» Results on Saturday 29th March 2014

March 2014

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 29th March 2014
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal1-1Manchester City
    Crystal Palace1-0Chelsea
    Manchester United4-1Aston Villa
    Southampton4-0Newcastle United
    Stoke City1-0Hull City
    Swansea City3-0Norwich City
    West Bromwich Albion3-3Cardiff City
    English League Championship Table »
    Birmingham City2-4Bournemouth
    Bolton Wanderers1-1Wigan Athletic
    Brighton and Hove A0-2Middlesbrough
    Burnley0-2Leicester City
    Derby County3-0Charlton Athletic
    Ipswich Town1-1Nottingham Forest
    Leeds United1-2Doncaster Rovers
    Millwall2-2Blackburn Rovers
    Queens Park Rangers1-1Blackpool
    Reading1-1Huddersfield Town
    Sheffield Wednesday1-4Watford
    Yeovil Town1-4Barnsley
    English League One Table »
    Crewe Alexandra1-2Coventry City
    Leyton Orient0-1Bradford City
    Milton Keynes Dons0-1Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Notts County2-0Colchester United
    Oldham Athletic0-0Brentford
    Preston North End1-0Crawley Town
    Rotherham United2-1Bristol City
    Stevenage1-1Port Vale
    Swindon Town2-1Sheffield United
    Tranmere Rovers0-0Carlisle United
    Walsall1-0Shrewsbury Town
    English League Two Table »
    Bristol Rovers1-0Morecambe
    Dagenham and Redb'ge1-0Oxford United
    Exeter City0-1Accrington Stanley
    Fleetwood Town0-0Rochdale
    Hartlepool United0-1Cheltenham Town
    Mansfield Town1-0AFC Wimbledon
    Newport County AFC1-2Portsmouth
    Northampton Town0-3Bury
    Scunthorpe United0-0Wycombe Wanderers
    Southend United1-0Torquay United
    York City0-0Burton Albion
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Aldershot Town1-0Hyde FC
    Alfreton Town1-1Nuneaton Town
    Cambridge United1-1Barnet
    Dartford2-1Macclesfield Town
    FC Halifax Town2-0Luton Town
    Gateshead1-0Braintree Town
    Hereford United0-1Grimsby Town
    Salisbury City1-1Kidderminster Harr
    Tamworth0-0Lincoln City
    Welling United2-0Chester
    Woking2-1Wrexham
    English Conference North Table »
    Barrow1-1Vauxhall Motors
    Boston United2-0Gloucester City
    Bradford Park Avenue0-5Brackley Town
    Colwyn Bay1-3Altrincham
    Harrogate Town1-1Gainsborough Trinity
    Leamington2-2AFC Telford United
    North Ferriby United2-0Stalybridge Celtic
    Oxford City3-3Guiseley
    Stockport County0-1Hednesford Town
    Worcester City1-1Histon
    Workington0-0Solihull Moors
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town2-1Dorchester Town
    Chelmsford City0-0Havant and W
    Dover Athletic0-0Boreham Wood
    Eastbourne Borough1-1Bromley
    Ebbsfleet United1-0Tonbridge Angels
    Farnborough0-2Concord Rangers
    Gosport Borough2-1Bishop's Stortford
    Maidenhead United1-0Whitehawk
    Sutton United2-2Bath City
    Weston-super-Mare0-3Staines Town
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Buxton2-2Stafford Rangers
    Droylsden3-4Worksop Town
    FC United2-1Matlock Town
    Frickley Athletic0-2AFC Fylde
    Ilkeston2-3Chorley
    King's Lynn Town3-3Skelmersdale United
    Rushall Olympic0-0Blyth Spartans
    Stamford2-4Marine
    Stocksbridge PS0-2Ashton United
    Trafford2-4Barwell
    Whitby Town4-2Nantwich Town
    Witton Albion2-1Grantham Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Arlesey Town2-2AFC Totton
    Banbury United3-3Bashley
    Cambridge City4-1Truro City
    Chippenham Town1-3Biggleswade Town
    Corby Town0-2Hungerford Town
    Frome Town0-2Stourbridge
    Poole Town1-3Bedford Town
    Redditch United1-2Chesham United
    St Albans City5-2Burnham
    St Neots Town2-0Bideford
    Weymouth1-1Hitchin Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Billericay Town1-2Cray Wanderers
    Bognor Regis Town3-2Harrow Borough
    Canvey Island2-0Margate
    Enfield Town1-3Leiston
    Grays Athletic1-3Hampton and Richmond
    Hendon1-0Carshalton Athletic
    Kingstonian2-1Bury Town
    Lowestoft Town1-1Metropolitan Police
    Maidstone United1-1East Thurrock United
