» Results on Saturday 20th September 2014

September 2014

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 45 6 7
8 9 10 1112 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 20th September 2014
    English Premier League Table »
    Aston Villa0-3Arsenal
    Burnley0-0Sunderland
    Newcastle United2-2Hull City
    Queens Park Rangers2-2Stoke City
    Swansea City0-1Southampton
    West Ham United3-1Liverpool
    English League Championship Table »
    Brighton and Hove A0-0Blackpool
    Derby County2-2Cardiff City
    Fulham0-1Blackburn Rovers
    Leeds United3-0Huddersfield Town
    Middlesbrough4-0Brentford
    Millwall0-0Nottingham Forest
    Norwich City2-2Birmingham City
    Rotherham United1-1Charlton Athletic
    Sheffield Wednesday1-0Reading
    Watford1-1Bournemouth
    Wolverhampton Wndrs1-0Bolton Wanderers
    English League One Table »
    Colchester United0-0Bradford City
    Doncaster Rovers3-2Chesterfield
    Fleetwood Town3-3Bristol City
    Gillingham0-0Walsall
    Milton Keynes Dons6-1Crewe Alexandra
    Notts County0-0Oldham Athletic
    Port Vale2-1Barnsley
    Preston North End2-0Crawley Town
    Rochdale1-0Coventry City
    Scunthorpe United1-2Leyton Orient
    Swindon Town5-2Sheffield United
    Yeovil Town1-0Peterborough United
    English League Two Table »
    AFC Wimbledon1-0Morecambe
    Bury3-1Burton Albion
    Cambridge United0-1Luton Town
    Cheltenham Town1-1Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Mansfield Town3-2Carlisle United
    Northampton Town4-5Accrington Stanley
    Oxford United0-0Stevenage
    Plymouth Argyle2-0Hartlepool United
    Portsmouth1-1Wycombe Wanderers
    Shrewsbury Town0-0Newport County AFC
    Tranmere Rovers1-2Exeter City
    York City2-3Southend United
    English Conference Table »
    Aldershot Town1-0Lincoln City
    Alfreton Town1-0Nuneaton Town
    Barnet5-0Altrincham
    Bristol Rovers2-0Woking
    Dartford1-2Forest Green Rovers
    Eastleigh1-0Braintree Town
    FC Halifax Town5-0AFC Telford United
    Kidderminster Harr0-1Grimsby Town
    Macclesfield Town3-0Southport
    Torquay United2-0Dover Athletic
    Welling United1-1Gateshead
    English Conference North Table »
    AFC Fylde4-0Worcester City
    Boston United2-0Gloucester City
    Bradford Park Avenue0-0Brackley Town
    Chorley2-0Hednesford Town
    Gainsborough Trinity2-1Stalybridge Celtic
    Guiseley4-0Oxford City
    Hyde FC5-1Lowestoft Town
    Leamington1-3Harrogate Town
    North Ferriby United2-2Barrow
    Solihull Moors2-2Stockport County
    Tamworth1-1Colwyn Bay
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town2-1Boreham Wood
    Bath City2-0Eastbourne Borough
    Bishop's Stortford3-1Whitehawk
    Bromley0-3Gosport Borough
    Chelmsford City3-2Weston-super-Mare
    Ebbsfleet United3-0Sutton United
    Hemel Hempstead Town1-1Hayes and Yeading U
    Maidenhead United0-2Havant and W
    Staines Town1-2Farnborough
    Wealdstone0-3St Albans City
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United1-0Halesowen Town
    Buxton5-1Belper Town
    FC United3-1Grantham Town
    Ilkeston2-4Ramsbottom United
    Nantwich Town3-1Matlock Town
    Rushall Olympic3-1King's Lynn Town
    Skelmersdale United1-3Barwell
    Stamford1-1Blyth Spartans
    Stourbridge0-1Curzon Ashton
    Whitby Town2-2Marine
    Witton Albion0-5Trafford
    Workington1-1Frickley Athletic
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United1-1St Neots Town
    Burnham2-2Truro City
    Cirencester Town2-2Chesham United
    Corby Town4-1Paulton Rovers
    Dorchester Town1-0Hungerford Town
    Dunstable Town5-1Chippenham Town
    Frome Town2-1Cambridge City
    Histon3-0Weymouth
    Hitchin Town4-0Redditch United
    Poole Town3-1Arlesey Town
    Slough Town4-1Bideford
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Billericay Town2-3Wingate and Finchley
    Dulwich Hamlet2-0AFC Hornchurch
    Grays Athletic0-1Bognor Regis Town
    Hampton and Richmond2-1East Thurrock United
    Harrow Borough2-0Leiston
    Leatherhead0-2Enfield Town
    Lewes0-2Maidstone United
