» Results on Saturday 12th April 2014

April 2014

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 12th April 2014
    English Premier League Table »
    Crystal Palace1-0Aston Villa
    Fulham1-0Norwich City
    Southampton0-1Cardiff City
    Stoke City1-0Newcastle United
    Sunderland0-1Everton
    West Bromwich Albion3-3Tottenham Hotspur
    English League Championship Table »
    Bolton Wanderers1-0Barnsley
    Brighton and Hove A3-0Charlton Athletic
    Burnley0-1Middlesbrough
    Derby County3-1Huddersfield Town
    Ipswich Town2-1Doncaster Rovers
    Leeds United2-0Blackpool
    Millwall2-2Watford
    Queens Park Rangers5-2Nottingham Forest
    Sheffield Wednesday3-3Blackburn Rovers
    Yeovil Town1-1Bournemouth
    English League One Table »
    Crewe Alexandra0-2Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Leyton Orient5-1Gillingham
    Milton Keynes Dons0-2Crawley Town
    Notts County4-2Port Vale
    Peterborough United1-0Coventry City
    Preston North End6-1Carlisle United
    Stevenage2-3Colchester United
    Swindon Town1-0Brentford
    Tranmere Rovers2-1Shrewsbury Town
    Walsall0-1Bristol City
    English League Two Table »
    Bristol Rovers1-2Torquay United
    Dagenham and Redb'ge1-4Portsmouth
    Exeter City1-1Cheltenham Town
    Fleetwood Town2-2Morecambe
    Hartlepool United1-2Chesterfield
    Mansfield Town3-0Rochdale
    Newport County AFC2-0Wycombe Wanderers
    Northampton Town1-0Burton Albion
    Plymouth Argyle0-2Oxford United
    Scunthorpe United2-2Bury
    Southend United0-1AFC Wimbledon
    York City1-1Accrington Stanley
    English FA Cup Semi-Final
    Wigan Athletic1-1Arsenal(n) aet
    (Arsenal won on penalties)
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Barnet0-4FC Halifax Town
    Cambridge United7-2Hyde FC
    Dartford0-1Forest Green Rovers
    Grimsby Town2-1Chester
    Hereford United0-1Gateshead
    Kidderminster Harr2-0Welling United
    Luton Town2-3Braintree Town
    Macclesfield Town1-1Aldershot Town
    Salisbury City1-2Lincoln City
    Southport2-0Tamworth
    Woking2-1Alfreton Town
    Wrexham3-0Nuneaton Town
    English Conference North Table »
    Altrincham1-1North Ferriby United
    Boston United4-1Stalybridge Celtic
    Brackley Town0-0Stockport County
    Bradford Park Avenue3-0Histon
    Colwyn Bay0-1AFC Telford United
    Gainsborough Trinity6-0Oxford City
    Gloucester City2-2Vauxhall Motors
    Harrogate Town1-1Leamington
    Hednesford Town3-2Guiseley
    Solihull Moors0-2Barrow
    Workington1-0Worcester City
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town0-0Bishop's Stortford
    Bath City3-2Hayes and Yeading U
    Boreham Wood1-3Whitehawk
    Bromley2-1Weston-super-Mare
    Chelmsford City0-0Eastleigh
    Dorchester Town1-0Farnborough
    Dover Athletic1-0Staines Town
    Eastbourne Borough1-3Gosport Borough
    Havant and W1-0Concord Rangers
    Maidenhead United0-0Tonbridge Angels
    Sutton United3-1Ebbsfleet United
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Chorley3-1Stocksbridge PS
    Droylsden0-3Stamford
    FC United1-2Buxton
    Frickley Athletic1-1Marine
    Grantham Town3-0Rushall Olympic
    Matlock Town2-0Whitby Town
    Nantwich Town1-1Blyth Spartans
    Stafford Rangers1-2Ashton United
    Witton Albion0-4Trafford
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Arlesey Town0-3Redditch United
    Bashley0-7Biggleswade Town
    Bedford Town0-1Truro City
    Bideford1-4Chesham United
    Burnham2-1Corby Town
    Cambridge City2-0Frome Town
    Chippenham Town2-0Banbury United
    Hemel Hempstead Town0-0Hitchin Town
    St Albans City0-1Poole Town
    Stourbridge3-0AFC Totton
    Weymouth1-2St Neots Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Billericay Town2-0Dulwich Hamlet
    Bognor Regis Town1-0Wingate and Finchley
    Bury Town1-0Cray Wanderers
    Canvey Island0-0Hendon
    Enfield Town1-1Maidstone United
    Grays Athletic1-1Wealdstone
    Hampton and Richmond0-1Thamesmead Town
    Harrow Borough1-2AFC Hornchurch
    Kingstonian1-0Lowestoft Town
    Leiston3-1East Thurrock United
    Margate1-1Lewes
