» Results on Saturday 17th August 2013

August 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 17th August 2013
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal1-3Aston Villa
    Liverpool1-0Stoke City
    Norwich City2-2Everton
    Sunderland0-1Fulham
    Swansea City1-4Manchester United
    West Bromwich Albion0-1Southampton
    West Ham United2-0Cardiff City
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley2-2Charlton Athletic
    Birmingham City0-1Brighton and Hove A
    Bournemouth1-0Wigan Athletic
    Burnley2-0Yeovil Town
    Derby County0-1Leicester City
    Leeds United1-1Sheffield Wednesday
    Middlesbrough1-1Blackpool
    Millwall0-1Huddersfield Town
    Nottingham Forest3-0Bolton Wanderers
    Queens Park Rangers1-0Ipswich Town
    Reading3-3Watford
    English League One Table »
    Bristol City1-2Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Carlisle United0-4Coventry City
    Crawley Town1-2Rotherham United
    Crewe Alexandra2-1Tranmere Rovers
    Gillingham1-1Brentford
    Peterborough United2-1Oldham Athletic
    Port Vale2-1Bradford City
    Preston North End2-2Milton Keynes Dons
    Sheffield United1-1Colchester United
    Shrewsbury Town2-0Swindon Town
    Stevenage0-1Leyton Orient
    Walsall1-1Notts County
    English League Two Table »
    Bury3-0Accrington Stanley
    Cheltenham Town1-3Plymouth Argyle
    Exeter City2-0AFC Wimbledon
    Fleetwood Town2-3Burton Albion
    Newport County AFC1-0Bristol Rovers
    Portsmouth3-0Morecambe
    Rochdale2-2Chesterfield
    Scunthorpe United1-1Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Southend United2-0Northampton Town
    Torquay United1-3Oxford United
    Wycombe Wanderers0-1Mansfield Town
    York City0-0Hartlepool United
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Aldershot Town0-1Cambridge United
    Alfreton Town3-2Salisbury City
    Braintree Town0-1Kidderminster Harr
    Chester0-2Woking
    FC Halifax Town2-0Dartford
    Gateshead1-2Barnet
    Hyde FC2-2Hereford United
    Lincoln City2-1Forest Green Rovers
    Luton Town1-1Macclesfield Town
    Nuneaton Town3-1Southport
    Tamworth2-2Wrexham
    Welling United1-0Grimsby Town
    English Conference North Table »
    AFC Telford United2-1Workington
    Barrow0-1Brackley Town
    Guiseley0-3Solihull Moors
    Histon3-1Colwyn Bay
    Leamington2-0Bradford Park Avenue
    North Ferriby United3-1Gloucester City
    Oxford City1-2Harrogate Town
    Stalybridge Celtic0-4Hednesford Town
    Stockport County1-4Boston United
    Vauxhall Motors2-1Gainsborough Trinity
    Worcester City1-3Altrincham
    English Conference South Table »
    Bishop's Stortford1-2Bath City
    Concord Rangers1-2Basingstoke Town
    Eastleigh1-0Sutton United
    Ebbsfleet United0-0Havant and W
    Gosport Borough0-1Dover Athletic
    Hayes and Yeading U0-2Bromley
    Staines Town1-0Dorchester Town
    Tonbridge Angels0-2Boreham Wood
    Weston-super-Mare0-1Eastbourne Borough
    Whitehawk0-3Maidenhead United
    English Northern Premier Table »
    AFC Fylde2-1Stafford Rangers
    Ashton United2-1Grantham Town
    Barwell1-3Chorley
    Buxton3-1Witton Albion
    Marine1-1Blyth Spartans
    Nantwich Town2-0King's Lynn Town
    Rushall Olympic1-0Skelmersdale United
    Stamford6-4Frickley Athletic
    Trafford2-1Matlock Town
    Whitby Town1-1Ilkeston
    Worksop Town2-0FC United
    English Southern Premier Table »
    AFC Totton1-4Stourbridge
    Banbury United2-0Chippenham Town
    Biggleswade Town0-0Bashley
    Chesham United2-2Bideford
    Corby Town0-3Burnham
    Frome Town0-0Cambridge City
    Hitchin Town2-0Hemel Hempstead Town
    Poole Town2-1St Albans City
    Redditch United1-3Arlesey Town
    St Neots Town0-2Weymouth
    Truro City2-2Bedford Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Billericay Town3-2Thamesmead Town
    Bury Town0-0Hampton and Richmond
    Carshalton Athletic0-1Leiston
    Cray Wanderers1-6AFC Hornchurch
    Grays Athletic2-0Enfield Town
    Hendon3-5Maidstone United
