» Promotion

The bookmakers odds shown on this site come directly from the online bookmakers. Whilst we make every effort to ensure that they are correct, it is your responsibility to check before you place a bet.

odds - not best available
best available odds
odds shortening
odds lengthening
Statto forecast odds
Key:
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
Bookmaker Sign Up Offers »
£50

£50 FREE BET! Sign-up with promo code F50 - Get a free matched bet up to £50.

£20

BET £10 GET £20 FREE Sign-up with promo code F20 - Credited as 2 x £10 bets.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE BET Sign-up for your free bet now.

£200

£200 BONUS Opne an account, deposit £10 and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus up to £200.

£50

GET £30 FREE Place a £10 first bet with Paddy Power and they will give you 3 FREE £10 bets.

£30

STAKE £10 GET £30 IN FREE BETS Take advantage of this Welcome Bonus now.

£25

£25 WELCOME BONUS Bet Victor are offering a £25 Welcome Bonus to all new customers.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE SkyBet are offering a £20 bet if your first bet is £5.Also available, £5 Free every week with the Sky Bet Club.

see

GET TREBLE THE ODDS Get treble the odds on your first bet.

£30

BET £10 GET £30 New customer exclusive from Betfair Sportsbook.

£25

GET A £25 WELCOME OFFER Get upto £25 in free bets.

£50

£50 FREE BETS Open a Boylesports account and receive up to £50 Free Bets.

£30

£30 FREE BET Betway are offering new customers a free £30 bet.

£25

£25 Free Bet Topesport offer new customers a free £25 bet.

£20

£20 WELCOME OFFER Open a new Unibet Account and get a £20 Welcome Offer.

£50

£50 BONUS 188Bet are offering a 100% deposit bonus up to £50.

£200

50% Up To £200 Welcome Bonus 10Bet offer new customers up to £200.

see

FOOTBALL BETTING SBOBET offer a large range of markets with betting across all major competitions.

£20

GET A FREE £20 BET Befair Exchange are offering a free £20 + £1,000 Cachback.

£30

£25 IN FREE BETS Join Betdaq now and get £25 in Free Bets. Use promo code FB2515.

£10

£10 sign up offer and just 2% Exchange Commission Smarkets offer a low 2% commission on bets and have also got a £10 offer if you sign up.

Sheffield United1.011.05
Bolton Wanderers1.21.051.11.731.071.061.071.0621.0711.071.12
Bradford City4.84.334.52.8843.53.54443.25
Scunthorpe United3.44.333.751.8344.554444.51.98
Millwall1466765.55.566.564
Fleetwood Town2.863.53.5133.753.53.53.53.53.752.82.8
Charlton Athletic999178.2
Rochdale1415134.33151515171715
Southend United7.667176.56766.56.59.5
Milton Keynes Dons411.73
Oxford United46294119343434413434265.9
Northampton Town6720
Bristol Rovers2401016711671016710110167341.92
Gillingham101
Port Vale101
Swindon Town151
AFC Wimbledon99926201
Bury251
Coventry City251
Peterborough United7512610251201
Walsall999151251151
Chesterfield351
Oldham Athletic351
Shrewsbury Town351
Eachway Terms
Best Odds Percentage 248%Commission %5.05.02.0