» Results on Tuesday 20th August 2013

August 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Tuesday 20th August 2013
    English League Championship Table »
    Wigan Athletic2-2Doncaster Rovers
    English Conference North Table »
    Altrincham2-1Barrow
    Boston United1-1AFC Telford United
    Brackley Town3-0Histon
    Colwyn Bay1-2Stalybridge Celtic
    Gainsborough Trinity1-2Guiseley
    Gloucester City2-1Worcester City
    Harrogate Town1-1Vauxhall Motors
    Hednesford Town3-2Leamington
    Solihull Moors2-2Oxford City
    Workington1-1Stockport County
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town2-1Gosport Borough
    Bath City0-1Eastleigh
    Bromley4-0Whitehawk
    Dorchester Town0-3Weston-super-Mare
    Dover Athletic2-1Ebbsfleet United
    Eastbourne Borough2-1Tonbridge Angels
    Maidenhead United2-1Hayes and Yeading U
    Sutton United4-1Staines Town
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Blyth Spartans2-1Trafford
    Chorley3-3Ashton United
    Droylsden0-2Whitby Town
    FC United0-0AFC Fylde
    Frickley Athletic0-1Buxton
    Grantham Town3-1Worksop Town
    King's Lynn Town6-0Rushall Olympic
    Matlock Town3-0Stocksbridge PS
    Skelmersdale United2-1Nantwich Town
    Stafford Rangers2-3Barwell
    Witton Albion2-3Marine
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Arlesey Town3-2Chesham United
    Bashley2-2Truro City
    Bedford Town1-2Redditch United
    Bideford4-0AFC Totton
    Burnham1-2Banbury United
    Chippenham Town1-2Poole Town
    Hemel Hempstead Town6-0Corby Town
    Stourbridge2-1St Neots Town
    Weymouth2-0Frome Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch0-0Bury Town
    Bognor Regis Town2-4Carshalton Athletic
    Canvey Island0-0Lowestoft Town
    Dulwich Hamlet4-0Cray Wanderers
    East Thurrock United0-2Lewes
    Enfield Town1-1Margate
    Hampton and Richmond0-3Wealdstone
    Harrow Borough0-0Kingstonian
    Leiston1-0Hendon
    Maidstone United2-1Billericay Town
    Thamesmead Town0-0Metropolitan Police
    Wingate and Finchley1-3Grays Athletic
    Scottish Challenge Cup Second Round
    Airdrieonians0-2Queen of the South
    Ayr United1-2Falkirkaet
    Dundee3-1Forfar Athleticaet
    Dunfermline Athletic0-2Raith Rovers
    Peterhead1-3Stenhousemuiraet
    Stranraer2-3Annan Athletic
    UEFA Champions League Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg
    Lyon0-2Real Sociedad
    Pacos Ferreira1-4Zenit St Petersburg
    PSV Eindhoven1-1AC Milan
    Shakhtyor Karagandy2-0Celtic
    Viktoria Plzen3-1NK Maribor