Everton badge

» Home

League Table & Stats


3 points for a win
Goal difference then goals scored applies when teams are level on points
EnglandEngland Premier League HomeAway
P GDPtResRes
1Arsenal00019.0324.10
1Aston Villa00021.1101.03
1Bournemouth00030.0428.11
1Chelsea00012.0916.01
1Crystal Palace00005.1223.04
1Everton 000
1Leicester City00019.1207.05
1Liverpool00003.1027.02
1Manchester City00023.0813.01
1Manchester United00017.1002.04
1Newcastle United00003.0226.12
1Norwich City00015.0512.12
1Southampton00016.0415.08
1Stoke City00028.1206.02
1Sunderland00031.1012.03
1Swansea City00023.0119.09
1Tottenham Hotspur00002.0129.08
1Watford00008.0809.04
1West Bromwich Albion00013.0228.09
1West Ham United00005.0307.11
Everton
Index & Trend 877 -3
Full Home Away
League Record
Rank 1st1st1st
Played000
Won000
Drawn000
Lost000
Form (6 games)
Rank 1st1st1st
Record (W-D-L) 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
Goals (F-A) 0-00-00-0
Attack
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals scored 000
Failed to score 000
Since failing to score 000
Defence
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals conceded 000
Clean sheets 000
Current clean sheets 000
Goal Difference
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal difference 000
Goal Total
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal total 000
Over 2.5 goals 000
Under 2.5 goals 000
Sequence Summary
Full-
Home-
Away-
Season Longest Sequences
W-D-L 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
w/o Loss-w/o Win 0-00-00-0
Score Distribution
Most common
Occurence
Everton

Latest Results

Everton
DateLCIOpponentsVRes
No results found.

Next Fixtures

Everton
DateLCIOpponentsVRes
08.08.2015LWatfordh
15.08.2015LSouthamptona
23.08.2015LManchester Cityh

Season Summary

Competition Position / RoundPWDLCSFtSFAGDPct
English Premier League1st000000000.000
TOTAL000000000.000

Statto Index Rating

Statto Index Rating