» Results on Tuesday 10th September 2013

September 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Tuesday 10th September 2013
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Barwell1-0Stamford
    Droylsden0-0Blyth Spartans
    Frickley Athletic1-2FC United
    Grantham Town3-2Stocksbridge PS
    Matlock Town1-2Chorley
    Nantwich Town1-1AFC Fylde
    Rushall Olympic3-2Ilkeston
    Stafford Rangers2-2Marine
    Trafford0-3Whitby Town
    Witton Albion2-3Skelmersdale United
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-1Wealdstone
    Billericay Town4-1Leiston
    Bury Town3-3Enfield Town
    Canvey Island2-0Wingate and Finchley
    Lewes2-0Carshalton Athletic
    Lowestoft Town2-2Grays Athletic
    Margate1-1East Thurrock United
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group A
    Macedonia1-2Scotland
    Wales0-3Serbia
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group B
    Armenia0-1Denmark
    Italy2-1Czech Republic
    Malta1-2Bulgaria
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group C
    Austria1-0Republic of Ireland
    Faroe Islands0-3Germany
    Kazakhstan0-1Sweden
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group D
    Andorra0-2Netherlands
    Hungary5-1Estonia
    Romania0-2Turkey
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group E
    Cyprus0-2Slovenia
    Iceland2-1Albania
    Norway0-2Switzerland
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group F
    Luxembourg3-2Northern Ireland
    Russia3-1Israel
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group G
    Greece1-0Latvia
    Lithuania2-0Liechtenstein
    Slovakia1-2Bosnia-Herzegovina
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group H
    San Marino1-5Poland
    Ukraine0-0England
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group I
    Belarus2-4France
    Georgia0-1Finland
    World Cup South America Qualifying Round Group
    Bolivia1-1Ecuador
    Paraguay2-5Argentina
    Uruguay2-0Colombia
    Venezuela3-2Peru
    World Cup North-Central America Fourth Qualifying Round Group
    Honduras2-2Panama
    Jamaica1-1Costa Rica
    USA2-0Mexico
    World Cup Africa Second Qualifying Round Group G
    Egypt4-2Guinea
    World Cup Africa Second Qualifying Round Group H
    Algeria1-0Mali
    World Cup Asia Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg
    Uzbekistan1-1Jordanaet (2-2)
    (Jordan won on penalties)
    International
    Brazil3-1Portugal
    China2-0Malaysia
    Japan3-1Ghana
    South Korea1-2Croatia
    Spain2-2Chile