ashton United
    Worksop Town1-4Ilkeston
    English Southern Premier Table »
    AFC Totton3-2Gosport Borough
    Arlesey Town1-2Cambridge City
    Barwell2-0Bedworth United
    Bashley1-0Weymouth
    Bideford0-0Frome Town
    Chippenham Town2-3Chesham United
    Kettering Town3-1Hitchin Town
    Leamington4-1Banbury United
    Redditch United0-4Stourbridge
    St Albans City0-1Hemel Hempstead Town
    St Neots Town1-3Bedford Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Bognor Regis Town3-1Lewes
    Canvey Island0-2Concord Rangers
    Carshalton Athletic3-0Hampton and Richmond
    Cray Wanderers0-4Margate
    Enfield Town1-0Leiston
    Hastings United0-2Whitehawk
    Hendon0-2Wingate and Finchley
    Lowestoft Town1-0Bury Town
    Thurrock0-2East Thurrock United
    Wealdstone2-0Harrow Borough
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    St Johnstone1-1Dundee United
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Athletic Bilbao1-0Granada
    Real Betis0-0Getafe
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Nacional Madeira2-1Vitoria Guimaraes
    Sporting Braga2-3Sporting Lisbon
    Greek Super League Table »
    Panionios2-1Asteras Tripolis
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Karabukspor3-1Kayserispor
    Mersin Idmanyurdu1-2Besiktas
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Lausanne-Sports0-0Young Boys
    Lucerne0-4Basel
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Brondby3-2AGF Aarhus
    Esbjerg1-0AaB Aalborg
    Nordsjaelland3-1Midtjylland
    Silkeborg1-0FC Copenhagen
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Rosenborg4-0SK Brann
    Sandnes Ulf0-1Aalesund
    Sarpsborg2-1Viking Stavanger
    Tromso2-1Odd Grenland
    Valerenga1-0Sogndal
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Brommapojkarna2-2Osters
    Elfsborg2-2AIK Stockholm
    Gefle1-0Atvidabergs
    Malmo1-1Halmstads
    Mjallby1-2Norrkoping
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Afan Lido2-1Newtown
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Derry City2-0Bray Wanderers
    Drogheda United1-1Cork City
    Shelbourne0-1Bohemians
    UCD0-3Sligo Rovers
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Anderlecht1-2Genk
    Club Brugge0-2Standard Liege