» Results on Saturday 2nd November 2013

November 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 2122 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 2nd November 2013
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal2-0Liverpool
    Fulham1-3Manchester United
    Hull City1-0Sunderland
    Manchester City7-0Norwich City
    Newcastle United2-0Chelsea
    Stoke City1-1Southampton
    West Bromwich Albion2-0Crystal Palace
    West Ham United0-0Aston Villa
    English League Championship Table »
    Birmingham City0-1Charlton Athletic
    Blackburn Rovers1-0Middlesbrough
    Bournemouth0-2Bolton Wanderers
    Doncaster Rovers1-3Brighton and Hove A
    Leeds United2-0Yeovil Town
    Millwall2-2Burnley
    Nottingham Forest0-1Blackpool
    Queens Park Rangers2-1Derby County
    Sheffield Wednesday5-2Reading
    Watford0-3Leicester City
    Wigan Athletic2-1Huddersfield Town
    English League One Table »
    Bristol City1-1Oldham Athletic
    Coventry City3-0Notts County
    Crawley Town0-1Brentford
    Crewe Alexandra0-0Bradford City
    Gillingham1-0Carlisle United
    Milton Keynes Dons1-0Walsall
    Peterborough United1-3Leyton Orient
    Preston North End1-1Tranmere Rovers
    Rotherham United2-2Colchester United
    Shrewsbury Town2-0Sheffield United
    Swindon Town5-2Port Vale
    Wolverhampton Wndrs2-0Stevenage
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley1-1Wycombe Wanderers
    Burton Albion0-1Morecambe
    Bury1-3Torquay United
    Cheltenham Town2-2York City
    Chesterfield1-1Scunthorpe United
    Fleetwood Town4-1Newport County AFC
    Hartlepool United2-1Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Oxford United0-1Bristol Rovers
    Plymouth Argyle1-0Northampton Town
    Portsmouth3-2Exeter City
    Rochdale1-2AFC Wimbledon
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Alfreton Town3-0FC Halifax Town
    Barnet1-0Kidderminster Harr
    Chester1-1Aldershot Town
    Forest Green Rovers1-0Dartford
    Gateshead0-0Luton Town
    Hyde FC2-2Nuneaton Town
    Macclesfield Town3-2Wrexham
    Southport1-0Cambridge United
    Tamworth0-0Braintree Town
    Welling United1-0Lincoln City
    Woking1-2Grimsby Town
    English Conference North Table »
    Altrincham1-3Hednesford Town
    Brackley Town3-2Boston United
    Bradford Park Avenue3-1Gloucester City
    Colwyn Bay3-1Solihull Moors
    Guiseley2-1Barrow
    Harrogate Town3-2Oxford City
    Stalybridge Celtic2-1Histon
    Stockport County4-2AFC Telford United
    Vauxhall Motors2-1Leamington
    Worcester City0-1North Ferriby United
    Workington4-2Gainsborough Trinity
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town2-0Dover Athletic
    Bath City3-1Havant and W
    Bishop's Stortford2-1Tonbridge Angels
    Bromley4-1Dorchester Town
    Chelmsford City0-6Boreham Wood
    Eastbourne Borough2-0Maidenhead United
    Ebbsfleet United4-0Concord Rangers
    Farnborough4-0Weston-super-Mare
    Staines Town2-1Hayes and Yeading U
    Sutton United1-1Eastleigh
    Whitehawk1-1Gosport Borough
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Frickley Athletic0-1Ilkeston
    King's Lynn Town2-1Ashton United
    Stafford Rangers0-2Skelmersdale United
    Stamford1-2Whitby Town
    Stocksbridge PS4-3Grantham Town
    Worksop Town4-3Barwell
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Hitchin Town2-3Truro City
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Harrow Borough4-2Cray Wanderers
    Kingstonian2-0Leiston
    Lowestoft Town3-0AFC Hornchurch
