» Results on Saturday 8th March 2014

March 2014

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 8th March 2014
    English Premier League Table »
    Cardiff City3-1Fulham
    Chelsea4-0Tottenham Hotspur
    Crystal Palace0-1Southampton
    Norwich City1-1Stoke City
    West Bromwich Albion0-3Manchester United
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley1-0Nottingham Forest
    Birmingham City0-2Queens Park Rangers
    Blackpool0-1Bournemouth
    Brighton and Hove A1-1Reading
    Derby County0-1Millwall
    Doncaster Rovers2-0Huddersfield Town
    Leeds United1-5Bolton Wanderers
    Middlesbrough2-0Ipswich Town
    Yeovil Town2-0Sheffield Wednesday
    English League One Table »
    Brentford2-0Bradford City
    Colchester United2-1Coventry City
    Gillingham1-0Crawley Town
    Notts County0-0Leyton Orient
    Oldham Athletic1-3Preston North End
    Peterborough United4-2Crewe Alexandra
    Port Vale2-1Carlisle United
    Shrewsbury Town2-3Bristol City
    Stevenage3-1Tranmere Rovers
    Swindon Town1-2Milton Keynes Dons
    Walsall0-3Wolverhampton Wndrs
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley3-1Chesterfield
    AFC Wimbledon0-1York City
    Bristol Rovers2-1Plymouth Argyle
    Exeter City2-2Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Mansfield Town2-1Newport County AFC
    Morecambe2-1Southend United
    Oxford United1-2Burton Albion
    Portsmouth0-0Cheltenham Town
    Scunthorpe United1-1Northampton Town
    Torquay United0-1Fleetwood Town
    Wycombe Wanderers2-1Hartlepool United
    English FA Cup Sixth Round
    Arsenal4-1Everton
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Alfreton Town1-1Lincoln City
    Barnet0-1Gateshead
    Braintree Town1-1Hereford United
    Forest Green Rovers3-2Cambridge United
    Hyde FC1-5FC Halifax Town
    Macclesfield Town1-1Grimsby Town
    Nuneaton Town2-0Welling United
    Salisbury City0-0Luton Town
    Tamworth1-0Aldershot Town
    Woking2-0Southport
    Wrexham0-0Kidderminster Harr
    English Conference North Table »
    Barrow0-1Worcester City
    Brackley Town1-2Altrincham
    Bradford Park Avenue1-2Colwyn Bay
    Gloucester City2-0Stockport County
    Guiseley1-0Vauxhall Motors
    Harrogate Town2-1Solihull Moors
    Hednesford Town1-3Gainsborough Trinity
    Histon0-3North Ferriby United
    Oxford City2-2Leamington
    Stalybridge Celtic0-2AFC Telford United
    Workington1-0Boston United
    English Conference South Table »
    Chelmsford City3-1Bromley
    Concord Rangers3-2Eastleigh
    Dorchester Town1-4Boreham Wood
    Dover Athletic1-1Basingstoke Town
    Eastbourne Borough0-1Havant and W
    Ebbsfleet United1-0Hayes and Yeading U
    Farnborough1-2Sutton United
    Maidenhead United0-1Bath City
    Staines Town0-3Gosport Borough
    Tonbridge Angels1-1Bishop's Stortford
    Weston-super-Mare2-1Whitehawk
    English Northern Premier Table »
    AFC Fylde2-1Rushall Olympic
    Barwell2-2Nantwich Town
    Buxton1-2Trafford
    Chorley1-0Worksop Town
    Droylsden2-3Frickley Athletic
    Ilkeston1-3Matlock Town
    King's Lynn Town0-1Blyth Spartans
    Marine0-1Ashton United
    Skelmersdale United1-2Grantham Town
    Stafford Rangers2-2Witton Albion
    Stocksbridge PS1-4FC United
    Whitby Town1-2Stamford
    English Southern Premier Table »
    AFC Totton3-2Cambridge City
    Bedford Town0-3Chippenham Town
    Bideford0-1Arlesey Town
    Biggleswade Town0-0Redditch United
    Burnham2-0Poole Town
    Chesham United2-1Corby Town
    Hemel Hempstead Town4-1Weymouth
    Hitchin Town5-0Banbury United
    Hungerford Town0-0Frome Town
    Stourbridge0-1St Albans City
    Truro City2-3St Neots Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch2-0Thamesmead Town
    Bury Town0-1Billericay Town
    Carshalton Athletic2-4Wealdstone
    Cray Wanderers0-4Lowestoft Town
    Dulwich Hamlet0-2Bognor Regis Town
    East Thurrock United0-1Wingate and Finchley
    Hampton and Richmond0-2Canvey Island
