» Latest Results

March 2015

« 
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1
2 3 4 56 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Sunday 29th March 2015
    English League One Table »
    Fleetwood TownvPreston North End14:15
    World Cup North-Central America First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
    AnguillavNicaragua(0-5)
    BermudavBahamas(5-0)
    Cayman IslandsvBelize(0-0)
    DominicavBritish Virgin Is(3-2)
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group D
    GeorgiavGermany17:00
    Republic of IrelandvPoland19:45
    ScotlandvGibraltar17:00
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group F
    HungaryvGreece19:45
    Northern IrelandvFinland17:00
    RomaniavFaroe Islands17:00
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group I
    AlbaniavArmenia17:00
    PortugalvSerbia19:45
    CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
    HondurasvFrench Guiana
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Aberystwyth TownvAirbus UK Broughton13:00
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Chicago FirevPhiladelphia Union22:00
    Real Salt LakevToronto FC00:00+
    Australian A-League Table »
    Newcastle Utd JetsvAdelaide United07:00
    Wellington PhoenixvSydney FC05:00
    Saturday 28th March 2015
    English League One Table »
    Bradford City2-0Oldham Athletic
    Bristol City2-2Barnsley
    Chesterfield1-0Walsall
    Crawley Town1-2Gillingham
    Leyton Orient3-1Port Vale
    Notts County2-2Scunthorpe United
    Peterborough United0-1Coventry City
    Rochdale2-1Yeovil Town
    Sheffield United1-2Crewe Alexandra
    English League Two Table »
    BuryA-ASouthend United
    Cheltenham Town0-3Plymouth Argyle
    Dagenham and Redb'ge0-1Wycombe Wanderers
    Exeter City1-1Morecambe
    Hartlepool United2-1Cambridge United
    Mansfield Town1-4York City
    Northampton Town2-1Luton Town
    Oxford United2-1Carlisle United
    Portsmouth0-2Shrewsbury Town
    Tranmere Rovers1-1AFC Wimbledon
    English Conference Table »
    Alfreton Town1-1Barnet
    Chester2-3Woking
    Dartford1-2Altrincham
    Dover Athletic1-0AFC Telford United
    Gateshead2-3Eastleigh
    Kidderminster Harr3-1Braintree Town
    Lincoln City1-2Forest Green Rovers
    Macclesfield Town0-0Bristol Rovers
    Nuneaton Town1-2FC Halifax Town
    Southport2-1Torquay United
    Welling United0-2Grimsby Town
    English Conference North Table »
    Barrow0-0Bradford Park Avenue
    Boston United2-0Worcester City
    Chorley6-0Tamworth
    Colwyn Bay1-0Brackley Town
    Gainsborough Trinity0-0AFC Fylde
    Harrogate Town1-1Lowestoft Town
    Hednesford Town0-2Oxford City
    Hyde FCA-AStockport County
    Leamington1-1Stalybridge Celtic
    Solihull Moors0-2Gloucester City
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town2-4Wealdstone
    Bath City2-2Bromley
    Bishop's Stortford2-2Farnborough
    Boreham Wood1-0Hemel Hempstead Town
    Chelmsford City0-1Havant and W
    Concord Rangers1-0Ebbsfleet United
    Eastbourne Borough1-0Sutton United
    Maidenhead United1-2Gosport Borough
    St Albans City0-0Staines Town
    Whitehawk2-1Weston-super-Mare
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton UnitedA-AWitton Albion
    FC UnitedP-PStourbridge
    Grantham Town0-1Ramsbottom United
    Halesowen Town1-1Trafford
    Ilkeston2-0Skelmersdale United
    King's Lynn Town1-3Blyth Spartans
    Marine2-0Stamford
    Matlock Town0-3Curzon Ashton
    Nantwich Town2-1Belper Town
    Rushall Olympic1-3Frickley Athletic
    Whitby Town0-1Barwell
    Workington1-2Buxton
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United0-1Paulton Rovers
    Chesham United0-3Chippenham Town
    Cirencester Town1-1Arlesey Town
    Corby Town2-2Dorchester Town
    Histon1-1Redditch United
    Hitchin Town5-2Slough Town
