» Results on Saturday 22nd February 2014

February 2014

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 22nd February 2014
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal4-1Sunderland
    Cardiff City0-4Hull City
    Chelsea1-0Everton
    Crystal Palace0-2Manchester United
    Manchester City1-0Stoke City
    West Bromwich Albion1-1Fulham
    West Ham United3-1Southampton
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley1-0Millwall
    Blackpool1-2Birmingham City
    Bolton Wanderers2-0Watford
    Brighton and Hove A1-2Wigan Athletic
    Burnley3-1Nottingham Forest
    Charlton Athletic1-0Queens Park Rangers
    Derby County1-0Bournemouth
    Huddersfield Town0-2Sheffield Wednesday
    Leicester City3-0Ipswich Town
    Middlesbrough0-0Leeds United
    Reading0-1Blackburn Rovers
    Yeovil Town1-0Doncaster Rovers
    English League One Table »
    Bradford City1-0Milton Keynes Dons
    Brentford0-3Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Carlisle United1-2Rotherham United
    Colchester United1-2Preston North End
    Leyton Orient2-0Swindon Town
    Notts County2-3Shrewsbury Town
    Oldham Athletic1-0Gillingham
    Port Vale1-3Crewe Alexandra
    Sheffield United3-0Bristol City
    Stevenage0-1Peterborough United
    Tranmere Rovers3-1Coventry City
    Walsall1-2Crawley Town
    English League Two Table »
    AFC Wimbledon0-1Bury
    Dagenham and Redb'ge1-2Plymouth Argyle
    Exeter City0-1Rochdale
    Mansfield Town1-0Fleetwood Town
    Morecambe1-1Oxford United
    Newport County AFC0-1Cheltenham Town
    Northampton Town2-0Hartlepool United
    Scunthorpe United5-1Portsmouth
    Torquay United0-1Accrington Stanley
    Wycombe Wanderers1-0Chesterfield
    York City0-0Southend United
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Alfreton Town1-1Gateshead
    Dartford2-0Hereford United
    Forest Green Rovers3-1Southport
    Hyde FC2-2Aldershot Town
    Kidderminster Harr2-2Braintree Town
    Lincoln City1-1Chester
    Nuneaton Town0-5Luton Town
    Tamworth1-1Welling United
    Woking3-2Macclesfield Town
    Wrexham0-1Barnet
    English Conference North Table »
    Altrincham3-1Colwyn Bay
    Barrow1-1Oxford City
    Gainsborough Trinity2-1Worcester City
    Gloucester City1-1North Ferriby United
    Harrogate Town4-0Boston United
    Hednesford Town2-1Histon
    Stalybridge Celtic1-1Brackley Town
    Stockport County2-2Solihull Moors
    Vauxhall Motors2-4AFC Telford United
    English Conference South Table »
    Bath City0-1Basingstoke Town
    Bromley2-1Boreham Wood
    Chelmsford City0-3Maidenhead United
    Concord Rangers0-2Bishop's Stortford
    Eastbourne Borough1-1Sutton United
    Farnborough0-1Eastleigh
    Tonbridge Angels1-2Dorchester Town
    Weston-super-Mare2-1Dover Athletic
    English Northern Premier Table »
    AFC Fylde1-0Barwell
    Blyth Spartans0-1Buxton
    Droylsden0-4Marine
    FC United4-1Ilkeston
    Frickley Athletic2-0Nantwich Town
    Grantham Town1-1Chorley
    King's Lynn Town2-2Trafford
    Rushall Olympic6-1Matlock Town
    Skelmersdale United4-2Whitby Town
    Stamford3-1Witton Albion
    Stocksbridge PS0-3Stafford Rangers
    Worksop Town3-2Ashton United
    English Southern Premier Table »
    AFC Totton2-2St Neots Town
    Banbury United0-4Chesham United
    Bedford Town0-3Weymouth
    Cambridge City0-0Hungerford Town
    Chippenham Town2-0Bashley
    Frome Town0-0Biggleswade Town
    Hitchin Town0-1Bideford
    Poole Town3-1Corby Town
    St Albans City2-1Redditch United
    Stourbridge1-4Hemel Hempstead Town
    Truro City2-0Arlesey Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Bognor Regis Town1-1AFC Hornchurch
