» Results on Saturday 22nd March 2014

March 2014

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 22nd March 2014
    English Premier League Table »
    Cardiff City3-6Liverpool
    Chelsea6-0Arsenal
    Everton3-2Swansea City
    Hull City2-0West Bromwich Albion
    Manchester City5-0Fulham
    Newcastle United1-0Crystal Palace
    Norwich City2-0Sunderland
    West Ham United0-2Manchester United
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley0-1Bournemouth
    Birmingham City1-2Reading
    Blackburn Rovers1-1Leicester City
    Blackpool1-0Huddersfield Town
    Brighton and Hove A0-2Ipswich Town
    Charlton Athletic0-3Burnley
    Derby County5-0Nottingham Forest
    Doncaster Rovers1-0Sheffield Wednesday
    Leeds United2-1Millwall
    Middlesbrough1-3Queens Park Rangers
    Wigan Athletic2-1Watford
    Yeovil Town2-2Bolton Wanderers
    English League One Table »
    Brentford3-1Coventry City
    Colchester United2-2Bristol City
    Gillingham1-3Crewe Alexandra
    Notts County4-1Carlisle United
    Oldham Athletic1-0Crawley Town
    Peterborough United0-1Rotherham United
    Port Vale3-2Tranmere Rovers
    Sheffield United0-2Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Shrewsbury Town2-1Bradford City
    Stevenage2-3Milton Keynes Dons
    Swindon Town1-0Preston North End
    Walsall1-1Leyton Orient
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley1-1Plymouth Argyle
    AFC Wimbledon4-3Cheltenham Town
    Bury1-1Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Exeter City3-0Fleetwood Town
    Mansfield Town0-0Chesterfield
    Morecambe1-1Northampton Town
    Portsmouth0-1York City
    Scunthorpe United1-0Burton Albion
    Torquay United0-1Newport County AFC
    Wycombe Wanderers0-2Rochdale
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Barnet2-0Hereford United
    Braintree Town1-0Aldershot Town
    Forest Green Rovers0-0Welling United
    Gateshead3-1Lincoln City
    Hyde FC0-2Dartford
    Kidderminster Harr1-1Southport
    Luton Town3-0Chester
    Macclesfield Town2-1Tamworth
    Nuneaton Town0-1Grimsby Town
    Wrexham1-1Salisbury City
    English Conference North Table »
    AFC Telford United4-0Oxford City
    Altrincham3-0Gainsborough Trinity
    Barrow4-4Boston United
    Brackley Town0-1Bradford Park Avenue
    Gloucester City1-0Stalybridge Celtic
    Guiseley1-0North Ferriby United
    Harrogate Town2-2Colwyn Bay
    Hednesford Town4-0Workington
    Histon1-1Leamington
    Solihull Moors1-0Stockport County
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town0-1Havant and W
    Bath City4-1Chelmsford City
    Bishop's Stortford1-3Farnborough
    Boreham Wood2-1Ebbsfleet United
    Bromley6-1Maidenhead United
    Concord Rangers2-0Weston-super-Mare
    Dorchester Town0-0Sutton United
    Dover Athletic0-0Eastbourne Borough
    Staines Town0-0Eastleigh
    Whitehawk1-0Tonbridge Angels
    English Northern Premier Table »
    AFC Fylde2-0Stamford
    Barwell0-0Matlock Town
    Buxton3-1Grantham Town
    Chorley5-1Nantwich Town
    Droylsden4-3Witton Albion
    Ilkeston0-1Blyth Spartans
    King's Lynn Town3-0Frickley Athletic
    Marine1-2Rushall Olympic
    Skelmersdale United1-3FC United
    Stafford Rangers0-2Worksop Town
    Stocksbridge PS1-3Trafford
    Whitby Town1-2Ashton United
    English Southern Premier Table »
    AFC Totton2-1Corby Town
    Bashley1-2St Albans City
    Bedford Town0-2Frome Town
    Biggleswade Town2-2St Neots Town
    Burnham1-3Weymouth
    Chesham United2-0Chippenham Town
    Hitchin Town0-2Redditch United
    Hungerford Town3-0Arlesey Town
    Poole Town0-2Hemel Hempstead Town
    Stourbridge3-2Cambridge City
    Truro City5-0Banbury United
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-0Maidstone United
    Bury Town2-0Bognor Regis Town
    Carshalton Athletic0-4Thamesmead Town
    Dulwich Hamlet2-2Enfield Town
    East Thurrock United6-1Hendon
