» Results on Saturday 12th October 2013

October 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 12th October 2013
    English League One Table »
    Colchester United1-1Walsall
    Leyton Orient2-1Milton Keynes Dons
    Port Vale0-1Peterborough United
    Preston North End0-2Crewe Alexandra
    Rotherham United0-4Swindon Town
    Shrewsbury Town2-0Gillingham
    Stevenage2-1Brentford
    English League Two Table »
    AFC Wimbledon1-1Accrington Stanley
    Burton Albion0-1Southend United
    Bury0-2Morecambe
    Dagenham and Redb'ge1-2Cheltenham Town
    Exeter City0-3Hartlepool United
    Fleetwood Town1-1Chesterfield
    Mansfield Town1-1Bristol Rovers
    Oxford United2-0Northampton Town
    Plymouth Argyle1-1Portsmouth
    Rochdale3-0Newport County AFC
    Wycombe Wanderers3-2Torquay United
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Chester0-0Cambridge United
    Forest Green Rovers2-3Macclesfield Town
    Gateshead3-0Alfreton Town
    Hereford United2-2Dartford
    Lincoln City0-1Aldershot Town
    Luton Town4-1Hyde FC
    Nuneaton Town1-1Braintree Town
    Salisbury City1-0Grimsby Town
    Southport1-2Kidderminster Harr
    Welling United2-0Tamworth
    Woking0-0FC Halifax Town
    English Conference South Table »
    Farnborough1-2Hayes and Yeading U
    Havant and W4-1Basingstoke Town
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Barwell0-3AFC Fylde
    Buxton2-0Nantwich Town
    Droylsden0-3Grantham Town
    Ilkeston1-0Frickley Athletic
    King's Lynn Town0-0FC United
    Marine3-0Stocksbridge PS
    Skelmersdale United4-3Blyth Spartans
    Stafford Rangers1-3Matlock Town
    Whitby Town1-1Witton Albion
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United1-2Truro City
    Chippenham Town0-3Chesham United
    Frome Town4-4Bedford Town
    Redditch United1-0Hitchin Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Enfield Town1-2Billericay Town
    Lowestoft Town5-0Carshalton Athletic
    Margate1-2Bury Town
    Metropolitan Police2-1Leiston
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Alloa Athletic0-0Falkirk
    Dumbarton1-4Dundee
    Morton1-1Hamilton Academical
    Queen of the South1-1Cowdenbeath
    Scottish League One Table »
    Arbroath3-2Airdrieonians
    East Fife1-4Ayr United
    Forfar Athletic1-2Stranraer
    Stenhousemuir3-2Brechin City
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Berwick Rangers2-3Elgin City
    Peterhead1-1Clyde
    Scottish FA Cup Second Round Replay
    Cove Rangers0-3Brora Rangers
    Fraserburgh2-0Edinburgh City
    Linlithgow Rose1-3Deveronvale
    Preston Athletic1-2Queen's Park
    Whitehill Welfare1-2Stirling Albion
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Clachnacuddin8-1Rothes
    Huntly1-4Formartine United
    Lossiemouth5-1Fort William
    Nairn County2-0Turriff United
    Strathspey Thistle1-2Buckie Thistle
    Wick Academy0-1Forres Mechanics
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    East Kilbride0-3Dalbeattie Star
    Selkirk0-4Gretna 2008
    Spartans2-1Gala Fairydean Rov
    Threave Rovers2-1Vale of Leithen
    World Cup Africa Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
    Burkina Faso3-2Algeria
    Ivory Coast3-1Senegal
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Afan Lido0-1Prestatyn Town
    Carmarthen Town4-4Bangor City
    Newtown2-3Connah's Quay
    Rhyl0-2The New Saints
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballinamallard Utd0-2Cliftonville
    Ballymena United2-2Coleraine
    Crusaders4-2Ards
    Linfield2-0Dungannon Swifts
    Warrenpoint Town0-1Glentoran
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Bohemians1-1Dundalk
    Derry City0-0Shamrock Rovers
    Drogheda United1-1UCD
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    DC United1-1Philadelphia Union
    FC Dallas2-3Chicago Fire
    Montreal Impact0-1New England Revoltn
    Australian A-League Table »
    Central Coast Marnrs1-1Western Sydney Wndrs
    Melbourne Victory0-0Melbourne City
    International
    South Korea0-2Brazil