    Hungerford Town1-1Biggleswade Town
    Poole Town3-2Cambridge City
    St Neots Town1-0Bideford
    Truro City0-0Dunstable Town
    Weymouth3-3Burnham
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-3Harrow Borough
    Bognor Regis Town2-0Metropolitan Police
    Bury Town0-2Grays Athletic
    Canvey Island1-0Billericay Town
    East Thurrock United2-1Witham Town
    Enfield Town1-0Hampton and Richmond
    Hendon2-0Leatherhead
    Kingstonian3-0Peacehaven Telscombe
    Leiston2-1Tonbridge Angels
    Maidstone United2-1Margate
    VCD Athletic2-0Lewes
    Wingate and Finchley3-0Dulwich Hamlet
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Alloa Athletic2-2Livingston
    Dumbarton1-0Falkirk
    Heart of Midlothian2-0Queen of the South
    Raith Rovers2-1Hibernian
    Rangers4-1Cowdenbeath
    Scottish League One Table »
    Airdrieonians2-1Stenhousemuir
    Ayr United2-2Brechin City
    Dunfermline Athletic0-4Morton
    Forfar Athletic4-0Stirling Albion
    Peterhead1-2Stranraer
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Albion Rovers0-3Elgin City
    Annan Athletic0-1Clyde
    Berwick Rangers1-1Queen's Park
    East Fife3-0Montrose
    East Stirlingshire1-0Arbroath
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Clachnacuddin0-3Formartine United
    Cove Rangers3-2Nairn County
    Forres Mechanics2-1Deveronvale
    Fort WilliamP-PFraserburgh
    Lossiemouth1-2Buckie Thistle
    Rothes0-7Wick Academy
    Strathspey Thistle1-1Huntly
    Turriff United1-2Brora Rangers
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Edinburgh City0-0Gretna 2008
    Selkirk0-2Dalbeattie Star
    Stirling University1-1BSC Glasgow
    Vale of LeithenP-PEast Kilbride
    Whitehill Welfare6-0Threave Rovers
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group A
    Czech Republic1-1Latvia
    Kazakhstan0-3Iceland
    Netherlands1-1Turkey
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group B
    Andorra0-3Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Belgium5-0Cyprus
    Israel0-3Wales
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group H
    Azerbaijan2-0Malta
    Bulgaria2-2Italy
    Croatia5-1Norway
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Bala Town4-1Port Talbot Town
    Carmarthen Town5-2Prestatyn Town
    Cefn Druids0-2Bangor City
    Rhyl1-2Connah's Quay
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballinamallard Utd1-3Ballymena United
    Cliftonville5-1Institute
    Coleraine1-5Crusaders
    Glenavon1-0Linfield
    Glentoran2-0Dungannon Swifts
    Warrenpoint Town0-0Portadown
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Bray Wanderers0-1Cork City
    Limerick1-2St Patrick's Ath
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Columbus CrewvNew York Red Bulls23:30
    DC UnitedvLos Angeles Galaxy23:00
    FC DallasvSeattle Sounders00:30+
    Houston DynamovColorado Rapids00:30+
    Houston DynamovColorado Rapids00:30+
    Montreal Impact2-2Orlando City
    New England Revoltn2-1San Jose Earthquakes
    New York CityvSporting Kansas City23:00
    Vancouver WhitecapsvPortland Timbers00:00+
    Australian A-League Table »
    Melbourne City1-0Brisbane Roar
    Perth Glory3-2Western Sydney Wndrs
    Friday 27th March 2015
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley0-2Newport County AFC
    World Cup North-Central America First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
    Curacao2-1Montserrat
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group C
    Macedonia1-2Belarus
    Slovakia3-0Luxembourg
    Spain1-0Ukraine
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group E
    England4-0Lithuania
    Slovenia6-0San Marino
    Switzerland3-0Estonia
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group G
    Liechtenstein0-5Austria
    Moldova0-2Sweden
    Montenegro0-0Russia
