» Results on Saturday 5th April 2014

April 2014

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 5th April 2014
    English Premier League Table »
    Aston Villa1-2Fulham
    Cardiff City0-3Crystal Palace
    Chelsea3-0Stoke City
    Hull City1-0Swansea City
    Manchester City4-1Southampton
    Newcastle United0-4Manchester United
    Norwich City0-1West Bromwich Albion
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley0-0Brighton and Hove A
    Blackburn Rovers2-0Ipswich Town
    Blackpool1-2Yeovil Town
    Bournemouth2-1Queens Park Rangers
    Charlton Athletic0-1Reading
    Doncaster Rovers1-3Birmingham City
    Huddersfield Town0-1Bolton Wanderers
    Middlesbrough1-0Derby County
    Nottingham Forest1-2Millwall
    Watford1-1Burnley
    Wigan Athletic1-0Leeds United
    English League One Table »
    Bradford City2-3Oldham Athletic
    Brentford3-1Notts County
    Bristol City1-1Preston North End
    Carlisle United1-0Swindon Town
    Colchester United1-2Tranmere Rovers
    Coventry City1-2Milton Keynes Dons
    Crawley Town1-2Crewe Alexandra
    Gillingham3-4Rotherham United
    Port Vale1-0Walsall
    Sheffield United1-1Leyton Orient
    Shrewsbury Town1-0Stevenage
    Wolverhampton Wndrs2-0Peterborough United
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley0-1Northampton Town
    AFC Wimbledon0-0Bristol Rovers
    Burton Albion1-0Plymouth Argyle
    Bury2-0Exeter City
    Cheltenham Town1-2Southend United
    Chesterfield1-1Newport County AFC
    Morecambe0-1Mansfield Town
    Oxford United0-2Fleetwood Town
    Portsmouth1-0Hartlepool United
    Rochdale0-0York City
    Torquay United0-1Scunthorpe United
    Wycombe Wanderers2-0Dagenham and Redb'ge
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Alfreton Town2-2Welling United
    Barnet2-1Forest Green Rovers
    Braintree Town0-1Salisbury City
    Cambridge United3-1Southport
    Chester3-2Hyde FC
    Gateshead5-0Tamworth
    Hereford United0-2Woking
    Kidderminster Harr0-1Grimsby Town
    Lincoln City0-0Dartford
    Luton Town1-0Aldershot Town
    Nuneaton Town0-1FC Halifax Town
    Wrexham1-0Macclesfield Town
    English Conference North Table »
    AFC Telford United3-1Altrincham
    Brackley Town2-2Colwyn Bay
    Gainsborough Trinity1-2Hednesford Town
    Histon0-0Barrow
    Leamington1-0Worcester City
    North Ferriby United0-0Stockport County
    Solihull Moors1-2Boston United
    Stalybridge Celtic1-1Oxford City
    Vauxhall Motors0-5Guiseley
    Workington0-2Bradford Park Avenue
    English Conference South Table »
    Bath City2-1Eastbourne Borough
    Bishop's Stortford2-2Dover Athletic
    Boreham Wood4-3Chelmsford City
    Eastleigh3-2Whitehawk
    Gosport Borough1-2Concord Rangers
    Havant and W1-0Bromley
    Hayes and Yeading U2-0Dorchester Town
    Maidenhead United3-2Sutton United
    Staines Town1-1Ebbsfleet United
    Tonbridge Angels2-1Basingstoke Town
    Weston-super-Mare2-1Farnborough
    English Northern Premier Table »
    AFC Fylde5-0Stocksbridge PS
    Ashton United1-3Ilkeston
    Barwell1-0Buxton
    Blyth Spartans0-1FC United
    Chorley13-1Droylsden
    Grantham Town2-1Frickley Athletic
    Marine1-1Whitby Town
    Matlock Town0-1Witton Albion
    Nantwich Town0-1Trafford
    Skelmersdale United0-1Stamford
    Stafford Rangers0-1King's Lynn Town
    Worksop Town1-3Rushall Olympic
    English Southern Premier Table »
    AFC Totton3-1Poole Town
    Bashley0-4Frome Town
    Bedford Town2-0Banbury United
    Bideford4-3Redditch United
    Biggleswade Town0-1Corby Town
    Burnham1-2Arlesey Town
    Chesham United3-0St Neots Town
    Hemel Hempstead Town0-0St Albans City
    Hitchin Town1-0Cambridge City
    Hungerford Town2-1Weymouth