    Kingstonian3-0East Thurrock United
    Lewes1-0Canvey Island
    Lowestoft Town2-0Bognor Regis Town
    Margate3-1Harrow Borough
    Metropolitan Police0-0Dulwich Hamlet
    Wealdstone2-2Wingate and Finchley
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Aberdeen0-2Celtic
    Hibernian1-1Dundee United
    Inverness CT2-0Motherwell
    St Johnstone4-0Ross County
    St Mirren1-1Kilmarnock
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Cowdenbeath3-4Raith Rovers
    Dundee1-0Alloa Athletic
    Falkirk3-1Morton
    Hamilton Academical4-1Dumbarton
    Livingston3-3Queen of the South
    Scottish League One Table »
    Airdrieonians0-1Stenhousemuir
    Ayr United2-0Forfar Athletic
    Brechin City2-0East Fife
    Dunfermline Athletic2-3Arbroath
    Stranraer0-3Rangers
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Albion Rovers3-0Clyde
    Annan Athletic2-1Montrose
    Berwick Rangers4-0Queen's Park
    East Stirlingshire3-0Elgin City
    Stirling Albion2-0Peterhead
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Brora Rangers1-0Buckie Thistle
    Cove Rangers1-2Nairn County
    Forres Mechanics1-1Huntly
    Fort William0-5Formartine United
    Inverurie Loco Works4-3Turriff United
    Keith5-0Rothes
    Lossiemouth1-1Clachnacuddin
    Strathspey Thistle0-4Deveronvale
    Wick Academy3-0Fraserburgh
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    East Kilbride4-1Selkirk
    Gala Fairydean Rov1-4Dalbeattie Star
    Gretna 20082-1Edinburgh City
    Preston Athletic1-2Vale of Leithen
    Spartans2-1Stirling University
    Threave Rovers2-5Whitehill Welfare
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Real Sociedad2-0Getafe
    Real Valladolid1-2Athletic Bilbao
    Valencia1-0Malaga
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Borussia Monch'bach3-0Hannover 96
    Eintracht Frankfurt0-1Bayern Munich
    SC Freiburg1-2Mainz
    SV Hamburg1-5TSG Hoffenheim
    VfB Stuttgart0-1Bayer Leverkusen
    VfL Wolfsburg4-0Schalke 04
    Werder Bremen1-0Augsburg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bastia2-0Valenciennes
    Marseille2-0Evian TG
    Nice2-1Rennes
    Reims2-1Lille
    Saint-Etienne1-0Guingamp
    Toulouse1-1Bordeaux
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Cambuur Leeuwarden4-1FC Groningen
    NEC Nijmegen1-5Zwolle
    PSV Eindhoven3-0Go Ahead Eagles D
    RKC Waalwijk1-2AZ Alkmaar
    Roda JC1-1Vitesse Arnhem
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Cercle Brugge2-0Oostende
    Charleroi1-2Kortrijk
    KAA Gent2-1Lierse
    Lokeren3-1Genk
    Mechelen1-2Club Brugge
    Zulte-Waregem2-0Mons
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Estoril3-1Nacional Madeira
    Vitoria Guimaraes2-0Olhanense
    Greek Super League Table »
    Atromitos Athens2-2Ergotelis
    PAOK Salonika3-0Xanthi
    Platanias2-2Veria
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Caykur Rizespor1-0Genclerbirligi
    Karabukspor2-0Kasimpasa
    Konyaspor3-2Fenerbahce
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Austria Vienna5-0Wiener Neustadt
    Grodig4-3Wolfsberger
    Sturm Graz1-1Salzburg
    Wacker Innsbruck2-3Ried
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Nordsjaelland2-1AaB Aalborg
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Molde1-1Odd Grenland
    Rosenborg0-0Valerenga
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    IFK Gothenburg3-1Elfsborg
    Norrkoping2-1Brommapojkarna
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Coleraine2-2Portadown
    Crusaders1-2Ballymena United
    Dungannon Swifts1-0Ballinamallard Utd
    Glenavon1-2Glentoran
    Linfield2-4Cliftonville
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Colorado Rapids2-0Vancouver Whitecaps
    Columbus Crew2-0Toronto FC
    Houston Dynamo3-1Seattle Sounders
    Los Angeles Galaxy4-2Real Salt Lake
    Montreal Impact2-1DC United
    New England Revoltn2-0Chicago Fire
    New York Red Bulls0-0Philadelphia Union
    Portland Timbers2-1FC Dallas