Jaro Pietarsaari badge

» Home

League Table & Stats


3 points for a win
Goal difference then goals scored applies when teams are level on points
FinlandFinland Veikkausliga HomeAway
P GDPtResResResRes
1FC Lahti00014.0517.1002.08-
1HIFK Helsinki00025.07-17.0507.06
1HJK Helsinki00013.09-03.0522.06
1IFK Mariehamn00012.0427.0919.07-
1Ilves Tampere00026.0416.0616.08-
1Inter Turku00023.08-12.0814.10
1Jaro Pietarsaari 000
1KooTeePee Kotka00024.0525.0629.08-
1KuPS Kuopio00023.09-05.0703.10
1RoPS Rovaniemi00008.0528.0610.09-
1SJK00023.0409.0824.10-
1VPS Vaasa00012.07-21.0520.09
Jaro Pietarsaari
Index & Trend 774 +7
Full Home Away
League Record
Rank 1st1st1st
Played000
Won000
Drawn000
Lost000
Form (6 games)
Rank 1st1st1st
Record (W-D-L) 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
Goals (F-A) 0-00-00-0
Attack
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals scored 000
Failed to score 000
Since failing to score 000
Defence
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals conceded 000
Clean sheets 000
Current clean sheets 000
Goal Difference
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal difference 000
Goal Total
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal total 000
Over 2.5 goals 000
Under 2.5 goals 000
Sequence Summary
Full-
Home-
Away-
Season Longest Sequences
W-D-L 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
w/o Loss-w/o Win 0-00-00-0
Score Distribution
Most common
Occurence
Jaro Pietarsaari

Latest Results

Jaro Pietarsaari
DateLCIOpponentsVRes
No results found.

Next Fixtures

Jaro Pietarsaari
DateLCIOpponentsVRes
12.04.2015LIFK Mariehamnh
23.04.2015LSJKh
26.04.2015LIlves Tampereh

Season Summary

Competition Position / RoundPWDLCSFtSFAGDPct
Finnish Veikkausliga1st000000000.000
TOTAL000000000.000

Statto Index Rating

Statto Index Rating