» Results on Saturday 9th November 2013

November 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 2122 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 9th November 2013
    English Premier League Table »
    Aston Villa2-0Cardiff City
    Chelsea2-2West Bromwich Albion
    Crystal Palace0-0Everton
    Liverpool4-0Fulham
    Norwich City3-1West Ham United
    Southampton4-1Hull City
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley0-0Doncaster Rovers
    Blackpool2-3Ipswich Town
    Bolton Wanderers3-1Millwall
    Brighton and Hove A3-0Blackburn Rovers
    Burnley1-1Bournemouth
    Charlton Athletic2-4Leeds United
    Derby County3-0Sheffield Wednesday
    Huddersfield Town1-3Birmingham City
    Leicester City0-2Nottingham Forest
    Middlesbrough2-2Watford
    Reading1-1Queens Park Rangers
    English FA Cup First Round
    Accrington Stanley0-1Tranmere Rovers
    Boreham Wood0-0Carlisle United
    Braintree Town1-1Newport County AFC
    Brentford5-0Staines Town
    Bristol City3-0Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Chesterfield2-0Daventry Town
    Colchester United2-3Sheffield United
    Corby Town1-2Dover Athletic
    Gillingham1-1Brackley Town
    Gloucester City0-2Fleetwood Town
    Grimsby Town0-0Scunthorpe United
    Hartlepool United3-2Notts County
    Hednesford Town1-2Crawley Town
    Kidderminster Harr4-1Sutton United
    Leyton Orient5-2Southport
    Lincoln City0-0Plymouth Argyle
    Macclesfield Town4-0Swindon Town
    Milton Keynes Dons4-1FC Halifax Town
    Morecambe0-3Southend United
    Oldham Athletic1-1Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Oxford United2-2Gateshead
    Peterborough United2-0Exeter City
    Preston North End6-0Barnet
    Rotherham United3-0Bradford City
    Salisbury City4-2Dartford
    St Albans City1-8Mansfield Town
    Stevenage2-1Portsmouth
    Stourbridge4-1Biggleswade Town
    Tamworth1-0Cheltenham Town
    Torquay United0-2Rochdale
    Walsall3-0Shrewsbury Town
    Welling United2-1Luton Town
    Wrexham3-1Alfreton Town
    Wycombe Wanderers1-1Crewe Alexandra
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Hyde FC1-2Chester
    English Conference North Table »
    AFC Telford United3-1Stalybridge Celtic
    Boston United2-1Colwyn Bay
    Gainsborough Trinity4-2Bradford Park Avenue
    Harrogate Town2-0Worcester City
    Histon1-2Vauxhall Motors
    Leamington2-3Guiseley
    North Ferriby United2-2Barrow
    Oxford City4-1Stockport County
    Solihull Moors1-1Workington
    English Conference South Table »
    Dorchester Town0-2Bath City
    Eastleigh1-0Farnborough
    Hayes and Yeading U3-2Whitehawk
    Maidenhead United0-1Basingstoke Town
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Barwell1-1Whitby Town
    Buxton2-2Marine
    Frickley Athletic4-3Skelmersdale United
    Grantham Town4-2Blyth Spartans
    Matlock Town1-1AFC Fylde
    Nantwich Town2-1Stocksbridge PS
    Rushall Olympic1-1FC United
    Stafford Rangers1-3Chorley
    Trafford4-1Ashton United
    Witton Albion2-1Ilkeston
    Worksop Town6-1Stamford
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Arlesey Town1-2Frome Town
    Banbury United2-0Redditch United
    Bashley1-2Burnham
    Bedford Town2-4Bideford
    Chippenham Town1-0Cambridge City
    St Neots Town4-1Hemel Hempstead Town
    Truro City1-1Chesham United
    Weymouth1-3Hungerford Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Bognor Regis Town4-2Dulwich Hamlet
    Canvey Island2-1Hampton and Richmond
    Hendon4-1Metropolitan Police
    Kingstonian2-0Margate
    Lowestoft Town0-2Cray Wanderers
    Maidstone United2-2Leiston
    Thamesmead Town1-2AFC Hornchurch
    Wealdstone3-1Carshalton Athletic
