» Results on Saturday 23rd November 2013

November 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 2122 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 23rd November 2013
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal2-0Southampton
    Everton3-3Liverpool
    Fulham1-2Swansea City
    Hull City0-1Crystal Palace
    Newcastle United2-1Norwich City
    Stoke City2-0Sunderland
    West Ham United0-3Chelsea
    English League Championship Table »
    Birmingham City1-1Blackpool
    Blackburn Rovers0-0Reading
    Bournemouth0-1Derby County
    Ipswich Town1-2Leicester City
    Leeds United2-1Middlesbrough
    Millwall1-0Barnsley
    Nottingham Forest1-1Burnley
    Queens Park Rangers1-0Charlton Athletic
    Sheffield Wednesday1-2Huddersfield Town
    Watford0-1Bolton Wanderers
    Wigan Athletic0-1Brighton and Hove A
    English League One Table »
    Bristol City0-1Sheffield United
    Coventry City1-5Tranmere Rovers
    Crawley Town0-0Walsall
    Crewe Alexandra1-2Port Vale
    Gillingham0-1Oldham Athletic
    Milton Keynes Dons2-3Bradford City
    Peterborough United0-1Stevenage
    Preston North End1-1Colchester United
    Rotherham United0-0Carlisle United
    Shrewsbury Town1-0Notts County
    Swindon Town1-3Leyton Orient
    Wolverhampton Wndrs0-0Brentford
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley2-1Torquay United
    Burton Albion1-0Bristol Rovers
    Bury1-1AFC Wimbledon
    Cheltenham Town0-0Newport County AFC
    Chesterfield2-0Wycombe Wanderers
    Fleetwood Town5-4Mansfield Town
    Hartlepool United2-0Northampton Town
    Oxford United3-0Morecambe
    Plymouth Argyle2-1Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Portsmouth1-2Scunthorpe United
    Rochdale3-1Exeter City
    Southend United2-1York City
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Aldershot Town5-1Southport
    Braintree Town1-0FC Halifax Town
    Cambridge United2-0Woking
    Dartford0-1Gateshead
    Grimsby Town2-1Barnet
    Hyde FC1-2Alfreton Town
    Kidderminster Harr5-3Tamworth
    Lincoln City1-1Hereford United
    Luton Town2-1Welling United
    Nuneaton Town1-0Chester
    Salisbury City3-2Macclesfield Town
    Wrexham2-0Forest Green Rovers
    English Conference North Table »
    Altrincham1-0Solihull Moors
    Barrow0-3AFC Telford United
    Brackley Town1-0Hednesford Town
    Bradford Park Avenue1-1Boston United
    Colwyn Bay0-2Gainsborough Trinity
    Guiseley2-0Oxford City
    Leamington1-0Histon
    Stalybridge Celtic1-2Worcester City
    Stockport County1-2North Ferriby United
    Vauxhall Motors3-2Gloucester City
    Workington0-3Harrogate Town
    English Conference South Table »
    Bath City1-0Maidenhead United
    Bromley2-0Havant and W
    Chelmsford City0-4Dover Athletic
    Eastbourne Borough1-0Boreham Wood
    Eastleigh1-2Tonbridge Angels
    Ebbsfleet United1-0Basingstoke Town
    Hayes and Yeading U1-2Weston-super-Mare
    Staines Town0-1Concord Rangers
    Sutton United0-1Dorchester Town
    Whitehawk1-1Bishop's Stortford
    English Northern Premier Table »
    AFC Fylde2-0Frickley Athletic
    Barwell0-0Trafford
    Blyth Spartans3-2Rushall Olympic
    Chorley2-1Ilkeston
    Grantham Town0-0Witton Albion
    Marine1-3Stamford
    Matlock Town1-1FC United
    Nantwich Town4-3Whitby Town
    Skelmersdale United3-0King's Lynn Town
    Stafford Rangers1-1Buxton
    Worksop Town3-0Droylsden
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United0-0Poole Town
    Bideford0-1Stourbridge
    Burnham0-3Cambridge City
    Chesham United4-1AFC Totton
    Frome Town1-1Hemel Hempstead Town
    Hitchin Town1-0Bashley
    Hungerford Town2-0Bedford Town
    Redditch United1-3Corby Town
    St Neots Town2-3St Albans City
    Truro City0-2Biggleswade Town
    Weymouth2-1Arlesey Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Billericay Town1-2Hampton and Richmond
