» Results on Saturday 13th September 2014

September 2014

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 45 6 7
8 9 10 1112 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 13th September 2014
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal2-2Manchester City
    Chelsea4-2Swansea City
    Crystal Palace0-0Burnley
    Liverpool0-1Aston Villa
    Southampton4-0Newcastle United
    Stoke City0-1Leicester City
    Sunderland2-2Tottenham Hotspur
    West Bromwich Albion0-2Everton
    English League Championship Table »
    Birmingham City1-1Leeds United
    Blackburn Rovers3-1Wigan Athletic
    Blackpool0-0Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Bolton Wanderers0-0Sheffield Wednesday
    Bournemouth1-1Rotherham United
    Brentford3-2Brighton and Hove A
    Cardiff City2-4Norwich City
    Charlton Athletic1-0Watford
    Huddersfield Town1-2Middlesbrough
    Ipswich Town2-0Millwall
    Reading3-0Fulham
    English League One Table »
    Barnsley3-5Milton Keynes Dons
    Bradford City1-2Swindon Town
    Bristol City3-0Doncaster Rovers
    Chesterfield4-1Scunthorpe United
    Coventry City2-1Yeovil Town
    Crawley Town1-0Fleetwood Town
    Crewe Alexandra2-1Port Vale
    Leyton Orient0-2Colchester United
    Oldham Athletic0-0Gillingham
    Peterborough United0-0Notts County
    Sheffield United1-0Rochdale
    Walsall3-1Preston North End
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley1-0AFC Wimbledon
    Burton Albion2-0York City
    Carlisle United0-3Bury
    Dagenham and Redb'ge2-3Cambridge United
    Exeter City1-1Oxford United
    Hartlepool United0-0Tranmere Rovers
    Luton Town1-0Cheltenham Town
    Morecambe2-1Plymouth Argyle
    Newport County AFC3-2Northampton Town
    Southend United2-0Portsmouth
    Stevenage1-0Shrewsbury Town
    Wycombe Wanderers2-1Mansfield Town
    English Conference Table »
    AFC Telford United2-2Barnet
    Altrincham3-3Eastleigh
    Braintree Town2-0Kidderminster Harr
    Dover Athletic0-1Macclesfield Town
    Forest Green Rovers2-0FC Halifax Town
    Gateshead1-0Dartford
    Grimsby Town0-2Torquay United
    Lincoln City2-3Bristol Rovers
    Nuneaton Town1-1Aldershot Town
    Southport0-2Alfreton Town
    Woking1-0Chester
    Wrexham2-1Welling United
    English Conference North Table »
    Barrow2-1Leamington
    Brackley Town1-0Hyde FC
    Colwyn Bay0-0North Ferriby United
    Gloucester City0-2AFC Fylde
    Harrogate Town0-4Solihull Moors
    Hednesford Town1-1Guiseley
    Lowestoft Town3-2Bradford Park Avenue
    Oxford City2-0Gainsborough Trinity
    Stalybridge Celtic3-1Tamworth
    Stockport County3-2Boston United
    Worcester City2-0Chorley
    English Conference South Table »
    Bishop's Stortford1-1Bath City
    Boreham Wood4-0Chelmsford City
    Concord Rangers4-2Wealdstone
    Eastbourne Borough0-2Hemel Hempstead Town
    Farnborough1-2Bromley
    Gosport Borough1-2Whitehawk
    Havant and W2-0Basingstoke Town
    Hayes and Yeading U0-2Ebbsfleet United
    St Albans City4-1Maidenhead United
    Sutton United4-2Staines Town
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Celtic2-1Aberdeen
    Dundee United2-2Hamilton Academical
    Kilmarnock2-1St Mirren
    Partick Thistle3-1Inverness CT
    Ross County1-2Motherwell
    St Johnstone0-1Dundee
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Dumbarton0-0Heart of Midlothian
    Falkirk1-1Queen of the South
    Hibernian3-2Cowdenbeath
    Livingston4-0Alloa Athletic
    Scottish League One Table »
    Ayr United0-2Stranraer
    Dunfermline Athletic2-0Stenhousemuir
    Forfar Athletic1-0Peterhead
    Morton2-1Airdrieonians
    Stirling Albion0-5Brechin City
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Annan Athletic2-0Berwick Rangers
    Arbroath0-2East Fife
    East Stirlingshire1-0Clyde