    Truro City1-3Chippenham Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-2Hendon
    Bury Town1-2Maidstone United
    Carshalton Athletic1-4Enfield Town
    Cray Wanderers0-4Kingstonian
    Dulwich Hamlet4-2Wingate and Finchley
    East Thurrock United2-0Canvey Island
    Hampton and Richmond1-2Lowestoft Town
    Harrow Borough2-2Grays Athletic
    Leiston3-0Thamesmead Town
    Lewes1-1Billericay Town
    Margate1-1Bognor Regis Town
    Metropolitan Police2-1Wealdstone
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Dundee United0-2Celtic
    Kilmarnock1-2St Johnstone
    Partick Thistle2-4Heart of Midlothian
    St Mirren3-2Motherwell
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Dumbarton4-1Alloa Athletic
    Falkirk5-0Cowdenbeath
    Hamilton Academical1-1Dundee
    Morton2-0Livingston
    Scottish League One Table »
    Airdrieonians2-0Dunfermline Athletic
    Brechin City2-1Ayr United
    East Fife1-1Stranraer
    Stenhousemuir2-2Arbroath
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Albion Rovers2-1East Stirlingshire
    Clyde0-3Annan Athletic
    Elgin City1-1Queen's Park
    Peterhead4-0Montrose
    Stirling Albion2-1Berwick Rangers
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Fort William0-6Fraserburgh
    Keith0-3Brora Rangers
    Strathspey Thistle0-2Turriff United
    Wick Academy1-1Formartine United
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Gala Fairydean Rov0-3Spartans
    Whitehill Welfare3-1Preston Athletic
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Atletico Madrid1-0Villarreal
    Barcelona3-1Real Betis
    Rayo Vallecano3-0Celta Vigo
    Real Sociedad0-4Real Madrid
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Chievo0-1Verona
    Inter Milan2-2Bologna
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Augsburg1-0Bayern Munich
    Borussia Dortmund2-1VfL Wolfsburg
    Eintracht Frankfurt2-0Mainz
    Nuremberg0-2Borussia Monch'bach
    VfB Stuttgart2-0SC Freiburg
    Werder Bremen1-1Schalke 04
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bastia2-2Sochaux
    Bordeaux2-2Rennes
    Guingamp1-2Montpellier
    Lorient1-1Evian TG
    Paris Saint-Germain3-0Reims
    Toulouse1-2Lille
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Heerenveen3-0PSV Eindhoven
    Heracles Almelo1-2Go Ahead Eagles D
    NAC Breda0-2FC Twente Enschede
    NEC Nijmegen1-1Cambuur Leeuwarden
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Olhanense0-2Sporting Braga
    Pacos Ferreira1-3Sporting Lisbon
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Akhisar Belediyespor0-0Eskisehirspor
    Antalyaspor1-1Konyaspor
    Besiktas2-1Kayserispor
    Caykur Rizespor0-1Karabukspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Grodig1-3Salzburg
    Sturm Graz1-1Admira Wacker
    Wacker Innsbruck0-1Wolfsberger
    Wiener Neustadt1-1Ried
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Grasshoppers2-0FC Zurich
    St Gallen4-1Aarau
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Midtjylland2-3AaB Aalborg
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Aalesund1-1Rosenborg
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Falkenbergs1-0Brommapojkarna
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Lokeren1-1Genk
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Chicago Fire2-2Philadelphia Union
    Columbus Crew0-2Toronto FC
    DC United2-0New England Revoltn
    Houston Dynamo1-4FC Dallas
    Montreal Impact2-2New York Red Bulls
    Portland Timbers4-4Seattle Sounders
    Sporting Kansas City0-0Real Salt Lake
    Vancouver Whitecaps1-2Colorado Rapids
    Australian A-League Table »
    Newcastle Utd Jets2-2Melbourne Victory
    Perth Glory3-1Central Coast Marnrs
    Western Sydney Wndrs1-1Brisbane Roar