» Results on Tuesday 15th October 2013

October 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Tuesday 15th October 2013
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Blyth Spartans3-2Ilkeston
    FC United1-3Skelmersdale United
    Frickley Athletic2-2King's Lynn Town
    Grantham Town0-1Buxton
    Nantwich Town0-1Chorley
    Rushall Olympic1-1Marine
    Witton Albion5-1Droylsden
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group A
    Belgium1-1Wales
    Scotland2-0Croatia
    Serbia5-1Macedonia
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group B
    Bulgaria0-1Czech Republic
    Denmark6-0Malta
    Italy2-2Armenia
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group C
    Faroe Islands0-3Austria
    Republic of Ireland3-1Kazakhstan
    Sweden3-5Germany
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group D
    Hungary2-0Andorra
    Romania2-0Estonia
    Turkey0-2Netherlands
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group E
    Cyprus0-0Albania
    Norway1-1Iceland
    Switzerland1-0Slovenia
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group F
    Azerbaijan1-1Russia
    Israel1-1Northern Ireland
    Portugal3-0Luxembourg
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group G
    Greece2-0Liechtenstein
    Latvia2-2Slovakia
    Lithuania0-1Bosnia-Herzegovina
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group H
    England2-0Poland
    Montenegro2-5Moldova
    San Marino0-8Ukraine
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group I
    France3-0Finland
    Spain2-0Georgia
    World Cup South America Qualifying Round Group
    Chile2-1Ecuador
    Paraguay1-2Colombia
    Peru1-1Bolivia
    Uruguay3-2Argentina
    World Cup North-Central America Fourth Qualifying Round Group
    Costa Rica2-1Mexico
    Jamaica2-2Honduras
    Panama2-3USA
    World Cup Africa Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
    Ghana6-1Egypt
    Asian Cup Qualifying Round Group A
    Jordan0-0Oman
    Singapore2-1Syria
    Asian Cup Qualifying Round Group B
    Iran2-1Thailand
    Lebanon1-1Kuwait
    Asian Cup Qualifying Round Group C
    Indonesia1-1China
    Iraq0-2Saudi Arabia
    Asian Cup Qualifying Round Group D
    Malaysia1-1Bahrain
    Asian Cup Qualifying Round Group E
    Hong Kong0-4United Arab Emirates
    Uzbekistan3-1Vietnam
    International
    Belarus1-0Japan
    Brazil2-0Zambia(n)
    Canada0-3Australia