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Celtic1-1Dundee United
    Heart of Midlothian0-2St Johnstone
    Inverness CT2-1Kilmarnock
    Scottish FA Cup Third Round
    Albion Rovers1-0Deveronvale
    Alloa Athletic3-0Inverurie Loco Works
    Arbroath0-2Brechin City
    Ayr United3-2Queen's Park
    Clyde2-1Brora Rangers
    Culter1-1Berwick Rangers
    Dumbarton2-1Cowdenbeath
    Elgin City3-5Dunfermline Athletic
    Forfar Athletic2-1East Fife
    Fraserburgh2-1Montrose
    Queen of the South1-0Hamilton Academical
    Stenhousemuir2-2Annan Athletic
    Stranraer2-2Auchinleck Talbot
    Turriff United0-3Stirling Albion
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Clachnacuddin1-4Wick Academy
    Formartine United4-3Buckie Thistle
    Huntly1-3Nairn County
    Keith2-3Fort William
    Strathspey Thistle1-2Lossiemouth
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    East Kilbride1-3Edinburgh City
    Gretna 20083-3Dalbeattie Star
    Preston Athletic5-2Gala Fairydean Rov
    Stirling University2-0Threave Rovers
    Vale of Leithen0-5Spartans
    Whitehill Welfare0-1Selkirk
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Almeria1-0Real Valladolid
    Rayo Vallecano2-3Real Madrid
    Real Sociedad5-0Osasuna
    Seville0-1Celta Vigo
    Italian Serie A Table »
    AC Milan0-2Fiorentina
    Napoli2-1Catania
    Parma0-1Juventus
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Eintracht Braunschwg1-0Bayer Leverkusen
    Eintracht Frankfurt1-2VfL Wolfsburg
    Hertha BSC Berlin0-2Schalke 04
    Nuremberg0-3SC Freiburg
    SV Hamburg0-2Borussia Monch'bach
    TSG Hoffenheim1-2Bayern Munich
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Ajaccio1-3Valenciennes
    Evian TG2-1Toulouse
    Lyon2-0Guingamp
    Reims4-2Bastia
    Rennes1-1Marseille
    Sochaux0-0Saint-Etienne
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Ajax0-1Vitesse Arnhem
    AZ Alkmaar2-0ADO Den Haag
    FC Twente Enschede2-2NEC Nijmegen
    PSV Eindhoven1-1Zwolle
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Anderlecht3-1OH Leuven
    Kortrijk2-0Oostende
    Lierse2-1Charleroi
    Mechelen2-2Zulte-Waregem
    Mons2-3Genk
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Belenenses1-1FC Porto
    Sporting Lisbon3-2Maritimo
    Greek Super League Table »
    Giannina1-0Platanias
    Panathinaikos0-1Olympiakos
    PAOK Salonika2-1Ergotelis
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Bursaspor2-3Fenerbahce
    Kayseri Erciyesspor0-3Kasimpasa
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Rapid Vienna4-2Admira Wacker
    Ried4-0Wacker Innsbruck
    Salzburg1-0Sturm Graz
    Wolfsberger1-1Grodig
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Aarau1-1Basel
    Sion3-0Lucerne
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    AaB Aalborg1-0OB Odense
    FC Copenhagen4-0Nordsjaelland
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Airbus UK Broughton2-0Prestatyn Town
    Newtown2-0Port Talbot Town
    Rhyl3-0Afan Lido
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United3-4Glentoran
    Cliftonville2-2Dungannon Swifts
    Coleraine3-2Glenavon
    Linfield5-2Ards
    Portadown0-1Crusaders
    Warrenpoint Town2-2Ballinamallard Utd
    Australian A-League Table »
    Newcastle Utd Jets2-2Central Coast Marnrs
    Perth Glory1-0Sydney FC
    USA Major League Soccer Play-Offs Conference Semi-Final 1st Leg
    New England Revoltn2-1Sporting Kansas City
    Seattle Sounders1-2Portland Timbers