    Wingate and Finchley4-3East Thurrock United
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Aberdeen1-3Heart of Midlothian
    Hibernian0-2Inverness CT
    Motherwell0-4Dundee United
    Partick Thistle0-3St Mirren
    Ross County1-4Celtic
    St Johnstone3-1Kilmarnock
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Cowdenbeath0-2Alloa Athletic
    Dundee2-0Raith Rovers
    Falkirk4-1Livingston
    Morton2-0Dumbarton
    Queen of the South0-1Hamilton Academical
    Scottish League One Table »
    Arbroath2-2East Fife
    Dunfermline Athletic3-2Stenhousemuir
    Forfar Athletic2-0Brechin City
    Rangers2-0Airdrieonians
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Albion Rovers2-0Annan Athletic
    East Stirlingshire2-2Stirling Albion
    Elgin City2-4Peterhead
    Queen's Park1-1Clyde
    Scottish FA Cup Third Round Replay
    Auchinleck Talbot2-3Stranraer
    Berwick Rangers3-1Culter
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Brora Rangers6-0Rothes
    Buckie Thistle1-0Huntly
    Cove Rangers5-3Turriff United
    Forres Mechanics3-0Strathspey Thistle
    Fort William0-6Inverurie Loco Works
    Fraserburgh0-1Formartine United
    Lossiemouth0-1Deveronvale
    Nairn County3-2Clachnacuddin
    Wick Academy1-0Keith
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Dalbeattie Star3-3Preston Athletic
    East Kilbride1-2Stirling University
    Gala Fairydean Rov3-0Whitehill Welfare
    Gretna 20082-3Vale of Leithen
    Spartans1-0Edinburgh City
    Threave Rovers0-0Selkirk
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Athletic Bilbao2-1Levante
    Celta Vigo0-2Rayo Vallecano
    Getafe1-1Elche
    Real Madrid5-1Real Sociedad
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Catania1-0Udinese
    Inter Milan2-0Livorno
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayer Leverkusen5-3SV Hamburg
    Bayern Munich3-0Augsburg
    Borussia Monch'bach3-1Nuremberg
    Schalke 043-1Werder Bremen
    TSG Hoffenheim2-3Hertha BSC Berlin
    VfL Wolfsburg2-1Borussia Dortmund
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bastia1-0Rennes
    Guingamp0-0Lille
    Lorient0-0Reims
    Paris Saint-Germain3-1Nice
    Toulouse1-1Ajaccio
    Valenciennes1-1Montpellier
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    ADO Den Haag3-0Cambuur Leeuwarden
    Heracles Almelo0-3FC Groningen
    Roda JC1-4Go Ahead Eagles D
    Vitesse Arnhem3-1FC Utrecht
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Cercle Brugge3-1Kortrijk
    Charleroi0-1Gent
    OH Leuven2-0Lierse
    Oostende2-0Mons
    Greek Super League Table »
    Aris Salonika0-2Panathinaikos
    Giannina2-1OFI Crete
    Platanias2-0Apollon Smyrni
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Karabukspor2-1Caykur Rizespor
    Kasimpasa3-0Gaziantepspor
    Kayserispor0-3Besiktas
    Sivasspor2-1Bursaspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Austria Vienna1-0Wolfsberger
    Wacker Innsbruck4-0Wiener Neustadt
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Nordsjaelland3-0Sonderjyske
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Bala Town0-0Port Talbot Town
    Bangor City0-1Carmarthen Town
    Prestatyn Town1-2Afan Lido
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ards3-1Coleraine
    Ballinamallard Utd2-1Portadown
    Cliftonville2-1Ballymena United
    Dungannon Swifts1-2Glentoran
    Glenavon2-2Crusaders
    Linfield5-1Warrenpoint Town
    Australian A-League Table »
    Adelaide United1-2Newcastle Utd Jets
    Sydney FC3-2Melbourne Victory
    Wellington Phoenix1-1Perth Glory
    USA Major League Soccer Play-Offs Conference Final 1st Leg
    Houston Dynamo0-0Sporting Kansas City