» Promotion

Get Odds Data Graph »

The bookmakers odds shown on this site come directly from the online bookmakers. Whilst we make every effort to ensure that they are correct, it is your responsibility to check before you place a bet.

odds - not best available
best available odds
odds shortening
odds lengthening
Statto forecast odds
Key:
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
Bookmaker Sign Up Offers »
£25

テつ」25 FREE BET! Sign-up with promo code F25 - Get a free matched bet up to テつ」25.

£20

BET テつ」10 GET テつ」20 FREE Sign-up with promo code F20 - Credited as 2 x テつ」10 bets.

£20

BET テつ」5 GET テつ」20 FREE BET Sign-up for your free bet now.

£200

テつ」200 BONUS Opne an account, deposit テつ」10 and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus up to テつ」200.

£20

GET テつ」20 FREE Place a テつ」10 first bet with Paddy Power and they will give you 4 FREE テつ」5 bets.

£30

STAKE テつ」10 GET テつ」30 IN FREE BETS Take advantage of this Welcome Bonus now.

£25

テつ」25 WELCOME BONUS Bet Victor are offering a テつ」25 Welcome Bonus to all new customers.

£20

BET テつ」5 GET テつ」20 FREE SkyBet are offering a テつ」20 bet if your first bet is テつ」5.
Also available, テつ」5 Free every week with the Sky Bet Club.

£88

GET テつ」88 IN FREE BETS 888Sport are offering テつ」88 in Free Bets + a テつ」5 No Lose Mobile bet.

£30

BET テつ」10 GET テつ」30 New customer exclusive from Betfair Sportsbook.

£50

テつ」50 RISK FREE BET Open an account, place a bet and if your bet loses you can claim a free bet up to テつ」50.

£50

テつ」50 FREE BETS Open a Boylesports account and receive up to テつ」50 Free Bets.

£50

テつ」50 FREE BET Betway are offering new customers a free テつ」50 bet.

see

FOOTBALL BETTING SBOBET offer a large range of markets with betting across all major competitions.

£20

テつ」20 WELCOME OFFER Open a new Unibet Account and get a テつ」20 Welcome Offer.

£50

テつ」50 BONUS 188Bet are offering a 100% deposit bonus up to テつ」50.

£20

GET A FREE テつ」20 BET Befair Exchange are offering a free テつ」20 + テつ」1,000 Cachback.

£30

テつ」30 FREE BET Join Betdaq now and get a テつ」30 Free Bet.
Or you can get 50% commision back for the first 3 months!

see

Just 2% Exchange Commission Smarkets offer a low 2% commission on bets.

Middlesbrough1.8
Sheffield United3.451.731.731.671.671.831.73
Hull City3
Wigan Athletic5.43.753.753.53.543.5
Brighton and Hove A4.1
Derby County4.2
Ipswich Town4.4
Burnley5
Coventry City5.55554.554.5
Gillingham3.354.3354.554.75
Wolverhampton Wndrs5
Queens Park Rangers5.1
Walsall3.95.54.335555
Chesterfield5.2565.55.555.5
Burton Albion4.5556.564.56
Swindon Town3.85.5776.566.5
Bradford City18.56.577.577.57
Brentford7.6
Barnsley5.6687.576.56.5
Sheffield Wednesday8
Cardiff City8.5
Doncaster Rovers17.58798.599
Rochdale1076.59879
Millwall5.66.5109999
Peterborough United2181099109.5
Bury2611101098.59
Scunthorpe United17.5101011101110
Birmingham City12
Reading12
Fleetwood Town9111311111311
Leeds United13
Bristol City15
Fulham16
Charlton Athletic18
Nottingham Forest18
Preston North End18
Oldham Athletic13171715171917
Milton Keynes Dons21
Blackburn Rovers26
Shrewsbury Town30172126151215
Southend United34232617171917
Bolton Wanderers36
Port Vale16.5264126294134
Huddersfield Town46
Colchester United44676741518151
Rotherham United106
Crewe Alexandra46671018181151101
Blackpool3481126101101201101
Eachway Terms
Best Odds Percentage 621%Commission %5.05.02.0