» Results on Saturday 24th August 2013

August 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 24th August 2013
    English Premier League Table »
    Aston Villa0-1Liverpool
    Everton0-0West Bromwich Albion
    Fulham1-3Arsenal
    Hull City1-0Norwich City
    Newcastle United0-0West Ham United
    Southampton1-1Sunderland
    Stoke City2-1Crystal Palace
    English League Championship Table »
    Blackburn Rovers5-2Barnsley
    Blackpool1-0Reading
    Bolton Wanderers0-1Queens Park Rangers
    Brighton and Hove A2-0Burnley
    Huddersfield Town5-1Bournemouth
    Ipswich Town1-2Leeds United
    Leicester City3-2Birmingham City
    Sheffield Wednesday2-2Millwall
    Yeovil Town0-3Derby County
    English League One Table »
    Bradford City2-0Sheffield United
    Brentford1-0Walsall
    Leyton Orient2-0Crewe Alexandra
    Milton Keynes Dons2-2Bristol City
    Notts County0-1Stevenage
    Oldham Athletic3-1Port Vale
    Rotherham United2-2Shrewsbury Town
    Swindon Town2-2Gillingham
    Tranmere Rovers0-5Peterborough United
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley0-1Cheltenham Town
    AFC Wimbledon3-2Scunthorpe United
    Bristol Rovers3-2York City
    Burton Albion2-2Bury
    Chesterfield2-1Southend United
    Dagenham and Redb'ge1-1Newport County AFC
    Hartlepool United0-1Fleetwood Town
    Mansfield Town2-2Portsmouth
    Morecambe2-0Exeter City
    Northampton Town1-2Torquay United
    Oxford United2-2Wycombe Wanderers
    Plymouth Argyle1-0Rochdale
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Barnet1-1Nuneaton Town
    Cambridge United1-0Lincoln City
    Dartford0-2Braintree Town
    Forest Green Rovers0-0Luton Town
    Grimsby Town3-1Alfreton Town
    Hereford United1-0Tamworth
    Kidderminster Harr3-1Chester
    Macclesfield Town2-2FC Halifax Town
    Salisbury City1-0Aldershot Town
    Southport2-1Gateshead
    Woking2-4Welling United
    Wrexham2-2Hyde FC
    English Conference North Table »
    Altrincham3-0Stockport County
    Boston United2-0Leamington
    Brackley Town0-0Worcester City
    Bradford Park Avenue2-2Barrow
    Colwyn Bay2-2Guiseley
    Gainsborough Trinity0-2Stalybridge Celtic
    Gloucester City1-2AFC Telford United
    Harrogate Town5-0North Ferriby United
    Hednesford Town3-0Oxford City
    Solihull Moors0-0Histon
    Workington0-1Vauxhall Motors
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town2-0Eastleigh
    Bath City1-1Gosport Borough
    Boreham Wood1-3Hayes and Yeading U
    Bromley5-1Tonbridge Angels
    Chelmsford City3-2Staines Town
    Dorchester Town2-6Whitehawk
    Dover Athletic0-1Concord Rangers
    Eastbourne Borough1-1Ebbsfleet United
    Havant and W2-0Weston-super-Mare
    Sutton United1-2Bishop's Stortford
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Blyth Spartans3-3Worksop Town
    Chorley0-0Whitby Town
    Droylsden1-1Buxton
    FC United6-0Stamford
    Frickley Athletic4-2Rushall Olympic
    Grantham Town1-2AFC Fylde
    Ilkeston1-2Marine
    King's Lynn Town3-3Stocksbridge PS
    Matlock Town2-1Nantwich Town
    Skelmersdale United1-1Ashton United
    Stafford Rangers1-4Trafford
    Witton Albion1-2Barwell
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Arlesey Town1-1Corby Town
    Bashley1-3St Neots Town
    Bedford Town3-2AFC Totton
    Bideford1-1Biggleswade Town
    Burnham1-1Frome Town
    Cambridge City1-2Poole Town
    Chippenham Town2-0Hitchin Town
    Hemel Hempstead Town2-1Hungerford Town
    St Albans City3-2Banbury United
    Stourbridge2-3Chesham United
    Weymouth3-0Redditch United
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch2-1Lowestoft Town
    Bognor Regis Town2-0Metropolitan Police
    Dulwich Hamlet3-1Carshalton Athletic
    East Thurrock United3-0Grays Athletic
    Enfield Town3-2Hendon
