» Results on Saturday 6th September 2014

September 2014

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 45 6 7
8 9 10 1112 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 6th September 2014
    English League One Table »
    Bradford City1-3Yeovil Town
    Bristol City2-0Scunthorpe United
    Crawley Town0-4Rochdale
    Oldham Athletic1-0Fleetwood Town
    Peterborough United3-1Port Vale
    Walsall0-0Colchester United
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley3-2Tranmere Rovers
    Carlisle United4-4AFC Wimbledon
    Dagenham and Redb'ge0-2Northampton Town
    Exeter City1-2Mansfield Town
    Hartlepool United2-0Shrewsbury Town
    Luton Town0-1Plymouth Argyle
    Morecambe0-0Cheltenham Town
    Southend United1-1Oxford United
    Stevenage2-3York City
    Wycombe Wanderers0-0Bury
    English Conference Table »
    AFC Telford United1-4Dover Athletic
    Barnet2-1Alfreton Town
    Braintree Town2-0Bristol Rovers
    Chester1-0Macclesfield Town
    FC Halifax Town1-0Aldershot Town
    Forest Green Rovers0-1Wrexham
    Grimsby Town2-0Welling United
    Kidderminster Harr2-1Gateshead
    Torquay United4-0Nuneaton Town
    Woking3-1Lincoln City
    English Conference North Table »
    Barrow1-0Worcester City
    Brackley Town0-3Guiseley
    Bradford Park Avenue1-3Boston United
    Colwyn Bay4-1Gainsborough Trinity
    Gloucester City1-1Hyde FC
    Hednesford Town1-1Stockport County
    Lowestoft Town0-0Harrogate Town
    North Ferriby United1-3Solihull Moors
    Oxford City1-8AFC Fylde
    Stalybridge Celtic0-1Leamington
    English Conference South Table »
    Bath City1-4Whitehawk
    Bishop's Stortford2-3Basingstoke Town
    Bromley0-1Chelmsford City
    Ebbsfleet United4-1St Albans City
    Farnborough0-5Havant and W
    Gosport Borough0-1Boreham Wood
    Hayes and Yeading U2-1Wealdstone
    Hemel Hempstead Town1-1Weston-super-Mare
    Staines Town1-2Maidenhead United
    Sutton United1-1Concord Rangers
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Barwell0-2Witton Albion
    Belper Town0-2Whitby Town
    Blyth Spartans0-1Buxton
    Curzon Ashton2-3Rushall Olympic
    Frickley Athletic0-1Skelmersdale United
    Grantham Town0-0Ashton United
    Halesowen Town0-1Workington
    King's Lynn Town2-1Nantwich Town
    Marine0-0FC United
    Matlock Town0-0Ilkeston
    Ramsbottom United3-1Stamford
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Arlesey Town2-2Frome Town
    Banbury United2-1Dorchester Town
    Biggleswade Town2-2St Neots Town
    Burnham1-2Cambridge City
    Chesham United4-2Bideford
    Cirencester Town1-1Chippenham Town
    Hungerford Town3-0Corby Town
    Paulton Rovers2-2Dunstable Town
    Redditch United0-1Poole Town
    Truro City3-0Hitchin Town
    Weymouth3-2Slough Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch0-2Margate
    Bognor Regis Town0-1East Thurrock United
    Canvey Island1-0VCD Athletic
    Dulwich Hamlet2-2Hampton and Richmond
    Enfield Town0-4Maidstone United
    Harrow Borough1-4Grays Athletic
    Leatherhead1-2Tonbridge Angels
    Leiston1-1Metropolitan Police
    Lewes3-0Wingate and Finchley
    Peacehaven Telscombe1-0Bury Town
    Witham Town2-3Billericay Town
    Scottish Challenge Cup Quarter-Final
    Morton0-1Alloa Athletic
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Buckie Thistle2-2Strathspey Thistle
    Cove Rangers1-3Wick Academy
    Deveronvale0-2Forres Mechanics
    Formartine United4-2Lossiemouth
    Fraserburgh2-3Brora Rangers
    Huntly1-3Nairn County
    Inverurie Loco Works3-0Fort William
    Turriff United2-0Clachnacuddin
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    BSC Glasgow1-0East Kilbride
    Dalbeattie Star0-0Threave Rovers
    Preston Athletic1-5Edinburgh City
    Selkirk7-0Gala Fairydean Rov
    Stirling University2-1Edinburgh University
    Vale of Leithen3-2Gretna 2008
    Whitehill Welfare2-2Spartans
    African Nations Cup Third Qualifying Round Group A
    African Nations Cup Third Qualifying Round Group B
    African Nations Cup Third Qualifying Round Group C
    Burkina Faso2-0Lesotho
    African Nations Cup Third Qualifying Round Group D
    Congo DR0-2Cameroon
    Ivory Coast2-1Sierra Leone
    African Nations Cup Third Qualifying Round Group E
    African Nations Cup Third Qualifying Round Group F
    Niger1-3Cape Verde Islands
    African Nations Cup Third Qualifying Round Group G
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Newtown4-3Prestatyn Town
    Port Talbot Town4-1Cefn Druids
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballinamallard Utd3-0Ballymena United
    Portadown1-0Dungannon Swifts
    Warrenpoint Town1-1Cliftonville
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Houston Dynamo3-2Montreal Impact
    New York Red Bulls2-1Sporting Kansas City
    Real Salt Lake2-1FC Dallas
    Toronto FC0-2Philadelphia Union
    Vancouver Whitecaps0-0DC United