Haugesund badge

» Home

League Table & Stats


Lillestrom deducted 1 point
3 points for a win
Goal difference then goals scored applies when teams are level on points
NorwayNorway Tippeligaen HomeAway
P GDPtResRes
1Aalesund00009.0807.06
1Bodo-Glimt00023.0830.04
1Haugesund 000
1IK Start00031.0530.08
1Mjondalen00021.0616.08
1Molde00026.0412.07
1Odd Grenland00004.1016.05
1Rosenborg00012.0401.11
1Sandefjord00003.0527.09
1Sarpsborg00020.0910.05
1Stabaek00026.0706.04
1Stromsgodset00025.0513.09
1Tromso00008.1128.06
1Valerenga00025.1017.04
1Viking Stavanger00013.0502.08
16Lillestrom00-105.0718.10
Haugesund
Index & Trend 800 +3
Full Home Away
League Record
Rank 1st1st1st
Played000
Won000
Drawn000
Lost000
Form (6 games)
Rank 1st1st1st
Record (W-D-L) 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
Goals (F-A) 0-00-00-0
Attack
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals scored 000
Failed to score 000
Since failing to score 000
Defence
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals conceded 000
Clean sheets 000
Current clean sheets 000
Goal Difference
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal difference 000
Goal Total
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal total 000
Over 2.5 goals 000
Under 2.5 goals 000
Sequence Summary
Full-
Home-
Away-
Season Longest Sequences
W-D-L 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
w/o Loss-w/o Win 0-00-00-0
Score Distribution
Most common
Occurence
Haugesund

Season Summary

Competition Position / RoundPWDLCSFtSFAGDPct
Norwegian Tippeligaen1st000000000.000
UEFA Europa LeagueSecond Qualifying Round421110550.625
TOTAL421110550.625

Statto Index Rating

Statto Index Rating