» Results on Saturday 15th February 2014

February 2014

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 15th February 2014
    English League Championship Table »
    Birmingham City1-2Huddersfield Town
    Bournemouth1-1Burnley
    Doncaster Rovers2-2Barnsley
    Ipswich Town0-0Blackpool
    Millwall1-1Bolton Wanderers
    Watford1-0Middlesbrough
    English League One Table »
    Bristol City2-2Tranmere Rovers
    Crewe Alexandra1-3Brentford
    Milton Keynes Dons2-1Oldham Athletic
    Preston North End1-1Leyton Orient
    Rotherham United2-1Stevenage
    Shrewsbury Town0-0Port Vale
    Wolverhampton Wndrs2-0Notts County
    English League Two Table »
    Burton Albion1-1Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Chesterfield3-1Torquay United
    Fleetwood Town2-0Northampton Town
    Hartlepool United3-0Newport County AFC
    Oxford United3-0Mansfield Town
    Plymouth Argyle0-4York City
    Portsmouth1-0AFC Wimbledon
    Rochdale2-1Morecambe
    Southend United2-3Exeter City
    English FA Cup Fifth Round
    Cardiff City1-2Wigan Athletic
    Manchester City2-0Chelsea
    Sunderland1-0Southampton
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Barnet1-0Tamworth
    Gateshead0-2Woking
    Lincoln City2-0Kidderminster Harr
    Luton Town7-0Hereford United
    Nuneaton Town1-0Hyde FC
    Southport3-1Salisbury City
    English Conference North Table »
    AFC Telford United2-0Stockport County
    Hednesford Town1-2Solihull Moors
    Histon0-1Harrogate Town
    North Ferriby United2-1Oxford City
    English Conference South Table »
    Dorchester Town3-2Bromley
    Dover Athletic2-0Bath City
    Ebbsfleet United3-0Staines Town
    Sutton United3-0Weston-super-Mare
    Whitehawk3-1Farnborough
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United1-1AFC Fylde
    Barwell2-2Droylsden
    Ilkeston2-1Skelmersdale United
    Stafford Rangers2-2Blyth Spartans
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Arlesey Town1-5Stourbridge
    Bideford1-0St Albans City
    Chesham United2-1Frome Town
    Corby Town3-2Truro City
    Hungerford Town4-0AFC Totton
    St Neots Town4-2Burnham
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch4-2Leiston
    Canvey Island2-1Dulwich Hamlet
    Harrow Borough4-1Maidstone United
    Kingstonian1-4Hendon
    Thamesmead Town0-2Wealdstone
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Dundee United3-2Kilmarnock
    Hibernian2-1Ross County
    Inverness CT0-0Heart of Midlothian
    Motherwell4-3Partick Thistle
    St Mirren0-1Aberdeen
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Alloa Athletic0-3Livingston
    Dumbarton2-1Falkirk
    Morton1-1Cowdenbeath
    Queen of the South0-1Dundee
    Raith Rovers2-4Hamilton Academical
    Scottish League One Table »
    Airdrieonians2-1Brechin City
    Ayr United0-2Rangers
    Forfar Athletic2-4Dunfermline Athletic
    Stenhousemuir1-1East Fife
    Stranraer1-1Arbroath
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Annan Athletic2-3East Stirlingshire
    Berwick Rangers2-3Elgin City
    Montrose1-0Queen's Park
    Peterhead2-0Clyde
    Stirling Albion2-0Albion Rovers
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Forres Mechanics2-2Wick Academy
    Inverurie Loco Works1-2Brora Rangers
    Rothes2-4Clachnacuddin
    Strathspey Thistle2-3Fraserburgh
    Turriff United2-3Nairn County
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Edinburgh City0-1East Kilbride
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Atletico Madrid3-0Real Valladolid
    Barcelona6-0Rayo Vallecano
    Levante1-0Almeria
    Villarreal0-2Celta Vigo
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Fiorentina1-2Inter Milan
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayer Leverkusen1-2Schalke 04
    Bayern Munich4-0SC Freiburg
    Borussia Dortmund4-0Eintracht Frankfurt
    Eintracht Braunschwg4-2SV Hamburg
    TSG Hoffenheim4-1VfB Stuttgart
    Werder Bremen1-1Borussia Monch'bach
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bastia0-2Monaco
    Lorient1-3Toulouse
    Nice0-0Nantes
    Reims1-0Bordeaux
    Rennes2-2Montpellier
    Sochaux1-0Guingamp
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    AZ Alkmaar1-1FC Utrecht
    FC Twente Enschede2-0Vitesse Arnhem
    RKC Waalwijk1-3NEC Nijmegen
    Roda JC0-1ADO Den Haag
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Charleroi0-1Standard Liege
    Lierse0-1Genk
    Mechelen1-1Oostende
    Waasland-Beveren1-0OH Leuven
    Zulte-Waregem2-1Cercle Brugge
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Belenenses0-0Academica Coimbra
    Sporting Lisbon1-0Olhanense
    Greek Super League Table »
    Levadiakos1-0Atromitos Athens
    Olympiakos4-2Platanias
    Xanthi1-0Kallonis
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Karabukspor2-2Trabzonspor
    Kayserispor1-0Genclerbirligi
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Austria Vienna1-1Wiener Neustadt
    Grodig3-0Wolfsberger
    Sturm Graz1-4Salzburg
    Wacker Innsbruck1-1Ried
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Basel1-0Sion
    Lucerne3-2Aarau
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ards2-1Glentoran
    Ballymena United2-2Coleraine
    Cliftonville4-0Crusaders
    Glenavon4-2Portadown
    Linfield6-0Ballinamallard Utd
    Warrenpoint Town0-1Dungannon Swifts
    Australian A-League Table »
    Sydney FC2-1Perth Glory