Cambridge United badge

» Home

League Table & Stats


3 points for a win
Goal difference then goals scored applies when teams are level on points
EnglandEngland League Two HomeAway
P GDPtResRes
1AFC Wimbledon00002.0118.08
1Accrington Stanley00021.1102.04
1Barnet00028.1229.08
1Bristol Rovers00031.1026.03
1Cambridge United 000
1Carlisle United00016.0415.08
1Crawley Town00022.0809.01
1Dagenham and Redb'ge00006.0226.12
1Exeter City00005.0320.10
1Hartlepool United00023.0119.09
1Leyton Orient00012.0930.01
1Luton Town00005.0916.01
1Mansfield Town00019.1207.05
1Morecambe00019.0424.11
1Newport County AFC00008.0809.04
1Northampton Town00017.1012.03
1Notts County00028.1123.04
1Oxford United00028.0314.11
1Plymouth Argyle00030.0412.12
1Portsmouth00010.1027.02
1Stevenage00026.0913.02
1Wycombe Wanderers00001.0329.09
1Yeovil Town00019.0324.10
1York City00020.0203.10
Cambridge United
Index & Trend 640 -4
Full Home Away
League Record
Rank 1st1st1st
Played000
Won000
Drawn000
Lost000
Form (6 games)
Rank 1st1st1st
Record (W-D-L) 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
Goals (F-A) 0-00-00-0
Attack
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals scored 000
Failed to score 000
Since failing to score 000
Defence
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals conceded 000
Clean sheets 000
Current clean sheets 000
Goal Difference
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal difference 000
Goal Total
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal total 000
Over 2.5 goals 000
Under 2.5 goals 000
Sequence Summary
Full-
Home-
Away-
Season Longest Sequences
W-D-L 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
w/o Loss-w/o Win 0-00-00-0
Score Distribution
Most common
Occurence
Cambridge United

Latest Results

Cambridge United
DateLCIOpponentsVRes
No results found.

Next Fixtures

Cambridge United
DateLCIOpponentsVRes
08.08.2015LNewport County AFCh
11.08.2015CRotherham Uniteda
15.08.2015LCarlisle Uniteda

Season Summary

Competition Position / RoundPWDLCSFtSFAGDPct
English League Two1st000000000.000
English League CupFirst Round000000000.000
TOTAL000000000.000

Statto Index Rating

Statto Index Rating