    Thamesmead Town2-0Lewes
    Wealdstone2-2Dulwich Hamlet
    Wingate and Finchley0-3AFC Hornchurch
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Aberdeen1-1Dundee United
    Celtic1-1Ross County
    Inverness CT2-2St Mirren
    Motherwell1-2Kilmarnock
    St Johnstone1-1Partick Thistle
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Alloa Athletic0-1Raith Rovers
    Cowdenbeath1-1Hamilton Academical
    Dundee0-1Falkirk
    Livingston1-2Dumbarton
    Queen of the South3-0Morton
    Scottish League One Table »
    Arbroath1-2Rangers
    Ayr United2-3Stenhousemuir
    Dunfermline Athletic2-1Brechin City
    Forfar Athletic1-2East Fife
    Stranraer1-1Airdrieonians
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Annan Athletic1-2Stirling Albion
    Berwick Rangers3-1Albion Rovers
    East Stirlingshire2-4Clyde
    Montrose0-3Elgin City
    Queen's Park0-2Peterhead
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Brora Rangers2-0Formartine United
    Buckie Thistle2-2Clachnacuddin
    Cove Rangers4-1Rothes
    Forres Mechanics4-1Deveronvale
    Fort William2-3Strathspey Thistle
    Fraserburgh4-3Huntly
    Keith0-3Inverurie Loco Works
    Lossiemouth1-3Turriff United
    Wick Academy1-2Nairn County
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Gala Fairydean Rov4-0Threave Rovers
    Selkirk2-4Dalbeattie Star
    Spartans4-0Gretna 2008
    Stirling University0-2Whitehill Welfare
    Vale of Leithen2-0Preston Athletic
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Athletic Bilbao1-2Atletico Madrid
    Celta Vigo1-0Seville
    Espanyol0-1Barcelona
    Real Madrid5-0Rayo Vallecano
    Italian Serie A Table »
    AC Milan3-0Chievo
    Bologna0-2Atalanta
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayer Leverkusen1-1Eintracht Braunschwg
    Bayern Munich3-3TSG Hoffenheim
    Mainz3-0Augsburg
    SC Freiburg3-2Nuremberg
    VfB Stuttgart2-3Borussia Dortmund
    VfL Wolfsburg2-1Eintracht Frankfurt
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Ajaccio2-2Toulouse
    Evian TG1-0Monaco
    Montpellier0-0Valenciennes
    Nantes0-0Bordeaux
    Reims1-1Lorient
    Sochaux1-1Marseille
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    NEC Nijmegen1-2Heracles Almelo
    PSV Eindhoven2-3FC Groningen
    Vitesse Arnhem2-2Heerenveen
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Sporting Lisbon1-0Vitoria Guimaraes
    Greek Super League Table »
    Atromitos Athens0-0Panathinaikos
    Panaitolikos0-0Veria
    Panionios3-0Asteras Tripolis
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Akhisar Belediyespor2-3Caykur Rizespor
    Elazigspor0-0Trabzonspor
    Konyaspor0-0Galatasaray
    Sivasspor3-2Gaziantepspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Admira Wacker4-0Grodig
    Rapid Vienna2-0Sturm Graz
    Salzburg0-0Wacker Innsbruck
    Wolfsberger4-0Wiener Neustadt
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Aarau2-1Young Boys
    Sion1-1St Gallen
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Esbjerg0-0Vestsjaelland
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Haugesund1-1Lillestrom
    Rosenborg2-2Viking Stavanger
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Airbus UK Broughton0-1Bangor City
    Bala Town3-1Port Talbot Town
    Carmarthen Town6-1Newtown
    Prestatyn Town1-1Connah's Quay
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballinamallard Utd2-1Coleraine
    Ballymena United1-2Dungannon Swifts
    Crusaders3-1Portadown
    Glentoran0-4Glenavon
    Linfield1-3Cliftonville
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Genk0-3Zulte-Waregem
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Colorado Rapids2-3Sporting Kansas City
    DC United2-2Chicago Fire
    FC Dallas2-1Portland Timbers
    Philadelphia Union1-1Montreal Impact
    Real Salt Lake3-0Toronto FC
    San Jose Earthquakes1-2New England Revoltn
    Seattle Sounders1-2Columbus Crew
    Vancouver Whitecaps2-1Houston Dynamo
    Australian A-League Table »
    Central Coast Marnrs2-1Western Sydney Wndrs
    Melbourne Victory1-1Sydney FC