Osasuna badge

» Home

League Table & Stats


3 points for a win
Head to head records (points, goal difference and goals scored), overall goal difference and goals scored applies when teams are level on points
SpainSpain Primera Division HomeAway
P GDPtResRes
1Alaves00006.1105.04
1Athletic Bilbao00002.0430.10
1Atletico Madrid00027.1116.04
1Barcelona00011.1226.04
1Celta Vigo00018.0919.02
1Deportivo La Coruna00030.0418.12
1Eibar00012.0316.10
1Espanyol00021.0926.02
1Granada00014.0515.01
1Las Palmas00002.1005.03
1Leganes00009.0420.11
1Malaga00029.0119.08
1Osasuna 000
1Real Betis00023.1019.03
1Real Madrid00012.0211.09
1Real Sociedad00027.0805.02
1Seville00022.0121.05
1Sporting Gijon00023.0404.12
1Valencia00008.0107.05
1Villarreal00001.0325.09
Osasuna
Index & Trend 852 0
Full Home Away
League Record
Rank 1st1st1st
Played000
Won000
Drawn000
Lost000
Form (6 games)
Rank 1st1st1st
Record (W-D-L) 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
Goals (F-A) 0-00-00-0
Attack
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals scored 000
Failed to score 000
Since failing to score 000
Defence
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals conceded 000
Clean sheets 000
Current clean sheets 000
Goal Difference
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal difference 000
Goal Total
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal total 000
Over 2.5 goals 000
Under 2.5 goals 000
Sequence Summary
Full-
Home-
Away-
Season Longest Sequences
W-D-L 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
w/o Loss-w/o Win 0-00-00-0
Score Distribution
Most common
Occurence
Osasuna

Latest Results

Osasuna
DateLCIOpponentsVRes
No results found.

Next Fixtures

Osasuna
DateLCIOpponentsVRes
19.08.2016LMalagaa
27.08.2016LReal Sociedadh
11.09.2016LReal Madrida

Season Summary

Competition Position / RoundPWDLCSFtSFAGDPct
Spanish Primera Division1st000000000.500
TOTAL000000000.500

Statto Index Rating

Statto Index Rating