» Results on Saturday 26th April 2014

April 2014

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 26th April 2014
    English Premier League Table »
    Fulham2-2Hull City
    Manchester United4-0Norwich City
    Southampton2-0Everton
    Stoke City0-1Tottenham Hotspur
    Swansea City4-1Aston Villa
    West Bromwich Albion1-0West Ham United
    English League Championship Table »
    Birmingham City1-3Leeds United
    Bournemouth4-1Nottingham Forest
    Burnley1-0Ipswich Town
    Charlton Athletic1-3Blackburn Rovers
    Derby County4-2Watford
    Doncaster Rovers1-3Reading
    Huddersfield Town0-2Leicester City
    Middlesbrough3-1Barnsley
    Queens Park Rangers1-1Millwall
    Sheffield Wednesday1-3Bolton Wanderers
    Wigan Athletic0-2Blackpool
    English League One Table »
    Bradford City2-1Crawley Town
    Bristol City0-0Crewe Alexandra
    Carlisle United0-1Oldham Athletic
    Colchester United4-1Brentford
    Coventry City1-1Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Leyton Orient2-0Tranmere Rovers
    Notts County2-0Swindon Town
    Preston North End3-1Gillingham
    Rotherham United2-2Milton Keynes Dons
    Shrewsbury Town2-4Peterborough United
    Stevenage3-2Walsall
    English League Two Table »
    AFC Wimbledon0-3Morecambe
    Bury4-4Portsmouth
    Dagenham and Redb'ge0-3Northampton Town
    Exeter City2-0Scunthorpe United
    Fleetwood Town1-1Southend United
    Mansfield Town1-3Torquay United
    Oxford United1-2Accrington Stanley
    Plymouth Argyle1-1Hartlepool United
    Rochdale2-0Cheltenham Town
    Wycombe Wanderers1-2Bristol Rovers
    York City1-0Newport County AFC
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Aldershot Town1-2Hereford United
    Alfreton Town0-1Macclesfield Town
    Braintree Town0-0Grimsby Town
    Chester2-2Salisbury City
    FC Halifax Town1-1Kidderminster Harr
    Forest Green Rovers1-1Wrexham
    Gateshead2-0Cambridge United
    Hyde FC0-1Luton Town
    Lincoln City3-3Barnet
    Nuneaton Town3-1Dartford
    Tamworth2-4Woking
    Welling United4-3Southport
    English Conference North Table »
    AFC Telford United3-0Gainsborough Trinity
    Barrow1-0Hednesford Town
    Guiseley3-1Gloucester City
    Histon0-5Altrincham
    Leamington2-1Colwyn Bay
    North Ferriby United1-1Brackley Town
    Oxford City1-1Bradford Park Avenue
    Stalybridge Celtic2-0Workington
    Stockport County3-1Harrogate Town
    Vauxhall Motors0-2Solihull Moors
    Worcester City3-0Boston United
    English Conference South Table »
    Bishop's Stortford1-1Maidenhead United
    Concord Rangers0-2Bath City
    Eastleigh0-1Boreham Wood
    Ebbsfleet United4-0Dorchester Town
    Farnborough3-3Eastbourne Borough
    Gosport Borough1-2Bromley
    Hayes and Yeading U1-2Dover Athletic
    Staines Town4-5Basingstoke Town
    Tonbridge Angels0-0Havant and W
    Weston-super-Mare2-0Chelmsford City
    Whitehawk3-3Sutton United
    English Northern Premier Table »
    AFC Fylde1-0King's Lynn Town
    Ashton United1-4Witton Albion
    Barwell0-3FC United
    Buxton0-2Chorley
    Marine3-0Matlock Town
    Nantwich Town1-1Grantham Town
    Rushall Olympic0-1Droylsden
    Stamford3-4Blyth Spartans
    Stocksbridge PS0-4Skelmersdale United
    Trafford2-5Ilkeston
    Whitby Town2-1Stafford Rangers
    Worksop Town1-3Frickley Athletic
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United1-5Cambridge City
    Biggleswade Town5-2Hemel Hempstead Town
    Chesham United0-0Weymouth
    Corby Town2-0Bedford Town
    Frome Town0-0St Albans City
    Hitchin Town1-1Stourbridge
    Hungerford Town2-1Bideford
    Poole Town5-3Arlesey Town
    Redditch United4-0Bashley
    St Neots Town1-2Chippenham Town
    Truro City3-0Burnham
