» Results on Saturday 30th November 2013

November 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 2122 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 30th November 2013
    English Premier League Table »
    Aston Villa0-0Sunderland
    Cardiff City0-3Arsenal
    Everton4-0Stoke City
    Newcastle United2-1West Bromwich Albion
    Norwich City1-0Crystal Palace
    West Ham United3-0Fulham
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley0-3Birmingham City
    Blackburn Rovers1-0Leeds United
    Blackpool2-0Sheffield Wednesday
    Bournemouth1-1Brighton and Hove A
    Charlton Athletic0-1Ipswich Town
    Doncaster Rovers2-1Queens Park Rangers
    Huddersfield Town2-1Burnley
    Leicester City3-0Millwall
    Middlesbrough1-0Bolton Wanderers
    Watford0-3Yeovil Town
    English League One Table »
    Crewe Alexandra1-0Crawley Town
    Leyton Orient1-1Sheffield United
    Milton Keynes Dons1-3Coventry City
    Notts County0-1Brentford
    Peterborough United1-0Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Preston North End1-0Bristol City
    Rotherham United4-1Gillingham
    Stevenage1-3Shrewsbury Town
    Swindon Town3-1Carlisle United
    Tranmere Rovers2-1Colchester United
    Walsall0-2Port Vale
    English League Two Table »
    Bristol Rovers3-0AFC Wimbledon
    Dagenham and Redb'ge2-0Wycombe Wanderers
    Exeter City2-2Bury
    Fleetwood Town1-1Oxford United
    Hartlepool United0-0Portsmouth
    Mansfield Town1-2Morecambe
    Northampton Town1-0Accrington Stanley
    Plymouth Argyle0-1Burton Albion
    Scunthorpe United3-1Torquay United
    Southend United1-1Cheltenham Town
    York City0-0Rochdale
    English Conference North Table »
    Colwyn Bay2-2Brackley Town
    Oxford City3-0Vauxhall Motors
    Solihull Moors3-0Harrogate Town
    English Conference South Table »
    Boreham Wood0-1Bath City
    Chelmsford City3-1Farnborough
    Dorchester Town0-0Eastbourne Borough
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Buxton3-0Barwell
    FC United3-0Blyth Spartans
    Frickley Athletic3-2Grantham Town
    Ilkeston1-2Ashton United
    King's Lynn Town5-1Stafford Rangers
    Rushall Olympic2-2Worksop Town
    Stamford2-0Skelmersdale United
    Stocksbridge PS0-1AFC Fylde
    Trafford0-1Nantwich Town
    Whitby Town0-0Marine
    Witton Albion1-0Matlock Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    AFC Totton1-5Biggleswade Town
    Banbury United0-1St Neots Town
    Bedford Town0-1Bashley
    Burnham1-3Bideford
    Cambridge City1-1Hemel Hempstead Town
    Frome Town1-3Corby Town
    Poole Town3-1Chippenham Town
    Stourbridge7-0Weymouth
    Truro City1-0Redditch United
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch3-0Wingate and Finchley
    Cray Wanderers0-1Billericay Town
    Dulwich Hamlet1-4Wealdstone
    Hampton and Richmond0-2Grays Athletic
    Harrow Borough0-0Bognor Regis Town
    Leiston6-1Enfield Town
    Lewes1-1Thamesmead Town
    Margate1-1Canvey Island
    Metropolitan Police0-0Lowestoft Town
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Elgin City3-2Queen's Park
    Peterhead3-0Montrose
    Scottish FA Cup Fourth Round
    Albion Rovers1-0Motherwell
    Alloa Athletic3-2Stirling Albion
    Ayr United1-1Dunfermline Athletic
    Berwick Rangers1-3Dumbarton
    Brechin City1-1Forfar Athletic
    Clyde1-1Stranraer
    Dundee0-1Raith Rovers
    Falkirk0-2Rangers
    Inverness CT4-0Morton
    Queen of the South2-2St Mirren
    Ross County0-1Hibernian
    St Johnstone2-0Livingston
    Stenhousemuir3-0Fraserburgh
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Buckie Thistle2-1Wick Academy
    Clachnacuddin1-5Brora Rangers
    Deveronvale5-2Keith
    Formartine United4-2Lossiemouth
    Huntly1-3Cove Rangers
    Inverurie Loco Works3-1Strathspey Thistle
    Rothes2-7Forres Mechanics
    Turriff United5-0Fort William
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Dalbeattie Star4-1Gala Fairydean Rov
    Edinburgh City1-5Gretna 2008
    Preston Athletic1-2East Kilbride
    Whitehill Welfare4-1Threave Rovers
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Celta Vigo3-1Almeria
    Elche0-2Atletico Madrid
    Espanyol1-2Real Sociedad
    Real Madrid4-0Real Valladolid
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Genoa1-1Torino
    Parma1-1Bologna
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayer Leverkusen3-0Nuremberg
    Bayern Munich2-0Eintracht Braunschwg
    Hertha BSC Berlin0-0Augsburg
    Mainz1-3Borussia Dortmund
    Schalke 043-0VfB Stuttgart
    TSG Hoffenheim4-4Werder Bremen
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Guingamp1-0Nantes
    Lorient3-0Nice
    Monaco2-0Rennes
    Saint-Etienne4-0Reims
    Toulouse5-1Sochaux
    Valenciennes0-1Lille
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Heerenveen3-1Go Ahead Eagles D
    Heracles Almelo1-2FC Utrecht
    NAC Breda2-2FC Groningen
    Zwolle1-1RKC Waalwijk
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Club Brugge2-0Oostende
    Mechelen0-1Gent
    Mons1-0Lokeren
    Waasland-Beveren0-0Charleroi
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Academica Coimbra1-0FC Porto
    Greek Super League Table »
    Apollon Smyrni1-1Panathinaikos
    Asteras Tripolis3-0Panaitolikos
    Platanias1-1Atromitos Athens
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Fenerbahce3-3Besiktas
    Genclerbirligi1-3Gaziantepspor
    Kayserispor0-0Akhisar Belediyespor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Admira Wacker3-0Wolfsberger
    Grodig1-0Austria Vienna
    Sturm Graz2-3Wiener Neustadt
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Grasshoppers1-2Lucerne
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Viborg2-2Sonderjyske
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Afan Lido2-1Aberystwyth Town
    Carmarthen Town0-2Newtown
    Connah's Quay0-2Port Talbot Town
    Rhyl0-0Bangor City
    The New Saints3-0Prestatyn Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ards1-4Crusaders
    Ballymena United2-0Ballinamallard Utd
    Cliftonville3-0Linfield
    Warrenpoint Town2-1Coleraine
    Australian A-League Table »
    Brisbane Roar1-0Perth Glory
    Sydney FC2-0Newcastle Utd Jets