» Next Fixtures

September 2015

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Friday 4th September 2015
    World Cup North-Central America Third Qualifying Round 1st Leg
    Antigua and BarbudavGuatemala01:05+
    CanadavBelize00:30+
    CuracaovEl Salvador00:05+
    GrenadavHaiti21:15
    JamaicavNicaragua02:00+
    St Vincent and GrenvAruba20:30
    World Cup Oceania First Qualifying Round Group
    American SamoavCook Islands(n) 03:00
    TongavSamoa03:00
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group D
    Georgia1-0Scotland
    Germany3-1Poland
    Gibraltar0-4Republic of Ireland
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group F
    Faroe Islands1-3Northern Ireland
    Greece0-1Finland
    Hungary0-0Romania
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group I
    Denmark0-0Albania
    Serbia2-0Armenia
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group A
    Djibouti0-2Togo
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Airbus UK Broughton1-4Bangor City
    Llandudno0-2Newtown
    Port Talbot Town4-2Aberystwyth Town
    International
    Portugal0-1France
    Saturday 5th September 2015
    English League One Table »
    BarnsleyvShrewsbury Town15:00
    ChesterfieldvWigan Athletic15:00
    Crewe AlexandravSwindon Town15:00
    Fleetwood TownvRochdale15:00
    GillinghamvDoncaster Rovers15:00
    Oldham AthleticvBradford City15:00
    Scunthorpe UnitedvBlackpool15:00
    Southend UnitedvPeterborough United12:05
    WalsallvBury15:00
    English League Two Table »
    Cambridge UnitedvLuton Town15:00
    Carlisle UnitedvBarnet14:00
    Exeter CityvLeyton Orient15:00
    Mansfield TownvAFC Wimbledon15:00
    Newport County AFCvYork City13:00
    Northampton TownvDagenham and Redb'ge15:00
    PortsmouthvAccrington Stanley15:00
    StevenagevPlymouth Argyle15:00
    Wycombe WanderersvHartlepool United15:00
    Yeovil TownvMorecambe15:00
    English National League Table »
    Aldershot TownvFC Halifax Town15:00
    AltrinchamvCheltenham Town15:00
    BarrowvEastleigh15:00
    Boreham WoodvGrimsby Town15:00
    BromleyvGateshead15:00
    ChestervForest Green Rovers15:00
    Kidderminster HarrvBraintree Town15:00
    Lincoln CityvWrexham15:00
    Macclesfield TownvWoking15:00
    SouthportvDover Athletic15:00
    Torquay UnitedvGuiseley15:00
    Welling UnitedvTranmere Rovers12:30
    English National League North Table »
    Brackley TownvNorth Ferriby United15:00
    Bradford Park AvenuevAFC Telford United15:00
    ChorleyvAlfreton Town15:00
    Curzon AshtonvNuneaton Town15:00
    Gainsborough TrinityvCorby Town15:00
    Gloucester CityvAFC Fylde15:00
    Hednesford TownvBoston United15:00
    Lowestoft TownvFC United15:00
    Solihull MoorsvHarrogate Town15:00
    Stockport CountyvWorcester City15:00
    TamworthvStalybridge Celtic15:00
    English National League South Table »
    Bath CityvDartford15:00
    Bishop's StortfordvWeston-super-Mare15:00
    Chelmsford CityvHavant and W15:00
    Eastbourne BoroughvTruro City15:00
    Ebbsfleet UnitedvMaidenhead United15:00
    Gosport BoroughvMaidstone United15:00
    Hayes and Yeading UvWealdstone15:00
    Hemel Hempstead TownvBasingstoke Town15:00
    MargatevSt Albans City15:00
    Oxford CityvWhitehawk15:00
    Sutton UnitedvConcord Rangers15:00
    English Northern Premier Table »
    BarwellvSalford City15:00
    Blyth SpartansvStamford15:00
    BuxtonvStourbridge15:00
    Colwyn BayvFrickley Athletic15:00
    Grantham TownvMarine15:00
    Halesowen TownvDarlington 188315:00
    Hyde FCvMickleover Sports15:00
    IlkestonvAshton United15:00
    Ramsbottom UnitedvSutton Coldfield T15:00
    Rushall OlympicvWorkington15:00
    Skelmersdale UnitedvMatlock Town15:00
    Whitby TownvNantwich Town15:00
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Bedworth UnitedvRedditch United15:00
    BidefordvHungerford Town15:00
    Biggleswade TownvPaulton Rovers15:00
    Cambridge CityvDorchester Town15:00
    Chippenham TownvSt Neots Town15:00
    Dunstable TownvLeamington15:00
    Frome TownvHitchin Town15:00
    King's Lynn TownvPoole Town15:00
    Merthyr TownvChesham United15:00
    Slough TownvCirencester Town15:00
    Stratford TownvKettering Town15:00
    WeymouthvHiston15:00
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Bognor Regis TownvEnfield Town15:00
    Brentwood TownvStaines Town15:00
    Canvey IslandvHendon15:00
    Dulwich HamletvBillericay Town15:00
    East Thurrock UnitedvLeatherhead15:00
    FarnboroughvMetropolitan Police15:00
    Hampton and RichmondvBurgess Hill Town15:00
    Harrow BoroughvKingstonian15:00
    LeistonvGrays Athletic15:00
    MersthamvNeedham Market15:00
    VCD AthleticvLewes15:00
    Wingate and FinchleyvTonbridge Angels15:00
