» Latest Results

March 2017

« 
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 1617 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
2728 29 3031
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Sunday 26th March 2017
    English League One Table »
    Scunthorpe United3-2Bradford City
    English League Two Table »
    Doncaster Rovers0-1Plymouth Argyle
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group C
    Azerbaijan1-4Germany
    Northern Ireland2-0Norway
    San Marino0-6Czech Republic
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group E
    Armenia2-0Kazakhstan
    Montenegro1-2Poland
    Romania0-0Denmark
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group F
    England2-0Lithuania
    Malta1-3Slovakia
    Scotland1-0Slovenia
    Australian A-League Table »
    Perth Glory0-3Sydney FC
    Wellington Phoenix5-0Newcastle Utd Jets
    Saturday 25th March 2017
    English League One Table »
    AFC Wimbledon0-2Southend United
    Bury0-0Fleetwood Town
    Chesterfield1-3Rochdale
    Coventry City1-0Bristol Rovers
    Gillingham0-1Peterborough United
    Northampton Town0-0Oxford United
    Oldham Athletic1-1Sheffield United
    Shrewsbury Town0-2Bolton Wanderers
    Swindon Town1-0Millwall
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley1-1Grimsby Town
    Barnet3-1Cheltenham Town
    Blackpool2-1Hartlepool United
    Cambridge United0-0Stevenage
    Carlisle United0-2Crewe Alexandra
    Colchester United2-1Luton Town
    Crawley Town3-0Leyton Orient
    Exeter City3-3Yeovil Town
    Morecambe1-3Mansfield Town
    Portsmouth2-1Newport County AFC
    Wycombe Wanderers0-1Notts County
    English National League Table »
    Bromley0-1Chester
    Dagenham and Redb'ge1-0York City
    Eastleigh1-1Gateshead
    Guiseley0-4Dover Athletic
    Lincoln City3-1Forest Green Rovers
    Macclesfield Town0-2Aldershot Town
    Solihull Moors2-4Barrow
    Southport1-0Boreham Wood
    Sutton United5-1North Ferriby United
    Tranmere Rovers1-0Braintree Town
    Woking2-4Maidstone United
    Wrexham1-1Torquay United
    English National League North Table »
    Boston United2-0Salford City
    Brackley Town2-1AFC Telford United
    Bradford Park Avenue2-1Altrincham
    Chorley0-3Curzon Ashton
    FC United0-3FC Halifax Town
    Gainsborough Trinity3-3Darlington 1883
    Gloucester City4-0Alfreton Town
    Kidderminster Harr1-0Harrogate Town
    Nuneaton Town4-1AFC Fylde
    Stalybridge Celtic0-1Worcester City
    Stockport County2-1Tamworth
    English National League South Table »
    Bath City1-2Wealdstone
    Bishop's Stortford0-2Maidenhead United
    Chelmsford City5-1Gosport Borough
    Concord Rangers2-0Hemel Hempstead Town
    Hampton and Richmond1-1Ebbsfleet United
    Margate1-1Eastbourne Borough
    Oxford City0-1Poole Town
    St Albans City1-0Dartford
    Truro City4-2Whitehawk
    Welling United0-0Hungerford Town
    Weston-super-Mare1-3East Thurrock United
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Blyth Spartans2-1Rushall Olympic
    Coalville Town2-1Workington
    Corby Town0-0Marine
    Grantham Town1-1Halesowen Town
    Ilkeston1-0Frickley Athletic
    Matlock TownvSpennymoor Town
    Mickleover Sports1-3Stafford Rangers
    Nantwich Town0-2Whitby Town
    Skelmersdale United0-6Buxton
    Stourbridge1-2Ashton United
    Sutton Coldfield T2-1Barwell
    Warrington Town1-0Hednesford Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Biggleswade Town3-0Dorchester Town
    Chesham United1-3Chippenham Town
    Cinderford Town1-3Kettering Town
    Cirencester Town2-1Redditch United
    Frome Town1-0Slough Town
    Hayes and Yeading UvSt Neots Town
    Hitchin Town0-0Leamington
    King's Lynn Town0-1Dunstable Town
    Merthyr Town5-0Cambridge City
    St Ives Town0-1Basingstoke Town
    Stratford Town2-0Banbury United
    Weymouth1-1Kings Langley
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Sudbury0-4Hendon
    Bognor Regis Town4-0Canvey Island
    Burgess Hill Town2-1Kingstonian
    Dulwich Hamlet0-3Billericay Town
    Grays Athletic1-3Enfield Town
    Harrow Borough0-0Staines Town
    Leatherhead1-0Wingate and Finchley
