Leyton Orient badge

» Home

League Table & Stats


3 points for a win
Goal difference then goals scored applies when teams are level on points
EnglandEngland League Two HomeAway
P GDPtResRes
1AFC Wimbledon00028.1123.04
1Accrington Stanley00031.1025.03
1Barnet00008.0809.04
1Bristol Rovers00029.0828.12
1Cambridge United00030.0112.09
1Carlisle United00029.0901.03
1Crawley Town00027.0210.10
1Dagenham and Redb'ge00016.0415.08
1Exeter City00016.0105.09
1Hartlepool United00028.0314.11
1Leyton Orient 000
1Luton Town00005.0320.10
1Mansfield Town00030.0412.12
1Morecambe00019.0324.10
1Newport County AFC00009.0122.08
1Northampton Town00013.0226.09
1Notts County00003.1020.02
1Oxford United00017.1012.03
1Plymouth Argyle00019.0424.11
1Portsmouth00026.1206.02
1Stevenage00018.0802.01
1Wycombe Wanderers00019.0923.01
1Yeovil Town00019.1207.05
1York City00021.1102.04
Leyton Orient
Index & Trend 705 -1
Full Home Away
League Record
Rank 1st1st1st
Played000
Won000
Drawn000
Lost000
Form (6 games)
Rank 1st1st1st
Record (W-D-L) 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
Goals (F-A) 0-00-00-0
Attack
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals scored 000
Failed to score 000
Since failing to score 000
Defence
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals conceded 000
Clean sheets 000
Current clean sheets 000
Goal Difference
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal difference 000
Goal Total
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal total 000
Over 2.5 goals 000
Under 2.5 goals 000
Sequence Summary
Full-
Home-
Away-
Season Longest Sequences
W-D-L 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
w/o Loss-w/o Win 0-00-00-0
Score Distribution
Most common
Occurence
Leyton Orient

Latest Results

Leyton Orient
DateLCIOpponentsVRes
No results found.

Next Fixtures

Leyton Orient
DateLCIOpponentsVRes
08.08.2015LBarneth
11.08.2015CMilton Keynes Donsa
15.08.2015LDagenham and Redb'gea

Season Summary

Competition Position / RoundPWDLCSFtSFAGDPct
English League Two1st000000000.000
English League CupFirst Round000000000.000
TOTAL000000000.000

Statto Index Rating

Statto Index Rating