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-0Metropolitan Police
    Carshalton Athletic2-0Hampton and Richmond
    Cray Wanderers1-2Enfield Town
    Dulwich Hamlet1-1Kingstonian
    East Thurrock United4-2Bognor Regis Town
    Hendon2-3Margate
    Lewes5-1Leiston
    Lowestoft Town3-0Harrow Borough
    Maidstone United2-1Grays Athletic
    Thamesmead Town4-2Bury Town
    Wealdstone2-0Canvey Island
    Wingate and Finchley5-0Billericay Town
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Aberdeen1-1St Johnstone
    Dundee United5-1Motherwell
    Ross County2-1Kilmarnock
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Alloa Athletic0-3Dundee
    Dumbarton4-1Hamilton Academical
    Morton1-1Falkirk
    Queen of the South2-0Livingston
    Raith Rovers1-2Cowdenbeath
    Scottish League One Table »
    Arbroath1-2Dunfermline Athletic
    East Fife1-2Brechin City
    Forfar Athletic4-2Ayr United
    Rangers3-0Stranraer
    Stenhousemuir1-2Airdrieonians
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Clyde4-0Albion Rovers
    Elgin City5-0East Stirlingshire
    Montrose2-1Annan Athletic
    Peterhead0-4Stirling Albion
    Queen's Park1-3Berwick Rangers
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Buckie Thistle0-1Deveronvale
    Cove Rangers3-2Clachnacuddin
    Formartine United1-2Nairn County
    Fort William1-1Huntly
    Fraserburgh6-2Strathspey Thistle
    Inverurie Loco Works2-2Forres Mechanics
    Turriff United0-1Brora Rangers
    Wick Academy3-2Rothes
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Dalbeattie Star4-0Vale of Leithen
    Selkirk3-6Whitehill Welfare
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Getafe1-0Malaga
    Granada0-3Rayo Vallecano
    Real Betis0-1Real Sociedad
    Real Madrid4-0Osasuna
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Bologna0-3Fiorentina
    Inter Milan0-0Napoli
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayer Leverkusen2-2Borussia Dortmund
    Bayern Munich5-2Werder Bremen
    Hertha BSC Berlin2-0Eintracht Braunschwg
    Mainz2-0Nuremberg
    TSG Hoffenheim0-0Eintracht Frankfurt
    VfL Wolfsburg2-2SC Freiburg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Ajaccio1-4Monaco
    Evian TG1-2Saint-Etienne
    Guingamp1-0Valenciennes
    Montpellier2-1Toulouse
    Nice1-0Reims
    Rennes1-1Lorient
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Trabzonspor2-1Gaziantepspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Rapid Vienna2-1Salzburg
    Ried3-0Admira Wacker
    Wacker Innsbruck1-1Austria Vienna
    Wiener Neustadt1-3Grodig
    Swiss Super League Table »
    FC Zurich1-2Lucerne
    Sion2-0Aarau
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    OB Odense2-3AaB Aalborg
    Finnish Veikkausliga Table »
    HJK Helsinki0-1TPS Turku
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Afan Lido1-8Connah's Quay
    Bangor City2-0Rhyl
    Newtown1-1Airbus UK Broughton
    Port Talbot Town2-1Bala Town
    Prestatyn Town0-1Aberystwyth Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United1-1Ards
    Coleraine0-0Dungannon Swifts
    Crusaders2-3Cliftonville
    Glenavon2-5Linfield
    Portadown1-2Glentoran
    Warrenpoint Town0-3Ballinamallard Utd
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Lokeren1-3Club Brugge
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Columbus Crew1-1New York Red Bulls
    DC United4-1FC Dallas
    Montreal Impact1-0Philadelphia Union
    New England Revoltn2-0Sporting Kansas City
    Real Salt Lake2-2Vancouver Whitecaps
    San Jose Earthquakes1-0Chivas USA
    Seattle Sounders4-1Colorado Rapids
    Australian A-League Play-Offs Semi-Final
    Western Sydney Wndrs2-0Central Coast Marnrs