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    The New Saints4-2Newtown
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Derry City3-0Drogheda United
    Dundalk3-0Sligo Rovers
    Galway United1-2Longford Town
    Shamrock Rovers0-0Bohemians
    Australian A-League Table »
    Melbourne Victory2-1Central Coast Marnrs
    Thursday 26th March 2015
    World Cup North-Central America First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
    British Virgin Is2-3Dominica
    World Cup North-Central America First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
    Turks and Caicos Is2-6St Kitts and Nevis(4-12)
    US Virgin Islands0-4Barbados(1-4)
    Wednesday 25th March 2015
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Grays Athletic3-1Tonbridge Angels
    Lewes2-1Enfield Town
    Scottish Highland League Table »
    Brora Rangers2-1Wick Academy
    Cove Rangers2-2Fraserburgh
    Fort William2-3Clachnacuddin
    Huntly1-1Keith
    Inverurie Loco Works2-3Formartine United
    Nairn County4-0Turriff United
    World Cup North-Central America First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
    Bahamas0-5Bermuda
    Belize0-0Cayman Islands
    CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualifying Round 1st Leg
    French GuianavHonduras
    Australian A-League Table »
    Brisbane Roar1-4Western Sydney Wndrs
    Tuesday 24th March 2015
    English League One Table »
    Oldham Athletic3-0Rochdale
    Sheffield United4-0Scunthorpe United
    English League Two Table »
    Luton Town2-3Wycombe Wanderers
    English Conference Table »
    Alfreton Town0-0Dartford
    Braintree Town0-2AFC Telford United
    Dover Athletic0-1Grimsby Town
    FC Halifax Town2-2Gateshead
    Nuneaton Town2-0Wrexham
    Woking3-2Torquay United
    English Conference North Table »
    Leamington1-3Chorley
    English Conference South Table »
    Concord Rangers3-2Havant and W
    Hemel Hempstead Town3-1Chelmsford City
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Frickley Athletic1-1King's Lynn Town
    Marine3-3Blyth Spartans
    Ramsbottom United0-1Barwell
    Stamford0-1Curzon Ashton
    Witton Albion3-2Rushall Olympic
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Arlesey Town0-2Poole Town
    Histon6-5Chesham United
    Slough Town1-2Corby Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Harrow Borough2-0VCD Athletic
    Margate5-1AFC Hornchurch
    Witham Town1-0Peacehaven Telscombe
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Cowdenbeath0-1Falkirk
    Raith Rovers3-0Queen of the South
    Scottish League One Table »
    Brechin City2-2Peterhead
    Scottish League Two Table »
    East Fife1-4Berwick Rangers
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    BSC Glasgow1-1Whitehill Welfare
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Bohemians0-3Dundalk
    Cork City2-0Galway United
    Drogheda United1-1Limerick
    Longford Town2-0Bray Wanderers
    Sligo Rovers1-2Shamrock Rovers
    St Patrick's Ath2-0Derry City
    Monday 23rd March 2015
    English Conference North Table »
    Bradford Park Avenue1-1Gloucester City
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Billericay Town4-0Leiston
    World Cup North-Central America First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
    BahamasvBermuda
    Barbados0-1US Virgin Islands
    BarbadosvUS Virgin Islands
    BelizevCayman Islands
    CuracaovMontserrat
    Nicaragua5-0Anguilla
    Nicaragua5-0Anguilla
    St Kitts and Nevis6-2Turks and Caicos Is
    Turks and Caicos IsvSt Kitts and Nevis
    US Virgin IslandsvDominica
    World Cup Asia First Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
    Pakistan0-0Yemen(1-3)
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Vitoria Setubal0-0Pacos Ferreira
    Greek Super League Table »
    Platanias1-0Kallonis