» Results on Saturday 16th November 2013

November 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 2122 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 16th November 2013
    English League One Table »
    Brentford5-0Crewe Alexandra
    Carlisle United1-1Crawley Town
    Colchester United1-2Swindon Town
    Leyton Orient0-1Preston North End
    Notts County0-1Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Port Vale3-1Shrewsbury Town
    Sheffield United1-2Gillingham
    Stevenage0-3Rotherham United
    Tranmere Rovers1-1Bristol City
    English League Two Table »
    AFC Wimbledon4-0Portsmouth
    Bristol Rovers1-1Bury
    Dagenham and Redb'ge2-0Burton Albion
    Exeter City0-2Southend United
    Mansfield Town1-3Oxford United
    Northampton Town1-0Fleetwood Town
    Scunthorpe United0-2Accrington Stanley
    Torquay United0-2Chesterfield
    Wycombe Wanderers1-2Cheltenham Town
    York City1-1Plymouth Argyle
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Alfreton Town3-1Braintree Town
    Barnet2-2Cambridge United
    Chester1-1Luton Town
    FC Halifax Town4-0Aldershot Town
    Forest Green Rovers4-1Lincoln City
    Gateshead3-2Salisbury City
    Kidderminster Harr3-1Wrexham
    Macclesfield Town3-1Dartford
    Southport0-3Hereford United
    Tamworth0-2Grimsby Town
    Welling United1-2Nuneaton Town
    Woking3-2Hyde FC
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United2-3Worksop Town
    Buxton2-1Blyth Spartans
    FC United3-0Frickley Athletic
    Ilkeston0-0Stafford Rangers
    King's Lynn Town3-0Witton Albion
    Skelmersdale United7-3Droylsden
    Stocksbridge PS1-2Rushall Olympic
    Whitby Town1-1Grantham Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    AFC Totton0-5Hitchin Town
    Bedford Town3-3Burnham
    Biggleswade Town3-3Chippenham Town
    Corby Town3-1Weymouth
    Frome Town1-2Truro City
    Poole Town2-0St Neots Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch0-0Kingstonian
    Cray Wanderers0-3Wealdstone
    Harrow Borough1-2Thamesmead Town
    Leiston2-2Billericay Town
    Lewes0-2Lowestoft Town
    Metropolitan Police0-1Canvey Island
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Alloa Athletic1-0Raith Rovers
    Cowdenbeath2-4Hamilton Academical
    Queen of the South2-0Morton
    Scottish League One Table »
    Airdrieonians0-3Dunfermline Athletic
    Brechin City1-1Ayr United
    East Fife1-2Stranraer
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Annan Athletic3-2Berwick Rangers
    Clyde2-1Elgin City
    Montrose2-1Albion Rovers
    Peterhead1-1East Stirlingshire
    Stirling Albion3-0Queen's Park
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Clachnacuddin0-3Buckie Thistle
    Deveronvale0-4Forres Mechanics
    Formartine United0-0Brora Rangers
    Inverurie Loco Works3-1Keith
    Nairn County4-1Wick Academy
    Rothes0-9Cove Rangers
    Strathspey Thistle1-0Fort William
    Turriff United7-0Lossiemouth
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Dalbeattie Star2-0East Kilbride
    Selkirk1-3Vale of Leithen
    World Cup Africa Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
    Senegal1-1Ivory Coast(2-4)
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Carmarthen Town2-0Bala Town
    Newtown0-0Aberystwyth Town
    Port Talbot Town1-2Prestatyn Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United4-2Ards
    Crusaders2-1Ballinamallard Utd
    Dungannon Swifts1-0Linfield
    Portadown2-0Warrenpoint Town
    Australian A-League Table »
    Perth Glory1-1Adelaide United
    Western Sydney Wndrs1-0Melbourne Victory
    Equatorial Guinea1-2Spain