    Metropolitan Police3-0Carshalton Athletic
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Alloa Athletic2-0Morton
    Dundee4-0Cowdenbeath
    Livingston1-1Hamilton Academical
    Queen of the South1-2Falkirk
    Raith Rovers1-3Dumbarton
    Scottish League One Table »
    Arbroath4-2Stranraer
    Brechin City1-1Airdrieonians
    Dunfermline Athletic0-0Forfar Athletic
    East Fife1-2Stenhousemuir
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Albion Rovers0-2Stirling Albion
    Clyde0-2Peterhead
    East Stirlingshire2-1Annan Athletic
    Elgin City1-3Berwick Rangers
    Queen's Park1-1Montrose
    Scottish FA Cup Semi-Final
    Rangers1-3Dundee United
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Clachnacuddin1-1Fraserburgh
    Deveronvale2-0Fort William
    Formartine United2-1Cove Rangers
    Huntly0-6Brora Rangers
    Inverurie Loco Works7-0Wick Academy
    Nairn County1-0Buckie Thistle
    Rothes1-1Lossiemouth
    Strathspey Thistle0-1Keith
    Turriff United0-0Forres Mechanics
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Edinburgh City4-0Selkirk
    Gretna 20081-2Gala Fairydean Rov
    Vale of Leithen4-0Threave Rovers
    Whitehill Welfare1-2Spartans
    African Nations Cup Preliminary Round
    Mauritania1-0Mauritius
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Celta Vigo2-2Real Sociedad
    Granada1-0Barcelona
    Real Madrid4-0Almeria
    Villarreal1-0Levante
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Roma3-1Atalanta
    Sassuolo1-1Cagliari
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayern Munich0-3Borussia Dortmund
    Borussia Monch'bach1-1VfB Stuttgart
    Hannover 962-1SV Hamburg
    Mainz3-0Werder Bremen
    SC Freiburg2-0Eintracht Braunschwg
    VfL Wolfsburg4-1Nuremberg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Ajaccio1-1Bordeaux
    Evian TG2-1Bastia
    Lille1-0Valenciennes
    Nice1-2Lorient
    Rennes0-1Monaco
    Sochaux2-0Toulouse
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Cambuur Leeuwarden4-3Vitesse Arnhem
    FC Twente Enschede3-0Roda JC
    Go Ahead Eagles D0-2Heerenveen
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Belenenses3-1Vitoria Guimaraes
    Nacional Madeira2-0Maritimo
    Rio Ave1-2Olhanense
    Sporting Lisbon2-0Gil Vicente
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Karabukspor0-2Akhisar Belediyespor
    Kasimpasa1-1Bursaspor
    Kayserispor0-2Caykur Rizespor
    Sivasspor2-1Galatasaray
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Rapid Vienna0-0Admira Wacker
    Ried1-2Wacker Innsbruck
    Salzburg1-2Sturm Graz
    Wolfsberger1-2Grodig
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Lausanne-Sports0-2Grasshoppers
    Thun2-0Aarau
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Midtjylland0-2OB Odense
    Finnish Veikkausliga Table »
    HJK Helsinki3-1KuPS Kuopio
    RoPS Rovaniemi1-1SJK
    TPS Turku0-1Honka Espoo
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Haugesund1-1Valerenga
    Lillestrom0-1Viking Stavanger
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Atvidabergs2-0Falkenbergs
    Malmo1-0Gefle
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Carmarthen Town2-1Rhyl
    Connah's Quay2-0Port Talbot Town
    Newtown3-1Bangor City
    Prestatyn Town4-0Afan Lido
    The New Saints1-1Airbus UK Broughton
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Cliftonville2-0Glentoran
    Coleraine1-1Ballymena United
    Crusaders2-3Linfield
    Dungannon Swifts0-4Warrenpoint Town
    Portadown3-0Glenavon
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Zulte-Waregem2-1Club Brugge
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    DC United1-0New York Red Bulls
    FC Dallas2-3Seattle Sounders
    Los Angeles Galaxy1-0Vancouver Whitecaps
    Montreal Impact1-1Chicago Fire
    New England Revoltn2-0Houston Dynamo
    Philadelphia Union2-2Real Salt Lake
    Portland Timbers1-1Chivas USA
    Toronto FC0-1Colorado Rapids
    Australian A-League Table »
    Brisbane Roar0-2Central Coast Marnrs
    Melbourne City2-3Western Sydney Wndrs
    Wellington Phoenix1-4Melbourne Victory