    Scottish Championship Table »
    DumbartonvAlloa Athletic15:00
    LivingstonvMorton15:00
    Queen of the SouthvSt Mirren15:00
    RangersvRaith Rovers15:00
    Scottish League One Table »
    AirdrieoniansvCowdenbeath15:00
    Forfar AthleticvDunfermline Athletic15:00
    PeterheadvAlbion Rovers15:00
    StranraervBrechin City15:00
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Annan AthleticvEast Fife15:00
    ArbroathvClyde15:00
    Berwick RangersvQueen's Park15:00
    East StirlingshirevStirling Albion15:00
    MontrosevElgin City15:00
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Brora RangersvClachnacuddin15:00
    Buckie ThistlevFormartine United15:00
    Cove RangersvFraserburgh15:00
    Forres MechanicsvInverurie Loco Works15:00
    HuntlyvDeveronvale15:00
    KeithvNairn County15:00
    RothesvFort William15:00
    Strathspey ThistlevWick Academy15:00
    Turriff UnitedvLossiemouth15:00
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Cumbernauld ColtsvThreave Rovers15:00
    Dalbeattie StarvPreston Athletic00:00
    Edinburgh UniversityvGretna 200815:00
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group C
    LuxembourgvMacedonia17:00
    SpainvSlovakia19:45
    UkrainevBelarus17:00
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group E
    EstoniavLithuania17:00
    San MarinovEngland17:00
    SwitzerlandvSlovenia19:45
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group G
    AustriavMoldova19:45
    MontenegrovLiechtenstein19:45
    RussiavSweden17:00
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group A
    LiberiavTunisia17:00
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group C
    South SudanvEquatorial Guinea14:30
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group D
    BotswanavBurkina Faso15:00
    ComorosvUganda13:00
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group E
    Guinea-BissauvCongo17:00
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group F
    Sao Tome e PrincipevMorocco16:30
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group G
    TanzaniavNigeria14:30
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group H
    RwandavGhana14:30
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group J
    SeychellesvEthiopia13:30
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group K
    BurundivNiger14:30
    NamibiavSenegal14:30
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group M
    MauritaniavSouth Africa18:00
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Carmarthen TownvBala Town14:30
    Connah's QuayvHaverfordwest County14:30
    RhylvThe New Saints14:30
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballinamallard UtdvLinfield15:00
    Carrick RangersvWarrenpoint Town15:00
    CliftonvillevCrusaders15:00
    Dungannon SwiftsvColeraine15:00
    GlentoranvBallymena United15:00
    PortadownvGlenavon15:00
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Bray WanderersvCork City17:45
    Derry CityvDrogheda United17:00
    DundalkvSligo Rovers19:00
    Galway UnitedvLongford Town19:45
    LimerickvSt Patrick's Ath18:30
    Shamrock RoversvBohemians15:00
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Montreal ImpactvChicago Fire01:00+
    New England RevoltnvOrlando City00:30+
    San Jose EarthquakesvPhiladelphia Union03:30+
    Seattle SoundersvToronto FC03:00+
    International
    ArgentinavBolivia01:30
    BrazilvCosta Rica21:00
    ChilevParaguay22:00
    MexicovTrinidad and Tobago03:00
    PanamavUruguay02:30
    USAvPeru00:00
    Sunday 6th September 2015
    English League One Table »
    Burton AlbionvCoventry City14:30
    English League Two Table »
    Bristol RoversvOxford United12:15
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group A
    IcelandvKazakhstan19:45
    LatviavCzech Republic17:00
    TurkeyvNetherlands17:00
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group B
    Bosnia-HerzegovinavAndorra19:45
    CyprusvBelgium19:45
    WalesvIsrael17:00
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group H
    ItalyvBulgaria19:45
    MaltavAzerbaijan17:00
    NorwayvCroatia17:00
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group B
    Central African RepvCongo DR15:00
    MadagascarvAngola12:30
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group C
    BeninvMali16:00
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group E
    KenyavZambia14:00
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group F
    LibyavCape Verde Islands18:00
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group G
    ChadvEgypt15:30
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group H
    MauritiusvMozambique12:00
