» Results on Saturday 1st March 2014

March 2014

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 1st March 2014
    English Premier League Table »
    Everton1-0West Ham United
    Fulham1-3Chelsea
    Hull City1-4Newcastle United
    Southampton0-3Liverpool
    Stoke City1-0Arsenal
    English League Championship Table »
    Bolton Wanderers4-0Blackburn Rovers
    Bournemouth5-0Doncaster Rovers
    Burnley2-0Derby County
    Huddersfield Town5-0Barnsley
    Ipswich Town1-0Birmingham City
    Leicester City3-0Charlton Athletic
    Millwall0-1Brighton and Hove A
    Nottingham Forest1-4Wigan Athletic
    Queens Park Rangers1-1Leeds United
    Reading1-1Yeovil Town
    Sheffield Wednesday1-0Middlesbrough
    Watford4-0Blackpool
    English League One Table »
    Bradford City2-3Stevenage
    Bristol City2-1Gillingham
    Carlisle United0-0Brentford
    Crawley Town1-0Peterborough United
    Crewe Alexandra1-1Swindon Town
    Leyton Orient2-1Colchester United
    Milton Keynes Dons0-1Sheffield United
    Preston North End2-1Walsall
    Rotherham United6-0Notts County
    Tranmere Rovers2-2Oldham Athletic
    Wolverhampton Wndrs3-0Port Vale
    English League Two Table »
    Burton Albion2-1Accrington Stanley
    Cheltenham Town2-1Bury
    Dagenham and Redb'ge0-0Mansfield Town
    Fleetwood Town0-0AFC Wimbledon
    Hartlepool United3-0Torquay United
    Newport County AFC2-2Scunthorpe United
    Northampton Town0-0Bristol Rovers
    Plymouth Argyle5-0Morecambe
    Rochdale3-0Oxford United
    Southend United1-1Wycombe Wanderers
    York City2-1Exeter City
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Aldershot Town2-3Lincoln City
    Barnet1-3Woking
    Braintree Town2-1Hyde FC
    Cambridge United5-1Kidderminster Harr
    Chester3-3Nuneaton Town
    FC Halifax Town2-0Tamworth
    Gateshead1-1Forest Green Rovers
    Grimsby Town2-0Salisbury City
    Hereford United0-2Wrexham
    Luton Town3-0Alfreton Town
    Southport3-0Dartford
    Welling United1-0Macclesfield Town
    English Conference North Table »
    AFC Telford United2-1Bradford Park Avenue
    Altrincham2-0Workington
    Boston United4-0Hednesford Town
    Brackley Town2-2Harrogate Town
    Colwyn Bay1-2Barrow
    Histon1-1Guiseley
    Leamington2-1Stockport County
    North Ferriby United2-0Vauxhall Motors
    Solihull Moors2-1Gloucester City
    Worcester City2-1Stalybridge Celtic
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town2-2Maidenhead United
    Boreham Wood7-0Tonbridge Angels
    Bromley2-2Bath City
    Dorchester Town1-1Staines Town
    Dover Athletic3-0Gosport Borough
    Eastleigh3-1Weston-super-Mare
    Ebbsfleet United3-0Farnborough
    Hayes and Yeading U0-1Havant and W
    Sutton United2-0Chelmsford City
    Whitehawk0-2Concord Rangers
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United5-1King's Lynn Town
    Blyth Spartans1-1AFC Fylde
    FC United4-1Droylsden
    Frickley Athletic2-1Barwell
    Grantham Town3-1Whitby Town
    Matlock Town2-1Skelmersdale United
    Nantwich Town2-2Ilkeston
    Rushall Olympic2-2Buxton
    Stamford2-0Stafford Rangers
    Trafford1-0Marine
    Witton Albion2-2Chorley
    Worksop Town3-2Stocksbridge PS
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Arlesey Town0-1Bashley
    Banbury United3-4AFC Totton
    Chippenham Town2-1Burnham
    Corby Town3-0Bideford
    Frome Town2-0Hitchin Town
    Redditch United1-0Hemel Hempstead Town
    St Albans City1-3Truro City
    St Neots Town3-0Hungerford Town
