» Results on Tuesday 11th March 2014

March 2014

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Tuesday 11th March 2014
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley0-3Leicester City
    Blackpool1-0Millwall
    Brighton and Hove A2-0Queens Park Rangers
    Derby County0-0Bolton Wanderers
    Doncaster Rovers2-1Watford
    Leeds United2-4Reading
    Middlesbrough1-1Nottingham Forest
    Yeovil Town0-1Ipswich Town
    English League One Table »
    Brentford2-0Tranmere Rovers
    Colchester United0-2Bradford City
    Gillingham4-2Coventry City
    Notts County1-3Milton Keynes Dons
    Oldham Athletic0-2Rotherham United
    Peterborough United1-2Bristol City
    Port Vale0-2Leyton Orient
    Shrewsbury Town1-1Crawley Town
    Stevenage1-1Preston North End
    Swindon Town1-4Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Walsall1-1Crewe Alexandra
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley0-0Hartlepool United
    AFC Wimbledon1-1Chesterfield
    Bristol Rovers1-2Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Bury2-2Fleetwood Town
    Exeter City0-1Northampton Town
    Mansfield Town0-1York City
    Morecambe4-1Newport County AFC
    Oxford United1-1Cheltenham Town
    Portsmouth0-0Burton Albion
    Scunthorpe United2-2Southend United
    Torquay United2-1Rochdale
    Wycombe Wanderers0-1Plymouth Argyle
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Aldershot Town2-0Chester
    Alfreton Town3-0Hyde FC
    Braintree Town3-0Wrexham
    Cambridge United1-1Luton Town
    Forest Green Rovers4-0Salisbury City
    Grimsby Town1-1Hereford United
    Kidderminster Harr2-1Macclesfield Town
    Lincoln City1-2Welling United
    Nuneaton Town1-0Tamworth
    English Conference North Table »
    Altrincham1-3Harrogate Town
    Gainsborough Trinity1-4North Ferriby United
    Guiseley2-0Stockport County
    Leamington0-1Vauxhall Motors
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town1-2Eastbourne Borough
    Bishop's Stortford1-1Dorchester Town
    Bromley0-4Dover Athletic
    Eastleigh1-0Chelmsford City
    Gosport Borough0-0Havant and W
    Hayes and Yeading U1-2Staines Town
    Maidenhead United0-1Boreham Wood
    Tonbridge Angels0-2Ebbsfleet United
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Rushall Olympic0-0Barwell
    Witton Albion2-1Stamford
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Bashley0-2Hitchin Town
    Burnham1-3Chesham United
    Hemel Hempstead Town1-1Cambridge City
    Poole Town2-0AFC Totton
    Stourbridge1-2Hungerford Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Billericay Town1-4Canvey Island
    Enfield Town1-0Harrow Borough
    Hampton and Richmond3-0Bury Town
    Metropolitan Police0-2Bognor Regis Town
    Wingate and Finchley0-2Wealdstone
    Scottish League One Table »
    Stranraer0-4Forfar Athletic
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Stirling Albion1-1Elgin City
    UEFA Champions League Round of 16 2nd Leg
    Atletico Madrid4-1AC Milan(5-1)
    Bayern Munich1-1Arsenal(3-1)