    Montrose0-2Albion Rovers
    Queen's Park2-1Elgin City
    Scottish FA Cup First Round
    Auchinleck Talbot5-0Buckie Thistle
    Clachnacuddin1-7Hurlford United
    Cove Rangers9-0Hawick Royal Albert
    Culter4-2Strathspey Thistle
    Deveronvale0-1Nairn County
    Edinburgh City2-1Coldstream
    Forres Mechanics4-1Civil Service Str
    Fraserburgh0-0Linlithgow Rose
    Golspie Sutherland1-4Dalbeattie Star
    Gretna 20082-1Gala Fairydean Rov
    Huntly2-1Wick Academy
    Keith1-3Formartine United
    Lossiemouth0-4Turriff United
    Lothian Thistle HV0-1East Kilbride
    Preston Athletic1-2Threave Rovers
    Rothes0-4Banks O'Dee
    Selkirk0-4Bo'ness United
    Whitehill Welfare3-1Girvan
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Fort William2-6Brora Rangers
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    BSC Glasgow2-3Stirling University
    Vale of Leithen3-2Edinburgh University
    CONCACAF Gold Cup Central Qualifying Final Round
    Guatemala1-2Costa Rica(n)
    CONCACAF Gold Cup Central Qualifying Play-Off
    El Salvador0-1Panama(n)
    Honduras1-0Nicaragua(n)
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Barcelona2-0Athletic Bilbao
    Celta Vigo2-2Real Sociedad
    Malaga0-0Levante
    Real Madrid1-2Atletico Madrid
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Empoli0-1Roma
    Juventus2-0Udinese
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayern Munich2-0VfB Stuttgart
    Borussia Dortmund3-1SC Freiburg
    Borussia Monch'bach4-1Schalke 04
    Hertha BSC Berlin1-3Mainz
    Paderborn 070-0FC Cologne
    TSG Hoffenheim1-1VfL Wolfsburg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bastia1-1Lens
    Montpellier1-0Lorient
    Nice1-0Metz
    Reims2-0Toulouse
    Rennes1-1Paris Saint-Germain
    Saint-Etienne1-0Caen
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Ajax2-1Heracles Almelo
    AZ Alkmaar0-1Heerenveen
    FC Twente Enschede2-1Go Ahead Eagles D
    Feyenoord1-2Willem II
    Zwolle3-1PSV Eindhoven
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Cercle Brugge1-0Charleroi
    Lierse2-2Anderlecht
    Mechelen5-2Westerlo
    Standard Liege3-5Oostende
    Zulte-Waregem1-4Waasland-Beveren
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Arouca1-0Sporting Braga
    Moreirense1-1Rio Ave
    Sporting Lisbon1-1Belenenses
    Greek Super League Table »
    Olympiakos3-0OFI Crete
    PAOK Salonika3-0Niki Volos
    Veria2-1Kerkyra
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Galatasaray0-0Eskisehirspor
    Genclerbirligi1-2Bursaspor
    Karabukspor0-0Istanbul Buyuksehir
    Konyaspor2-0Balikesirspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Austria Vienna3-1Ried
    Sturm Graz0-2Admira Wacker
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Aarau2-1Thun
    Grasshoppers3-1Basel
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    AaB Aalborg1-0FC Copenhagen
    Finnish Veikkausliga Table »
    Inter Turku0-2IFK Mariehamn
    SJK1-1FC Lahti
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Stromsgodset1-4SK Brann
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Hacken3-3Malmo
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Carmarthen Town1-1Newtown
    Prestatyn Town0-2Airbus UK Broughton
    The New Saints2-0Port Talbot Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballinamallard Utd2-3Institute
    Ballymena United2-2Glentoran
    Cliftonville2-3Coleraine
    Dungannon Swifts2-2Crusaders
    Glenavon2-4Portadown
    Linfield1-0Warrenpoint Town
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Chicago Fire1-1Toronto FC
    Colorado Rapids2-2Portland Timbers
    FC Dallas2-1Vancouver Whitecaps
    Houston Dynamo2-2Columbus Crew
    New England Revoltn2-1Montreal Impact
    Philadelphia Union2-2New York Red Bulls