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group I
    Sierra LeonevIvory Coast19:00
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group J
    LesothovAlgeria14:00
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group L
    SwazilandvMalawi14:00
    ZimbabwevGuinea14:00
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group M
    GambiavCameroon17:30
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Columbus CrewvFC Dallas00:00+
    Monday 7th September 2015
    English Northern Premier Table »
    StourbridgevBarwell19:45
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    FarnboroughvStaines Town19:45
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group D
    PolandvGibraltar19:45
    Republic of IrelandvGeorgia19:45
    ScotlandvGermany19:45
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group F
    FinlandvFaroe Islands19:45
    Northern IrelandvHungary19:45
    RomaniavGreece19:45
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group I
    AlbaniavPortugal19:45
    ArmeniavDenmark17:00
    International
    FrancevSerbia19:45
    Tuesday 8th September 2015
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton UnitedvWhitby Town19:45
    Darlington 1883vRamsbottom United19:45
    Frickley AthleticvIlkeston19:45
    MarinevRushall Olympic19:45
    Matlock TownvHalesowen Town19:45
    Mickleover SportsvSkelmersdale United19:45
    Nantwich TownvColwyn Bay19:45
    Salford CityvBlyth Spartans19:45
    StamfordvBuxton19:45
    WorkingtonvHyde FC19:45
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Brentwood TownvTonbridge Angels19:45
    Canvey IslandvGrays Athletic19:45
    Dulwich HamletvLeatherhead19:45
    East Thurrock UnitedvHendon19:45
    Harrow BoroughvBurgess Hill Town19:45
    MersthamvBillericay Town19:45
    VCD AthleticvKingstonian19:45
    Wingate and FinchleyvNeedham Market19:45
    World Cup North-Central America Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
    ArubavSt Vincent and Gren01:00+
    BelizevCanada02:00+
    El SalvadorvCuracao02:35+
    GuatemalavAntigua and Barbuda03:05+
    HaitivGrenada01:00+
    NicaraguavJamaica02:30+
    World Cup Asia Second Qualifying Round Group A
    MalaysiavSaudi Arabia13:45
    PalestinevUnited Arab Emirates15:00
    World Cup Asia Second Qualifying Round Group B
    BangladeshvJordan13:00
    TajikistanvAustralia14:00
    World Cup Asia Second Qualifying Round Group C
    Hong KongvQatar13:00
    MaldivesvChina12:35
    World Cup Asia Second Qualifying Round Group D
    GuamvOman07:00
    IndiavIran14:30
    World Cup Asia Second Qualifying Round Group E
    AfghanistanvJapan13:25
    CambodiavSyria12:30
    World Cup Asia Second Qualifying Round Group F
    TaiwanvVietnam12:00
    ThailandvIraq13:00
    World Cup Asia Second Qualifying Round Group G
    LaosvKuwait13:00
    LebanonvSouth Korea15:00
    World Cup Asia Second Qualifying Round Group H
    PhilippinesvUzbekistan13:00
    YemenvBahrain17:00
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group C
    BelarusvLuxembourg19:45
    MacedoniavSpain19:45
    SlovakiavUkraine19:45
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group E
    EnglandvSwitzerland19:45
    LithuaniavSan Marino19:45
    SloveniavEstonia19:45
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group G
    LiechtensteinvRussia19:45
    MoldovavMontenegro19:45
    SwedenvAustria19:45
    Wednesday 9th September 2015
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Bognor Regis TownvMetropolitan Police19:45
    Hampton and RichmondvLewes19:45
    LeistonvEnfield Town19:45
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    ClachnacuddinvFraserburgh15:00
    DeveronvalevStrathspey Thistle15:00
    Formartine UnitedvKeith15:00
    Fort WilliamvBuckie Thistle15:00
    Inverurie Loco WorksvCove Rangers15:00
    LossiemouthvHuntly15:00
    Nairn CountyvBrora Rangers15:00
    RothesvTurriff United15:00
    Wick AcademyvForres Mechanics15:00
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Cumbernauld ColtsvSpartans19:45
    East KilbridevStirling University19:45
    Edinburgh CityvSelkirk19:45
    Edinburgh UniversityvBSC Glasgow19:45
    Gala Fairydean RovvWhitehill Welfare19:45
    Gretna 2008vThreave Rovers19:45
    Preston AthleticvVale of Leithen19:45
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Portland TimbersvSporting Kansas City03:30+
    Vancouver WhitecapsvColorado Rapids03:00+
    International
    ColombiavPeru01:00
    Thursday 10th September 2015
    Finnish Veikkausliga Table »
    FC LahtivKooTeePee Kotka16:30
    HJK HelsinkivInter Turku16:30
    IFK MariehamnvHIFK Helsinki16:30
    KuPS KuopiovSJK16:30
    RoPS RovaniemivJaro Pietarsaari16:30
    VPS VaasavIlves Tampere16:30