    Bury Town1-1Margate
    Carshalton Athletic0-1Lowestoft Town
    Dulwich Hamlet3-0East Thurrock United
    Grays Athletic1-4Canvey Island
    Harrow Borough3-2Hampton and Richmond
    Leiston1-1Metropolitan Police
    Maidstone United5-0Wingate and Finchley
    Thamesmead Town2-2Kingstonian
    Wealdstone1-1Hendon
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Heart of Midlothian0-2Celtic
    Kilmarnock1-1Hibernian
    Partick Thistle3-1Aberdeen
    Ross County2-1St Mirren
    St Johnstone0-1Inverness CT
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Cowdenbeath2-0Dundee
    Dumbarton3-3Raith Rovers
    Falkirk1-0Queen of the South
    Morton0-1Alloa Athletic
    Scottish League One Table »
    Arbroath2-3Forfar Athletic
    Brechin City1-3Stranraer
    Dunfermline Athletic3-0Ayr United
    East Fife0-0Airdrieonians
    Rangers3-3Stenhousemuir
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Albion Rovers0-0Peterhead
    Clyde1-1Montrose
    East Stirlingshire1-1Berwick Rangers
    Elgin City2-3Stirling Albion
    Queen's Park0-1Annan Athletic
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Brora Rangers11-0Strathspey Thistle
    Buckie Thistle2-1Turriff United
    Cove Rangers1-2Inverurie Loco Works
    Forres Mechanics6-0Fort William
    Fraserburgh2-5Deveronvale
    Lossiemouth1-3Keith
    Nairn County5-1Rothes
    Wick Academy3-2Huntly
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Almeria0-0Malaga
    Celta Vigo1-1Getafe
    Real Madrid3-0Elche
    Real Sociedad3-1Barcelona
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Bologna0-1Roma
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Borussia Monch'bach2-2TSG Hoffenheim
    Nuremberg2-1Eintracht Braunschwg
    SC Freiburg2-4Augsburg
    SV Hamburg3-0Borussia Dortmund
    VfB Stuttgart1-2Hertha BSC Berlin
    VfL Wolfsburg3-1Bayer Leverkusen
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bastia0-2Saint-Etienne
    Bordeaux2-1Evian TG
    Guingamp1-0Nice
    Marseille1-0Lorient
    Montpellier2-0Ajaccio
    Valenciennes2-2Sochaux
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Cambuur Leeuwarden1-0Roda JC
    Heerenveen0-0NAC Breda
    NEC Nijmegen0-2PSV Eindhoven
    Zwolle1-1Heracles Almelo
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Cercle Brugge3-2Mechelen
    Charleroi3-2Zulte-Waregem
    Kortrijk1-2Mons
    Oostende3-2Lierse
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Rio Ave1-2Sporting Lisbon
    Sporting Braga2-2Arouca
    Greek Super League Table »
    Apollon Smyrni1-2Panionios
    Levadiakos3-1Asteras Tripolis
    OFI Crete0-4Olympiakos
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Galatasaray1-0Besiktas
    Gaziantepspor1-1Akhisar Belediyespor
    Kayseri Erciyesspor2-1Karabukspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Rapid Vienna0-0Grodig
    Ried2-2Sturm Graz
    Wiener Neustadt1-0Wacker Innsbruck
    Wolfsberger0-0Austria Vienna
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Aarau1-2FC Zurich
    Thun3-1Sion
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    OB Odense2-1Midtjylland
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Afan Lido0-2Prestatyn Town
    Airbus UK Broughton1-1The New Saints
    Port Talbot Town1-2Connah's Quay
    Rhyl4-2Carmarthen Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United3-2Warrenpoint Town
    Coleraine2-3Portadown
    Dungannon Swifts1-2Cliftonville
    Australian A-League Table »
    Melbourne Victory4-3Adelaide United
    Newcastle Utd Jets0-2Sydney FC
    Perth Glory0-2Western Sydney Wndrs