    Bognor Regis Town5-2Bury Town
    Canvey Island1-3Harrow Borough
    Enfield Town3-4Dulwich Hamlet
    Grays Athletic0-0Metropolitan Police
    Hendon2-2East Thurrock United
    Kingstonian4-1Lewes
    Lowestoft Town3-0Margate
    Maidstone United1-1AFC Hornchurch
    Thamesmead Town1-1Carshalton Athletic
    Wealdstone3-1Leiston
    Wingate and Finchley1-1Cray Wanderers
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Celtic3-1Aberdeen
    Dundee United4-1Partick Thistle
    Heart of Midlothian2-2Ross County
    Inverness CT1-0St Johnstone
    Kilmarnock0-2Motherwell
    St Mirren0-0Hibernian
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Falkirk4-0Cowdenbeath
    Hamilton Academical0-3Dundee
    Morton1-5Livingston
    Raith Rovers2-1Queen of the South
    Scottish League One Table »
    Ayr United4-3Stenhousemuir
    Dunfermline Athletic3-1Brechin City
    Forfar Athletic2-0East Fife
    Stranraer3-1Airdrieonians
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Annan Athletic4-4Stirling Albion
    Berwick Rangers2-1Albion Rovers
    East Stirlingshire0-1Clyde
    Montrose3-3Elgin City
    Queen's Park0-5Peterhead
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Brora Rangers4-2Huntly
    Buckie Thistle1-3Nairn County
    Cove Rangers3-1Formartine United
    Forres Mechanics2-3Turriff United
    Fort William0-3Deveronvale
    Fraserburgh3-0Clachnacuddin
    Keith4-2Strathspey Thistle
    Lossiemouth3-1Rothes
    Wick Academy2-2Inverurie Loco Works
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Almeria0-5Real Madrid
    Atletico Madrid7-0Getafe
    Barcelona4-0Granada
    Real Sociedad4-3Celta Vigo
    Italian Serie A Table »
    AC Milan1-1Genoa
    Napoli0-1Parma
    Verona0-1Chievo
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Augsburg2-0TSG Hoffenheim
    Borussia Dortmund0-3Bayern Munich
    Eintracht Braunschwg0-1SC Freiburg
    Eintracht Frankfurt3-3Schalke 04
    Hertha BSC Berlin0-1Bayer Leverkusen
    Nuremberg1-1VfL Wolfsburg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Evian TG0-4Lorient
    Lyon1-1Valenciennes
    Montpellier1-1Guingamp
    Reims0-3Paris Saint-Germain
    Rennes1-1Bordeaux
    Sochaux1-1Bastia
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Ajax3-0Heracles Almelo
    AZ Alkmaar2-2Roda JC
    Cambuur Leeuwarden2-1NEC Nijmegen
    PSV Eindhoven1-1Heerenveen
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Cercle Brugge2-4Lierse
    Charleroi2-1Anderlecht
    KAA Gent2-0Waasland-Beveren
    OH Leuven1-1Kortrijk
    Oostende4-0Genk
    Zulte-Waregem3-1Mechelen
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Benfica1-0Sporting Braga
    FC Porto1-1Nacional Madeira
    Greek Super League Table »
    Apollon Smyrni0-1OFI Crete
    Atromitos Athens1-0Veria
    Panthrakikos1-4Olympiakos
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Bursaspor1-1Kasimpasa
    Caykur Rizespor0-2Kayserispor
    Galatasaray2-1Sivasspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Ried2-2Admira Wacker
    Wacker Innsbruck0-5Austria Vienna
    Wiener Neustadt0-2Grodig
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Basel4-1Thun
    Young Boys3-2Lausanne-Sports
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Randers1-1OB Odense
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Afan Lido2-1Connah's Quay
    Bangor City2-1Newtown
    Carmarthen Town0-1Airbus UK Broughton
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ards2-3Dungannon Swifts
    Ballinamallard Utd1-4Glentoran
    Crusaders4-0Coleraine
    Linfield3-2Glenavon
    Portadown3-3Cliftonville
    Warrenpoint Town0-2Ballymena United
    Australian A-League Table »
    Melbourne Victory3-0Adelaide United
    Perth Glory1-2Central Coast Marnrs
    Sydney FC2-1Wellington Phoenix
    USA Major League Soccer Play-Offs Conference Final 2nd Leg
    Sporting Kansas City2-1Houston Dynamo(2-1)