    Weymouth2-2Biggleswade Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-2Grays Athletic
    Canvey Island3-2Carshalton Athletic
    East Thurrock United3-1Thamesmead Town
    Hampton and Richmond0-2Leiston
    Kingstonian0-2Billericay Town
    Lewes2-0Dulwich Hamlet
    Lowestoft Town2-1Maidstone United
    Metropolitan Police7-1Cray Wanderers
    Wingate and Finchley3-1Harrow Borough
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Aberdeen1-0St Johnstone
    Celtic5-0Inverness CT
    Motherwell4-1Heart of Midlothian
    Ross County1-1Partick Thistle
    St Mirren2-0Kilmarnock
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Alloa Athletic0-3Hamilton Academical
    Dundee2-0Morton
    Livingston1-0Cowdenbeath
    Queen of the South3-1Dumbarton
    Raith Rovers2-4Falkirk
    Scottish League One Table »
    Airdrieonians3-0Ayr United
    Brechin City2-4Arbroath
    East Fife0-1Rangers
    Stenhousemuir4-1Forfar Athletic
    Stranraer3-1Dunfermline Athletic
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Annan Athletic4-0Berwick Rangers
    Clyde4-0Elgin City
    Montrose2-1Albion Rovers
    Peterhead4-0East Stirlingshire
    Stirling Albion2-2Queen's Park
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Inverurie Loco Works5-0Lossiemouth
    Keith0-6Forres Mechanics
    Rothes1-4Buckie Thistle
    Strathspey Thistle0-3Cove Rangers
    Turriff United1-4Fraserburgh
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    East Kilbride2-3Gala Fairydean Rov
    Edinburgh City4-1Preston Athletic
    Spartans4-0Threave Rovers
    Whitehill Welfare1-0Stirling University
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Elche1-0Celta Vigo
    Getafe0-0Espanyol
    Levante2-0Osasuna
    Malaga1-1Real Valladolid
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Roma0-0Inter Milan
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Augsburg1-1Hannover 96
    Bayer Leverkusen0-1Mainz
    Bayern Munich5-1Schalke 04
    Borussia Dortmund3-0Nuremberg
    Eintracht Braunschwg1-1Borussia Monch'bach
    Werder Bremen1-0SV Hamburg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Lorient1-1Bastia
    Nice0-2Toulouse
    Reims3-1Valenciennes
    Rennes0-2Guingamp
    Saint-Etienne2-0Monaco
    Sochaux2-0Bordeaux
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    ADO Den Haag1-1NAC Breda
    Go Ahead Eagles D2-3PSV Eindhoven
    Vitesse Arnhem3-0Roda JC
    Zwolle3-3NEC Nijmegen
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    KAA Gent2-1Charleroi
    Kortrijk4-0Cercle Brugge
    Lierse0-0OH Leuven
    Mons3-0Oostende
    Waasland-Beveren2-2Zulte-Waregem
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Estoril4-0Olhanense
    Sporting Lisbon2-1Sporting Braga
    Greek Super League Table »
    Aris Salonika0-0OFI Crete
    Veria1-1Apollon Smyrni
    Xanthi4-1Levadiakos
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Eskisehirspor0-0Kasimpasa
    Fenerbahce2-0Genclerbirligi
    Karabukspor0-1Gaziantepspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Admira Wacker2-2Ried
    Austria Vienna2-1Wacker Innsbruck
    Grodig1-2Wiener Neustadt
    Sturm Graz1-4Wolfsberger
    Swiss Super League Table »
    FC Zurich3-1Grasshoppers
    Lausanne-Sports0-1Aarau
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Sonderjyske1-2AGF Aarhus
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Bangor City3-1Carmarthen Town
    Australian A-League Table »
    Central Coast Marnrs2-1Sydney FC
    Melbourne City4-0Melbourne Victory
    International
    Gibraltar1-4Faroe Islands