Wycombe Wanderers badge

» Home

League Table & Stats


3 points for a win
Goal difference then goals scored applies when teams are level on points
EnglandEngland League Two HomeAway
P GDPtResRes
1AFC Wimbledon00002.0421.11
1Accrington Stanley00030.0412.12
1Barnet00016.0415.08
1Bristol Rovers00027.0210.10
1Cambridge United00029.0901.03
1Carlisle United00024.1019.03
1Crawley Town00028.1229.08
1Dagenham and Redb'ge00022.0809.01
1Exeter City00013.0226.09
1Hartlepool United00005.0916.01
1Leyton Orient00023.0119.09
1Luton Town00006.0226.12
1Mansfield Town00025.0331.10
1Morecambe00002.0118.08
1Newport County AFC00020.1005.03
1Northampton Town00003.1020.02
1Notts County00014.1128.03
1Oxford United00019.1207.05
1Plymouth Argyle00012.0930.01
1Portsmouth00028.1123.04
1Stevenage00012.0317.10
1Wycombe Wanderers 000
1Yeovil Town00019.0424.11
1York City00008.0809.04
Wycombe Wanderers
Index & Trend 699 0
Full Home Away
League Record
Rank 1st1st1st
Played000
Won000
Drawn000
Lost000
Form (6 games)
Rank 1st1st1st
Record (W-D-L) 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
Goals (F-A) 0-00-00-0
Attack
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals scored 000
Failed to score 000
Since failing to score 000
Defence
Rank 1st1st1st
Goals conceded 000
Clean sheets 000
Current clean sheets 000
Goal Difference
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal difference 000
Goal Total
Rank 1st1st1st
Goal total 000
Over 2.5 goals 000
Under 2.5 goals 000
Sequence Summary
Full-
Home-
Away-
Season Longest Sequences
W-D-L 0-0-00-0-00-0-0
w/o Loss-w/o Win 0-00-00-0
Score Distribution
Most common
Occurence
Wycombe Wanderers

Latest Results

Wycombe Wanderers
DateLCIOpponentsVRes
No results found.

Next Fixtures

Wycombe Wanderers
DateLCIOpponentsVRes
08.08.2015LYork Cityh
11.08.2015CFulhamh
15.08.2015LBarneta

Season Summary

Competition Position / RoundPWDLCSFtSFAGDPct
English League Two1st000000000.000
English League CupFirst Round000000000.000
TOTAL000000000.000

Statto Index Rating

Statto Index Rating