    Harrow Borough0-2Wealdstone
    Leiston0-4Bury Town
    Maidstone United0-0Lewes
    Thamesmead Town0-2Margate
    Wingate and Finchley0-4Kingstonian
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Celtic2-2Inverness CT
    Dundee United4-0St Johnstone
    Heart of Midlothian2-1Aberdeen
    Kilmarnock1-2Hibernian
    Motherwell1-0Partick Thistle
    Ross County3-0St Mirren
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Alloa Athletic3-1Cowdenbeath
    Dumbarton3-1Morton
    Hamilton Academical2-0Queen of the South
    Livingston0-3Falkirk
    Raith Rovers0-0Dundee
    Scottish League One Table »
    Brechin City2-1Forfar Athletic
    East Fife2-1Arbroath
    Stenhousemuir4-5Dunfermline Athletic
    Stranraer1-1Ayr United
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Annan Athletic1-1Albion Rovers
    Clyde3-0Queen's Park
    Montrose1-1Berwick Rangers
    Peterhead2-2Elgin City
    Stirling Albion1-3East Stirlingshire
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Buckie Thistle2-2Cove Rangers
    Clachnacuddin3-1Forres Mechanics
    Deveronvale0-4Wick Academy
    Formartine United4-2Keith
    Fraserburgh1-4Brora Rangers
    Huntly3-2Fort William
    Nairn County2-1Lossiemouth
    Rothes0-5Inverurie Loco Works
    Turriff United1-0Strathspey Thistle
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    East Kilbride0-1Vale of Leithen
    Gala Fairydean Rov1-4Preston Athletic
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Elche1-1Real Sociedad
    Espanyol3-1Valencia
    Villarreal2-1Real Valladolid
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Sampdoria0-1Juventus
    Verona2-1AC Milan
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayer Leverkusen4-2Borussia Monch'bach
    Bayern Munich2-0Nuremberg
    Hannover 962-1Schalke 04
    Hertha BSC Berlin1-0SV Hamburg
    Mainz2-0VfL Wolfsburg
    TSG Hoffenheim3-3SC Freiburg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bordeaux1-0Bastia
    Evian TG1-2Rennes
    Guingamp2-0Lorient
    Lyon0-1Reims
    Montpellier2-1Sochaux
    Valenciennes0-1Marseille
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    ADO Den Haag0-4Roda JC
    Heracles Almelo1-1PSV Eindhoven
    NEC Nijmegen2-2RKC Waalwijk
    Zwolle2-0Cambuur Leeuwarden
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Kortrijk1-2Mechelen
    Lierse1-0Waasland-Beveren
    OH Leuven2-1Lokeren
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Academica Coimbra0-4Sporting Lisbon
    Olhanense1-0Pacos Ferreira
    Greek Super League Table »
    Aris Salonika0-2Kallonis
    Panaitolikos2-0PAOK Salonika
    Panionios3-0Panathinaikos
    Veria2-0OFI Crete
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Fenerbahce1-0Eskisehirspor
    Gaziantepspor0-0Antalyaspor
    Kasimpasa3-1Kayserispor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Ried3-0Sturm Graz
    Wiener Neustadt1-1Wacker Innsbruck
    Wolfsberger1-4Austria Vienna
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Lausanne-Sports1-2Aarau
    Lucerne1-1Basel
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Odd Grenland1-3SK Brann
    Sogndal1-0Viking Stavanger
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Airbus UK Broughton1-0Carmarthen Town
    Connah's Quay0-0Afan Lido
    Newtown0-1Bangor City
    Rhyl0-3Aberystwyth Town
    The New Saints6-0Port Talbot Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United2-1Dungannon Swifts
    Crusaders2-0Linfield
    Glentoran0-0Ballinamallard Utd
    Portadown2-0Ards
    Warrenpoint Town2-4Cliftonville
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    DC United1-1Toronto FC
    FC Dallas2-2San Jose Earthquakes
    Montreal Impact5-0Houston Dynamo
    Real Salt Lake4-0Columbus Crew
    Vancouver Whitecaps0-1Los Angeles Galaxy