    Harrow Borough1-1Enfield Town
    Leiston1-0Maidstone United
    Lewes0-1Grays Athletic
    Margate1-2Kingstonian
    Metropolitan Police0-1Hendon
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Hibernian3-3Motherwell
    Kilmarnock4-2Heart of Midlothian
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Cowdenbeath2-2Alloa Athletic
    Falkirk1-1Livingston
    Queen of the South1-1Hamilton Academical
    Scottish League One Table »
    Arbroath2-1East Fife
    Ayr United5-0Stranraer
    Dunfermline Athletic0-0Stenhousemuir
    Forfar Athletic1-1Brechin City
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Berwick Rangers5-0Montrose
    East Stirlingshire1-0Stirling Albion
    Elgin City2-3Peterhead
    Queen's Park1-3Clyde
    Scottish FA Cup Sixth Round
    Aberdeen1-0Dumbarton
    Raith Rovers1-3St Johnstone
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Brora Rangers2-0Turriff United
    Buckie Thistle0-0Formartine United
    Cove Rangers1-1Deveronvale
    Fraserburgh4-1Rothes
    Lossiemouth2-2Strathspey Thistle
    Nairn County1-0Huntly
    Wick Academy1-1Clachnacuddin
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Celta Vigo0-2Atletico Madrid
    Granada2-0Villarreal
    Real Betis2-0Getafe
    Real Valladolid1-0Barcelona
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Catania1-1Cagliari
    Udinese1-0AC Milan
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Borussia Monch'bach1-2Augsburg
    Hannover 961-1Bayer Leverkusen
    Nuremberg0-2Werder Bremen
    Schalke 044-0TSG Hoffenheim
    SV Hamburg1-1Eintracht Frankfurt
    VfB Stuttgart2-2Eintracht Braunschwg
    VfL Wolfsburg1-6Bayern Munich
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bastia0-3Paris Saint-Germain
    Guingamp0-1Evian TG
    Monaco2-1Sochaux
    Nantes2-2Ajaccio
    Toulouse3-2Reims
    Valenciennes2-1Rennes
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    AZ Alkmaar4-0Heracles Almelo
    Heerenveen3-0Zwolle
    NAC Breda1-2Vitesse Arnhem
    PSV Eindhoven1-0FC Utrecht
    Roda JC3-1NEC Nijmegen
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Cercle Brugge1-4KAA Gent
    Charleroi1-1Lierse
    Genk3-1Mons
    Lokeren0-0Waasland-Beveren
    OH Leuven1-0Anderlecht
    Oostende0-0Kortrijk
    Standard Liege2-0Mechelen
    Zulte-Waregem1-1Club Brugge
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Sporting Braga2-1Nacional Madeira
    Greek Super League Table »
    OFI Crete1-1Giannina
    Panathinaikos4-1Aris Salonika
    Xanthi0-1Asteras Tripolis
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Bursaspor1-0Karabukspor
    Elazigspor0-0Kasimpasa
    Galatasaray6-1Akhisar Belediyespor
    Kayseri Erciyesspor1-0Konyaspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Austria Vienna2-0Grodig
    Ried1-3Salzburg
    Wiener Neustadt2-1Sturm Graz
    Wolfsberger2-3Admira Wacker
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Basel1-1St Gallen
    Grasshoppers2-1Lausanne-Sports
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    AGF Aarhus2-5AaB Aalborg
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Carmarthen Town1-2Airbus UK Broughton
    Connah's Quay3-0Afan Lido
    Newtown2-1Rhyl
    Prestatyn Town1-2Bala Town
    The New Saints4-1Bangor City
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Cliftonville5-0Ballinamallard Utd
    Glenavon3-2Dungannon Swifts
    Portadown1-2Linfield
    Warrenpoint Town0-2Ards
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Sligo Rovers2-1Athlone Town
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    DC United0-3Columbus Crew
    FC Dallas3-2Montreal Impact
    Houston Dynamo4-0New England Revoltn
    Los Angeles Galaxy0-1Real Salt Lake
    Portland Timbers1-1Philadelphia Union
    Seattle Sounders1-0Sporting Kansas City
    Vancouver Whitecaps4-1New York Red Bulls
    Australian A-League Table »
    Newcastle Utd Jets1-0Melbourne City
    Sydney FC3-1Western Sydney Wndrs