    Margate4-2Canvey Island
    Metropolitan Police4-1Bury Town
    Peacehaven Telscombe1-1VCD Athletic
    Tonbridge Angels3-3Hendon
    Scottish Premiership Table »
    Aberdeen3-0Ross County
    Hamilton Academical0-0Kilmarnock
    Inverness CT2-1St Johnstone
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Alloa Athletic1-1Rangers
    Falkirk1-1Dumbarton
    Heart of Midlothian5-1Cowdenbeath
    Livingston0-1Raith Rovers
    Queen of the South1-0Hibernian
    Scottish League One Table »
    Airdrieonians3-3Stranraer
    Brechin City2-4Ayr United
    Morton2-1Dunfermline Athletic
    Peterhead1-0Stenhousemuir
    Stirling Albion2-2Forfar Athletic
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Berwick Rangers1-1Albion Rovers
    Clyde2-5Arbroath
    East Fife2-2Queen's Park
    East Stirlingshire0-1Annan Athletic
    Elgin City0-1Montrose
    Scottish FA Cup First Round Replay
    Linlithgow Rose2-1Fraserburgh
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Brora Rangers1-1Cove Rangers
    Clachnacuddin1-0Inverurie Loco Works
    Forres Mechanics0-2Turriff United
    Fort William1-2Formartine United
    Nairn County4-0Deveronvale
    Rothes2-2Huntly
    Strathspey Thistle0-0Keith
    Wick Academy2-0Buckie Thistle
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Edinburgh University2-4Dalbeattie Star
    Gala Fairydean Rov2-2BSC Glasgow
    Gretna 20080-2Edinburgh City
    Preston Athletic2-4East Kilbride
    Selkirk2-3Whitehill Welfare
    Spartans2-0Vale of Leithen
    Threave Rovers0-2Stirling University
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Athletic Bilbao0-1Granada
    Atletico Madrid2-2Celta Vigo
    Deportivo La Coruna2-8Real Madrid
    Espanyol2-2Malaga
    Italian Serie A Table »
    AC Milan0-1Juventus
    Cesena2-2Empoli
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Augsburg4-2Werder Bremen
    Mainz2-0Borussia Dortmund
    Paderborn 072-0Hannover 96
    SC Freiburg2-2Hertha BSC Berlin
    Schalke 042-2Eintracht Frankfurt
    SV Hamburg0-0Bayern Munich
    VfB Stuttgart0-2TSG Hoffenheim
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Lorient0-1Reims
    Marseille3-0Rennes
    Metz3-1Bastia
    Nantes2-1Nice
    Toulouse3-3Caen
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    ADO Den Haag1-1Go Ahead Eagles D
    Excelsior1-1FC Dordrecht
    Vitesse Arnhem1-1Heerenveen
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Anderlecht3-2Cercle Brugge
    Mouscron-Peruwelz1-2Genk
    Oostende1-3KAA Gent
    Westerlo6-1Lierse
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Nacional Madeira1-1Sporting Braga
    Penafiel2-0Vitoria Setubal
    Greek Super League Table »
    OFI Crete1-0Atromitos Athens
    Olympiakos3-0Veria
    Xanthi2-0Levadiakos
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Balikesirspor2-0Galatasaray
    Kayseri Erciyesspor1-2Akhisar Belediyespor
    Mersin Idmanyurdu2-0Caykur Rizespor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Admira Wacker0-0Grodig
    Rapid Vienna3-0Wolfsberger
    Rheindorf Altach2-0Wiener Neustadt
    Ried0-1Sturm Graz
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Hobro1-1Esbjerg
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Bodo-Glimt0-4Stromsgodset
    Valerenga0-2Molde
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Brommapojkarna1-5Hacken
    Falkenbergs1-3Orebro
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Newtown4-1Cefn Druids
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Cliftonville1-1Dungannon Swifts
    Coleraine1-2Ballymena United
    Institute1-1Glentoran
    Linfield0-1Glenavon
    Portadown3-0Ballinamallard Utd
    Warrenpoint Town0-3Crusaders
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Sligo Rovers0-2Drogheda United
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Chicago Fire3-3DC United
    Columbus Crew1-0New England Revoltn
    Los Angeles Galaxy2-1FC Dallas
    Montreal Impact2-0San Jose Earthquakes
    New York Red Bulls4-1Seattle Sounders
    Philadelphia Union0-0Houston Dynamo
    Portland Timbers3-0Vancouver Whitecaps