    Leiston2-0Worthing
    Lowestoft Town2-2Folkestone Invicta
    Metropolitan Police0-2Merstham
    Needham Market0-0Havant and W
    Tonbridge Angels0-3Harlow Town
    Scottish Championship Table »
    Ayr United2-1Dumbarton
    Hibernian2-1Falkirk
    Morton0-1Dunfermline Athletic
    Raith Rovers1-1Queen of the South
    Scottish League One Table »
    Alloa Athletic2-2Queen's Park
    Brechin City2-1East Fife
    Livingston4-2Airdrieonians
    Peterhead2-2Stranraer
    Stenhousemuir0-3Albion Rovers
    Scottish League Two Table »
    Annan Athletic1-0Cowdenbeath
    Arbroath0-1Montrose
    Clyde2-3Stirling Albion
    Edinburgh City3-0Elgin City
    Forfar Athletic2-3Berwick Rangers
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Civil Service Str1-1East Kilbride
    Dalbeattie Star1-2Edinburgh University
    Gretna 20080-1Selkirk
    Hawick Royal Albert2-4East Stirlingshire
    Spartans1-1Gala Fairydean Rov
    Stirling University3-0Whitehill Welfare
    Vale of Leithen2-6BSC Glasgow
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group A
    Bulgaria2-0Netherlands
    Luxembourg1-3France
    Sweden4-0Belarus
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group B
    Andorra0-0Faroe Islands
    Portugal3-0Hungary
    Switzerland1-0Latvia
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group H
    Belgium1-1Greece
    Bosnia-Herzegovina5-0Gibraltar
    Cyprus0-0Estonia
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ards1-0Glenavon
    Ballinamallard Utd1-2Linfield
    Cliftonville2-1Ballymena United
    Coleraine1-0Crusaders
    Portadown0-1Dungannon Swifts
    Australian A-League Table »
    Brisbane Roar1-0Melbourne Victory
    Central Coast Marnrs2-3Adelaide United
    Friday 24th March 2017
    Scottish Lowland League Table »
    Preston Athletic0-2Cumbernauld Colts
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group D
    Austria2-0Moldova
    Georgia1-3Serbia
    Republic of Ireland0-0Wales
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group G
    Italy2-0Albania
    Liechtenstein0-3Macedonia
    Spain4-1Israel
    World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group I
    Croatia1-0Ukraine
    Kosovo1-2Iceland
    Turkey2-0Finland
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Glentoran1-0Carrick Rangers
    Australian A-League Table »
    Western Sydney Wndrs3-1Melbourne City
    Thursday 23rd March 2017
    World Cup Asia Third Qualifying Round Group A
    China1-0South Korea
    Qatar0-1Iran
    Syria1-0Uzbekistan
    World Cup Asia Third Qualifying Round Group B
    Iraq1-1Australia
    Thailand0-3Saudi Arabia
    United Arab Emirates0-2Japan
    Wednesday 22nd March 2017
    English National League North Table »
    Darlington 1883vBradford Park Avenue
    English National League South Table »
    Whitehawk1-3Hampton and Richmond
    Tuesday 21st March 2017
    English League One Table »
    Rochdale3-3Millwall
    English League Two Table »
    Morecambe1-2Accrington Stanley
    Newport County AFC1-1Luton Town
    English National League Table »
    Aldershot Town3-1Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Barrow1-1Wrexham
    Boreham Wood2-0Lincoln City
    Braintree Town1-3Woking
    Chester2-3Macclesfield Town
    Forest Green Rovers2-1Solihull Moors
    Gateshead1-1Guiseley
    Maidstone United1-1Sutton United
    North Ferriby United1-4Tranmere Rovers
    Torquay United2-3Eastleigh
    York City5-3Southport
    English National League North Table »
    AFC Fylde0-0Stockport County
    Alfreton Town1-0Boston United
    Altrincham1-3Nuneaton Town
    FC Halifax Town2-1Gainsborough Trinity
    Salford City1-1Chorley
    Stalybridge CelticvHarrogate Town
    Tamworth3-4Kidderminster Harr
    Worcester City1-2Brackley Town
    English National League South Table »
    Dartford4-0Margate
    East Thurrock United1-2Chelmsford City
    Eastbourne Borough7-3Welling United
    Ebbsfleet United8-0Bishop's Stortford
    Gosport Borough1-0Bath City
    Maidenhead United6-1Oxford City
    Poole Town2-0Truro City
    Scottish League One Table »
    Albion RoversvEast Fife