Panathinaikos badge

» Home

League Table & Stats


3 points for a win
Head to head records (points, goal difference and goals scored), overall goal difference and goals scored applies when teams are level on points
GreeceGreece Super League HomeAway
P GDPtResRes
1AEK Athens00005.1102.04
1Asteras Tripolis00024.0919.02
1Atromitos Athens00023.0403.12
1Giannina00017.0905.02
1Iraklis Salonika00022.1019.03
1Kerkyra00029.0822.01
1Larissa00030.0410.12
1Levadiakos00029.0110.09
1Olympiakos00012.0329.10
1PAOK Salonika00026.1116.04
1Panaitolikos00012.0220.09
1Panathinaikos 000
1Panionios00009.0419.11
1Platanias00017.1221.08
1Veria00005.0315.10
1Xanthi00001.1026.02
Panathinaikos
Index & Trend 855 +1
Full Home Away
League Record
Rank 1st1st1st
Played000
Won000
Drawn000
Lost000
Form (6 games)
Rank 1st1st1st
Record (W-D-L) 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
Goals (F-A) 0-00-00-0
Attack
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals scored 000
Failed to score 000
Since failing to score 000
Defence
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals conceded 000
Clean sheets 000
Current clean sheets 000
Goal Difference
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal difference 000
Goal Total
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal total 000
Over 2.5 goals 000
Under 2.5 goals 000
Sequence Summary
Full-
Home-
Away-
Season Longest Sequences
W-D-L 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
w/o Loss-w/o Win 0-00-00-0
Score Distribution
Most common
Occurence
Panathinaikos

Season Summary

Competition Position / RoundPWDLCSFtSFAGDPct
Greek Super League1st000000000.500
UEFA Europa LeagueQualifying Play-Off43103071+6.750
TOTAL43103071+6.750

Statto Index Rating

Statto Index Rating