» Results on Saturday 13th April 2013

April 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 13th April 2013
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal3-1Norwich City
    Aston Villa1-1Fulham
    Everton2-0Queens Park Rangers
    Reading0-0Liverpool
    Southampton1-1West Ham United
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley0-6Charlton Athletic
    Blackburn Rovers2-0Derby County
    Blackpool1-0Burnley
    Bristol City1-2Bolton Wanderers
    Cardiff City3-0Nottingham Forest
    Ipswich Town1-2Hull City
    Leeds United2-1Sheffield Wednesday
    Middlesbrough0-2Brighton and Hove A
    Peterborough United3-2Watford
    Wolverhampton Wndrs1-3Huddersfield Town
    English League One Table »
    Brentford3-2Portsmouth
    Bury0-1Oldham Athletic
    Carlisle United1-1Preston North End
    Crawley Town2-0Coventry City
    Crewe Alexandra1-2Doncaster Rovers
    Leyton Orient2-0Milton Keynes Dons
    Notts County3-1Colchester United
    Scunthorpe United1-1Walsall
    Sheffield United2-0Swindon Town
    Shrewsbury Town0-3Bournemouth
    Stevenage0-2Yeovil Town
    Tranmere Rovers0-1Hartlepool United
    English League Two Table »
    AFC Wimbledon2-2Exeter City
    Burton Albion1-0Plymouth Argyle
    Cheltenham Town1-0Gillingham
    Chesterfield2-2Bradford City
    Dagenham and Redb'ge0-1Oxford United
    Northampton Town0-2York City
    Rochdale2-2Port Vale
    Rotherham United2-1Fleetwood Town
    Southend United0-0Bristol Rovers
    Wycombe Wanderers2-1Aldershot Town
    English FA Cup Semi-Final
    Millwall0-2Wigan Athletic(n)
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Braintree Town2-1Mansfield Town
    Cambridge United2-1Barrow
    Ebbsfleet United1-3AFC Telford United
    Forest Green Rovers0-1Southport
    Hereford United1-1Gateshead
    Lincoln City2-1Tamworth
    Newport County AFC2-0Alfreton Town
    Nuneaton Town3-1Hyde FC
    Stockport County0-1Dartford
    Woking5-4Macclesfield Town
    Wrexham1-2Kidderminster Harr
    English Conference North Table »
    Altrincham2-1Bishop's Stortford
    Boston United1-2FC Halifax Town
    Bradford Park Avenue5-0Droylsden
    Colwyn Bay1-0Gainsborough Trinity
    Corby Town1-3Workington
    Guiseley2-1Chester
    Oxford City0-0Harrogate Town
    Solihull Moors0-1Brackley Town
    Stalybridge Celtic4-0Gloucester City
    Vauxhall Motors2-0Histon
    Worcester City3-1Hinckley United
    English Conference South Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-2Truro City
    Basingstoke Town2-3Boreham Wood
    Bath City1-1Eastleigh
    Billericay Town1-2Salisbury City
    Bromley0-4Hayes and Yeading U
    Eastbourne Borough1-2Chelmsford City
    Farnborough1-3Sutton United
    Tonbridge Angels1-0Staines Town
    Welling United4-1Weston-super-Mare
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United2-3Stocksbridge PS
    Eastwood Town2-2FC United
    Grantham Town1-3Witton Albion
    Hednesford Town4-0Whitby Town
    Kendal Town3-2Ilkeston
    Matlock Town1-0Marine
    North Ferriby United0-0Nantwich Town
    Rushall Olympic2-0AFC Fylde
    Stafford Rangers2-4Blyth Spartans
    Worksop Town1-0Chorley
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Arlesey Town5-0AFC Totton
    Barwell2-3St Neots Town
    Bedford Town0-1Frome Town
    Bedworth United0-1Kettering Town
    Cambridge City1-0Bideford
    Chesham United1-1Hitchin Town
    Chippenham Town4-3St Albans City
    Gosport Borough1-3Stourbridge
    Hemel Hempstead Town1-2Banbury United
    Leamington1-1Weymouth
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Concord Rangers1-2Harrow Borough
    Enfield Town0-2Canvey Island
    Hampton and Richmond0-3East Thurrock United
    Hastings United1-2Hendon
    Lewes0-1Leiston
    Lowestoft Town2-3Carshalton Athletic
    Margate1-2Metropolitan Police
    Thurrock1-2Bognor Regis Town
    Wealdstone2-0Cray Wanderers
    Whitehawk2-2Bury Town
    Wingate and Finchley3-0Kingstonian
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Airdrieonians1-2Partick Thistle
    Livingston0-3Hamilton Academical
    Morton0-1Dunfermline Athletic
    Raith Rovers0-1Cowdenbeath
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Albion Rovers1-3Ayr United
    Alloa Athletic1-0Forfar Athletic
    Brechin City2-0Arbroath
    East Fife1-2Stenhousemuir
    Queen of the South2-0Stranraer
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Berwick Rangers4-1Queen's Park
    East Stirlingshire1-2Annan Athletic
    Elgin City3-2Montrose
    Rangers2-0Clyde
    Stirling Albion0-1Peterhead
    Scottish FA Cup Semi-Final
    Hibernian4-3Falkirk(n) aet
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Espanyol3-3Valencia
    Levante0-4Deportivo La Coruna
    Malaga1-0Osasuna
    Real Valladolid2-1Getafe
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Atalanta0-2Fiorentina
    Pescara2-3Siena
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayern Munich4-0Nuremberg
    Fortuna Dusseldorf2-2Werder Bremen
    Greuther Furth1-6Borussia Dortmund
    Mainz1-2SV Hamburg
    Schalke 042-2Bayer Leverkusen
    VfL Wolfsburg2-2TSG Hoffenheim
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Ajaccio1-1Nancy
    Bordeaux4-2Montpellier
    Brest0-2Reims
    Evian TG4-2Rennes
    Lorient4-1Bastia
    Troyes0-1Paris Saint-Germain
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    ADO Den Haag1-3FC Twente Enschede
    Heracles Almelo0-2FC Groningen
    NAC Breda2-0NEC Nijmegen
    Roda JC3-3Vitesse Arnhem
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Karabukspor0-1Galatasaray
    Mersin Idmanyurdu0-1Bursaspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Admira Wacker4-3Wacker Innsbruck
    Mattersburg1-2Salzburg
    Rapid Vienna2-0Wiener Neustadt
    Wolfsberger1-3Ried
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Lucerne1-0Lausanne-Sports
    Servette1-3St Gallen
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Midtjylland5-2Horsens
    Finnish Veikkausliga Table »
    TPS Turku2-0Honka Espoo
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Molde1-2Sogndal
    Valerenga0-3Stromsgodset
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Syrianska0-1Osters
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Aberystwyth Town0-0Newtown
    Bala Town4-0Afan Lido
    Bangor City2-0Carmarthen Town
    Connah's Quay4-2Llanelli
    Port Talbot Town4-1Prestatyn Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballinamallard Utd0-0Glentoran
    Cliftonville3-2Linfield
    Crusaders2-1Coleraine
    Donegal Celtic1-4Ballymena United
    Glenavon7-0Lisburn Distillery
    Portadown1-1Dungannon Swifts
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Sligo Rovers2-0Cork City
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Genk2-1Lokeren
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Chivas USA0-1Colorado Rapids
    DC United0-2New York Red Bulls
    FC Dallas1-0Los Angeles Galaxy
    Philadelphia Union1-1Toronto FC
    Seattle Sounders0-0New England Revoltn
    Vancouver Whitecaps1-1Real Salt Lake