    Hampton and Richmond0-1Billericay Town
    Harrow Borough2-0Canvey Island
    Leiston0-2Wealdstone
    Lewes1-1Kingstonian
    Margate3-0Lowestoft Town
    Metropolitan Police1-2Grays Athletic
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Aberdeen2-1Kilmarnock
    Celtic3-0St Mirren
    Inverness CT1-0Partick Thistle
    Motherwell2-1Ross County
    St Johnstone2-0Hibernian
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Alloa Athletic3-0Falkirk
    Dumbarton0-1Dundee
    Morton3-4Hamilton Academical
    Queen of the South2-1Cowdenbeath
    Raith Rovers2-4Livingston
    Scottish League One Table »
    Airdrieonians5-1Forfar Athletic
    Ayr United2-1Arbroath
    Dunfermline Athletic1-2East Fife
    Stranraer1-1Stenhousemuir
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Albion Rovers5-2Elgin City
    Annan Athletic2-1Peterhead
    Berwick Rangers3-0Clyde
    East Stirlingshire1-4Queen's Park
    Stirling Albion2-2Montrose
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Clachnacuddin2-1Nairn County
    Deveronvale2-0Lossiemouth
    Formartine United1-0Fraserburgh
    Huntly0-0Buckie Thistle
    Inverurie Loco Works3-0Fort William
    Keith0-1Wick Academy
    Rothes0-4Brora Rangers
    Strathspey Thistle1-2Forres Mechanics
    Turriff United1-0Cove Rangers
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Threave Rovers1-4Stirling University
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Athletic Bilbao1-0Getafe
    Espanyol0-0Levante
    Granada1-0Elche
    Real Valladolid1-1Rayo Vallecano
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Chievo0-2Roma
    Torino3-1Livorno
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Borussia Monch'bach3-0Hertha BSC Berlin
    Hannover 960-3Borussia Dortmund
    Mainz0-2Bayern Munich
    Schalke 043-1Eintracht Braunschwg
    VfB Stuttgart1-0SV Hamburg
    VfL Wolfsburg1-1Augsburg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bastia2-0Reims
    Bordeaux1-1Nice
    Marseille0-1Rennes
    Nantes2-1Montpellier
    Toulouse1-1Evian TG
    Valenciennes2-3Ajaccio
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    FC Groningen3-1Vitesse Arnhem
    Heerenveen2-2NEC Nijmegen
    PSV Eindhoven3-1Roda JC
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Maritimo1-3Sporting Lisbon
    Vitoria Guimaraes0-0Gil Vicente
    Greek Super League Table »
    Panaitolikos0-1Asteras Tripolis
    Panathinaikos3-1Apollon Smyrni
    Panthrakikos2-1Aris Salonika
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Antalyaspor0-0Karabukspor
    Bursaspor1-2Konyaspor
    Caykur Rizespor0-0Eskisehirspor
    Galatasaray0-1Kayserispor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Admira Wacker0-1Austria Vienna
    Rapid Vienna3-0Wolfsberger
    Ried1-4Grodig
    Sturm Graz3-1Wacker Innsbruck
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Aarau2-0Sion
    St Gallen1-0Thun
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Midtjylland0-1Nordsjaelland
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Afan Lido0-5Bala Town
    Carmarthen Town0-1Bangor City
    Connah's Quay3-0Aberystwyth Town
    Newtown1-2The New Saints
    Port Talbot Town2-0Prestatyn Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United2-1Glenavon
    Coleraine0-0Linfield
    Crusaders4-1Ards
    Dungannon Swifts1-1Ballinamallard Utd
    Glentoran0-0Cliftonville
    Portadown3-0Warrenpoint Town
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Sligo Rovers0-1Dundalk
    St Patrick's Ath1-1Limerick
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Colorado Rapids2-0Portland Timbers
    Columbus Crew2-1Philadelphia Union
    FC Dallas3-1Chivas USA
    New England Revoltn0-0Vancouver Whitecaps
    Real Salt Lake1-1Los Angeles Galaxy
    Sporting Kansas City1-0San Jose Earthquakes
    Toronto FC1-0DC United
    Australian A-League Table »
    Brisbane Roar1-0Melbourne Victory
    Newcastle Utd Jets5-0Wellington Phoenix